FORMER CHAMPIONS LATIN

2019 Armen Tsaturyan & Svetlana Gudyno RUS
2018 Armen Tsaturyan & Svetlana Gudyno RUS
2017 Gabriele Goffredo & Anna Matus MDA
2016 Gabriele Goffredo & Anna Matus MDA
2015 Gabriele Goffredo & Anna Matus MDA
2014 Aniello Langella & Khrystyna Moshenska italy ITA
2013 Aniello Langella & Khrystyna Moshenska italy ITA
2012 Aniello Langella & Khrystyna Moshenska italy ITA
2011 Zoran Plohl & Tatsiana Lahvinovich croatia CRO
2010 Alexey Silde & Anna Firstova russia98 RUS
2009 Alexey Silde & Anna Firstova russia98 RUS
2008 Stefano Di Filippo & Anna Melnikova italy ITA
2007 Maurizio Vescovo & Melinda Törökgyörgy hungary HUN
2006 Peter Stokkebroe & Kristina Juel-Stokkebroe denmark DEN
2005 Ricardo Cocchi & Joanne Wilkinson italy ITA
2004 Franco Formica & Oksana Nikiforova germany GER
2003 Franco Formica & Oksana Nikiforova germany GER
2002 Franco Formica & Oksana Nikiforova germany GER
2001 Andrej Skufka & Katarina Venturini slovenia SLO
2000 Slavik Kryklyvyy & Joanna Leunis belgium BEL
1999 Matthew Cutler & Nicole Cutler england ENG
1998 Michael Wentink & Beata Onefater south_africa RSA
1997 Holger Nitsche & Charlotte Egstrand denmark DEN
1996 Ralf Müller & Olga Müller-Omeltchenko germany GER
1995 Louis van Amstel & Julie Fryer neukaledonien NED
1994 Louis van Amstel & Julie Fryer neukaledonien NED
1993 Paul Killick & Inga Haas germany GER
1992 Allan Tornsberg & Vibeke Toft denmark DEN
1991 Bryan Watson & Claudia Leoni italy ITA
1990 Hans-Reinhard Galke & Bianca Schreiber germany GER
1989 Hans-Reinhard Galke & Bianca Schreiber germany GER
1988 Knut Saeborg & Tone Nyhagen norway NOR
1987 Knut Saeborg & Tone Nyhagen norway NOR
1986 Geir Bakke & Trine Dehli norway NOR
1985 Horst Beer & Andrea Lankenau germany GER
1984 Colin James & Lene Mikkelsen denmark DEN
1983 Marcus Hilton & Karen Johnstone england ENG
1982 Marcus Hilton & Karen Johnstone england ENG
1981 Donnie Burns & Gaynor Fairweather scotland SCO
1980 Raymond Myhrengen & Gunn-Berglen Johannesen norway NOR
1979 David Sycamore & Denise Weavers united_kingdom GBR
1978 David Sycamore & Denise Weavers united_kingdom GBR
1977 Jeffrey Dobbinson & Debbie-Lee London united_kingdom GBR
1976 Espen Salberg & Kirsten Salberg norway NOR
1975 Jan Walker & Ruth Walker united_kingdom GBR
1974 Peter Maxwell & Lynn Harman united_kingdom GBR
1973 Alan & Hazel Fletcher united_kingdom GBR
1972 Alan & Hazel Fletcher united_kingdom GBR
1971 Peter Neubeck & Hanni Neubeck germany GER
1970 Peter Neubeck & Hanni Kaufmann germany GER
1969 Raymond Root & Francis Spires united_kingdom GBR
1968 Peter Neubeck & Hanni Kaufmann germany GER
1967 Jürgen Bernhold & Helga Bernhold germany GER
1966 Jürgen Bernhold & Helga Bernhold germany GER
1965 John Westley & Betty Westley united_kingdom GBR
1964 Robert Taylor & Anita Gent united_kingdom GBR
1963
1962 Jürgen Bernhold & Helga Bernhold germany GER
1961 Karl Breuer & Ursula Breuer germany GER
1960 Paul Hillion & Lucienne Hillion france FRA