WDSF World Open Latin

On 22.11.2015 in Multiversum Schwechat.

Adults Latin

Table of Results
No. of participants: 146 Start number
Adjudicators 101 102 105 106 107 108 109 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 119
Z) Michael Eichert
AA) Zdenek Fencak
AD) Valeriy Gulay
AI) Eduard Korotin
AJ) Petre Mihai
AK) Sergej Milicija
AL) Sandra Mosa
AN) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz
AR) Siscu Perez
AS) William Pino
BB) Peter Stokkebroe
BC) Aigars Svars
BH) Johannes Sporer
  5
2
0
0
1
0
0
2
1
0
0
3
2
5
5
5
5
3
2
5
3
5
3
5
2
3
0
2
3
1
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
1
3
5
5
5
5
5
5
3
5
3
3
5
5
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
2
  0
2
0
2
2
0
0
2
5
1
1
1
3
1
3
1
0
0
3
1
3
2
0
0
2
3
4
3
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
3
3
4
1
3
4
4
5
0
3
0
5
1
2
3
0
2
1
0
1
0
1
2
1
1
0
0
1
  0
1
2
5
5
0
2
0
4
5
5
0
3
4
4
3
3
3
5
4
4
1
3
0
4
3
Result of 1st round   16 51 13 59 3   19 19 57 35 10   32 41
Qualified for redance   X   X   X   X X     X      
Z) Michael Eichert
AA) Zdenek Fencak
AD) Valeriy Gulay
AI) Eduard Korotin
AJ) Petre Mihai
AK) Sergej Milicija
AL) Sandra Mosa
AN) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz
AR) Siscu Perez
AS) William Pino
BB) Peter Stokkebroe
BC) Aigars Svars
BH) Johannes Sporer
  5
0
1
1
0
1
0
0
2
0
2
1
1
  0
1
4
0
2
0
0
0
0
1
3
2
2
  0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
  0
2
0
5
0
0
1
0
2
5
1
1
1
3
0
0
4
0
3
3
5
1
0
2
0
4
    0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
     
Result of redance   14   15   0   18 25     3      
Qualified for 2nd round X   X   X   X     X X   X X X
Z) Michael Eichert
AA) Zdenek Fencak
AD) Valeriy Gulay
AI) Eduard Korotin
AJ) Petre Mihai
AK) Sergej Milicija
AL) Sandra Mosa
AN) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz
AR) Siscu Perez
AS) William Pino
BB) Peter Stokkebroe
BC) Aigars Svars
BH) Johannes Sporer
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
  5
4
2
3
2
3
4
3
5
5
5
4
3
  5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
3
5
4
5
  5
1
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
3
4
    3
1
4
0
5
4
3
5
5
2
5
2
3
0
1
2
0
1
5
0
0
2
2
0
3
2
  5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
2
5
0
0
0
5
3
0
0
1
0
5
5
0
4
4
2
5
0
4
5
0
2
2
4
1
4
3
Result of 2nd round 65   48   61   58     42 18   62 23 36
Qualified for 3rd round X   X   X   X     X     X   X
Z) Michael Eichert
AA) Zdenek Fencak
AD) Valeriy Gulay
AI) Eduard Korotin
AJ) Petre Mihai
AK) Sergej Milicija
AL) Sandra Mosa
AN) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz
AR) Siscu Perez
AS) William Pino
BB) Peter Stokkebroe
BC) Aigars Svars
BH) Johannes Sporer
5
4
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
4
  5
5
1
0
2
0
4
1
2
2
1
2
1
  5
5
1
5
4
5
0
5
5
0
5
5
5
  5
0
3
5
5
2
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
    1
0
3
0
2
2
0
3
5
1
5
0
2
    5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
  3
0
2
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
Result of 3rd round 62   26   50   54     24     65   12
Qualified for 4th round X       X   X           X    
Z) Michael Eichert
AA) Zdenek Fencak
AD) Valeriy Gulay
AI) Eduard Korotin
AJ) Petre Mihai
AK) Sergej Milicija
AL) Sandra Mosa
AN) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz
AR) Siscu Perez
AS) William Pino
BB) Peter Stokkebroe
BC) Aigars Svars
BH) Johannes Sporer
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
1
      4
5
0
0
4
4
0
1
4
0
5
4
5
  5
0
1
4
3
2
5
4
3
4
1
3
2
          5
5
2
2
3
3
5
5
5
3
3
4
5
   
Result of 4th round 59       36   37           50    
Qualified for 5th round X       X   X           X    
Z) Michael Eichert
AA) Zdenek Fencak
AD) Valeriy Gulay
AI) Eduard Korotin
AJ) Petre Mihai
AK) Sergej Milicija
AL) Sandra Mosa
AN) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz
AR) Siscu Perez
AS) William Pino
BB) Peter Stokkebroe
BC) Aigars Svars
BH) Johannes Sporer
5
3
5
4
4
4
5
1
5
5
5
4
0
      0
3
0
0
0
3
0
1
1
1
0
1
4
  5
0
0
3
2
0
3
1
3
2
0
0
0
          5
5
1
0
3
3
5
1
5
0
0
0
1
   
Result of 5th round 50       14   19           29    
Qualified for final X                            
Result of final 5,0                            
Start number 101 102 105 106 107 108 109 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 119
Place from
Place to
1
 
115
117
27
28
114
 
12
 
141
146
9
 
108
111
101
102
29
 
70
71
136
 
7
 
63
64
44
46

Table of Results
No. of participants: 146 Start number
Adjudicators 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135
Z) Michael Eichert
AA) Zdenek Fencak
AD) Valeriy Gulay
AI) Eduard Korotin
AJ) Petre Mihai
AK) Sergej Milicija
AL) Sandra Mosa
AN) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz
AR) Siscu Perez
AS) William Pino
BB) Peter Stokkebroe
BC) Aigars Svars
BH) Johannes Sporer
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
2
3
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
4
4
3
2
1
4
5
3
5
2
5
4
0
5
2
2
0
0
0
5
1
0
0
0
1
3
3
0
2
5
3
5
5
3
5
5
3
0
1
4
3
1
0
1
5
0
3
1
5
2
5
1
3
4
0
1
2
4
2
1
0
0
2
4
1
3
2
0
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
5
3
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
2
2
1
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
1
1
0
1
0
2
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
1
0
0
1
5
0
2
0
3
1
3
2
Result of 1st round 2 58 59 40 15 43 30 22 63 2 59 11 8 1 22
Qualified for redance X       X   X X   X   X X X X
Z) Michael Eichert
AA) Zdenek Fencak
AD) Valeriy Gulay
AI) Eduard Korotin
AJ) Petre Mihai
AK) Sergej Milicija
AL) Sandra Mosa
AN) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz
AR) Siscu Perez
AS) William Pino
BB) Peter Stokkebroe
BC) Aigars Svars
BH) Johannes Sporer
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
      0
0
0
5
3
0
0
1
0
3
4
1
0
  0
3
3
4
2
0
5
1
5
4
3
3
3
2
3
0
5
3
1
2
3
4
4
5
3
0
  2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
  5
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
2
0
1
1
0
0
0
3
0
2
0
2
0
2
0
1
2
1
0
3
0
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
0
3
0
2
0
1
0
2
4
Result of redance 0       17   36 35   4   8 10 13 18
Qualified for 2nd round   X X X   X X X X   X        
Z) Michael Eichert
AA) Zdenek Fencak
AD) Valeriy Gulay
AI) Eduard Korotin
AJ) Petre Mihai
AK) Sergej Milicija
AL) Sandra Mosa
AN) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz
AR) Siscu Perez
AS) William Pino
BB) Peter Stokkebroe
BC) Aigars Svars
BH) Johannes Sporer
  4
4
3
5
3
5
5
5
5
5
4
4
2
4
5
5
5
4
5
4
4
4
5
4
5
2
1
2
5
5
0
4
3
5
5
0
5
1
2
  5
1
0
0
0
5
0
4
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
1
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
3
3
  0
4
0
5
5
2
5
4
5
5
5
4
3
       
Result of 2nd round   54 56 38   17 6 5 59   47        
Qualified for 3rd round   X X X         X   X        
Z) Michael Eichert
AA) Zdenek Fencak
AD) Valeriy Gulay
AI) Eduard Korotin
AJ) Petre Mihai
AK) Sergej Milicija
AL) Sandra Mosa
AN) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz
AR) Siscu Perez
AS) William Pino
BB) Peter Stokkebroe
BC) Aigars Svars
BH) Johannes Sporer
  0
4
1
5
0
4
3
5
4
5
0
2
0
3
4
3
0
2
3
0
0
0
4
0
4
5
0
0
5
5
0
0
1
2
0
0
3
0
0
        4
5
3
5
5
1
5
5
5
2
5
5
2
  0
2
0
1
4
1
2
4
5
5
5
2
1
       
Result of 3rd round   33 28 16         52   32        
Qualified for 4th round   X             X   X        
Z) Michael Eichert
AA) Zdenek Fencak
AD) Valeriy Gulay
AI) Eduard Korotin
AJ) Petre Mihai
AK) Sergej Milicija
AL) Sandra Mosa
AN) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz
AR) Siscu Perez
AS) William Pino
BB) Peter Stokkebroe
BC) Aigars Svars
BH) Johannes Sporer
  0
3
0
0
0
5
0
4
0
2
0
0
0
            5
5
2
4
5
1
5
2
1
0
0
2
1
  0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
3
1
0
1
       
Result of 4th round   14             33   10        
Qualified for 5th round                 X            
Z) Michael Eichert
AA) Zdenek Fencak
AD) Valeriy Gulay
AI) Eduard Korotin
AJ) Petre Mihai
AK) Sergej Milicija
AL) Sandra Mosa
AN) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz
AR) Siscu Perez
AS) William Pino
BB) Peter Stokkebroe
BC) Aigars Svars
BH) Johannes Sporer
                5
4
0
2
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
2
0
           
Result of 5th round                 17            
Qualified for final                              
Result of final                              
Start number 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135
Place from
Place to
141
146
20
 
26
 
38
 
112
113
72
 
81
83
84
87
10
 
134
135
22
23
130
 
127
 
118
120
108
111

Table of Results
No. of participants: 146 Start number
Adjudicators 137 138 139 140 141 142 144 145 147 148 149 151 152 154 155
Z) Michael Eichert
AA) Zdenek Fencak
AD) Valeriy Gulay
AI) Eduard Korotin
AJ) Petre Mihai
AK) Sergej Milicija
AL) Sandra Mosa
AN) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz
AR) Siscu Perez
AS) William Pino
BB) Peter Stokkebroe
BC) Aigars Svars
BH) Johannes Sporer
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
2
1
1
2
2
4
5
0
4
2
3
3
0
2
2
2
3
2
3
1
1
2
4
3
1
2
1
3
0
1
4
0
1
3
1
1
4
3
5
3
4
2
0
0
1
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
1
0
2
0
2
2
1
4
0
5
5
0
5
5
4
5
3
5
3
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
3
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
4
5
4
5
4
4
5
5
5
2
4
4
5
  5
2
1
3
5
2
0
5
1
5
5
1
2
3
4
4
0
2
2
0
3
0
0
0
1
1
1
0
5
5
1
0
1
2
0
5
3
3
3
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
2
0
0
3
3
5
1
4
4
2
2
5
2
2
2
2
Result of 1st round 15 31 23 28 10 45 61 3 56   37 20 29 4 37
Qualified for redance X   X X X     X       X X X  
Z) Michael Eichert
AA) Zdenek Fencak
AD) Valeriy Gulay
AI) Eduard Korotin
AJ) Petre Mihai
AK) Sergej Milicija
AL) Sandra Mosa
AN) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz
AR) Siscu Perez
AS) William Pino
BB) Peter Stokkebroe
BC) Aigars Svars
BH) Johannes Sporer
0
3
4
0
1
4
2
3
0
3
5
2
3
  2
2
3
5
5
0
5
3
4
5
4
4
2
1
0
0
4
3
5
5
4
4
2
2
0
4
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
    0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
      5
2
4
0
4
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
2
5
3
5
2
4
3
3
3
3
3
1
0
2
3
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
2
0
 
Result of redance 30   44 34 1     0       21 37 9  
Qualified for 2nd round X X X X   X X   X X X   X   X
Z) Michael Eichert
AA) Zdenek Fencak
AD) Valeriy Gulay
AI) Eduard Korotin
AJ) Petre Mihai
AK) Sergej Milicija
AL) Sandra Mosa
AN) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz
AR) Siscu Perez
AS) William Pino
BB) Peter Stokkebroe
BC) Aigars Svars
BH) Johannes Sporer
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
3
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
1
0
2
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
  0
1
0
0
5
0
4
4
1
3
3
5
0
5
4
4
5
5
5
5
4
5
4
5
4
1
  5
5
0
4
3
1
4
2
5
5
4
5
3
3
5
4
5
3
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
2
5
1
3
2
0
0
0
4
3
4
4
0
0
  0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
1
  2
1
2
0
0
0
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
Result of 2nd round 7 5 7 1   26 56   46 56 26   5   10
Qualified for 3rd round             X   X X          
Z) Michael Eichert
AA) Zdenek Fencak
AD) Valeriy Gulay
AI) Eduard Korotin
AJ) Petre Mihai
AK) Sergej Milicija
AL) Sandra Mosa
AN) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz
AR) Siscu Perez
AS) William Pino
BB) Peter Stokkebroe
BC) Aigars Svars
BH) Johannes Sporer
            5
2
2
0
3
3
2
1
5
2
4
5
3
  0
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
3
0
2
5
5
5
4
3
5
5
5
2
5
5
4
3
         
Result of 3rd round             37   9 56          
Qualified for 4th round             X     X          
Z) Michael Eichert
AA) Zdenek Fencak
AD) Valeriy Gulay
AI) Eduard Korotin
AJ) Petre Mihai
AK) Sergej Milicija
AL) Sandra Mosa
AN) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz
AR) Siscu Perez
AS) William Pino
BB) Peter Stokkebroe
BC) Aigars Svars
BH) Johannes Sporer
            0
1
1
0
0
1
2
0
5
0
1
4
4
    3
3
5
2
1
4
0
5
0
1
5
2
2
         
Result of 4th round             19     33          
Qualified for 5th round                   X          
Z) Michael Eichert
AA) Zdenek Fencak
AD) Valeriy Gulay
AI) Eduard Korotin
AJ) Petre Mihai
AK) Sergej Milicija
AL) Sandra Mosa
AN) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz
AR) Siscu Perez
AS) William Pino
BB) Peter Stokkebroe
BC) Aigars Svars
BH) Johannes Sporer
                  1
0
3
0
0
4
2
4
0
0
4
0
4
         
Result of 5th round                   22          
Qualified for final                              
Result of final                              
Start number 137 138 139 140 141 142 144 145 147 148 149 151 152 154 155
Place from
Place to
78
80
84
87
78
80
95
96
137
140
56
59
19
 
141
146
47
 
8
 
56
59
105
 
84
87
128
129
76
 

Table of Results
No. of participants: 146 Start number
Adjudicators 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 167 168 169 170 171 172
Z) Michael Eichert
AA) Zdenek Fencak
AD) Valeriy Gulay
AI) Eduard Korotin
AJ) Petre Mihai
AK) Sergej Milicija
AL) Sandra Mosa
AN) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz
AR) Siscu Perez
AS) William Pino
BB) Peter Stokkebroe
BC) Aigars Svars
BH) Johannes Sporer
0
1
2
5
2
3
5
3
1
4
2
1
2
3
5
3
5
4
5
5
4
2
4
5
2
3
5
1
3
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
1
3
4
1
4
2
2
3
0
2
0
3
2
3
2
1
0
5
0
1
0
2
0
5
0
1
2
3
5
5
5
5
2
5
5
4
2
4
3
3
  4
5
3
0
1
4
4
2
0
3
0
0
0
1
5
4
4
5
5
3
4
4
3
2
3
2
5
5
3
5
3
2
3
5
5
2
5
3
5
3
1
2
0
2
1
0
2
1
2
5
0
3
0
4
0
0
0
0
1
1
2
0
1
3
1
0
0
4
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
3
1
5
3
5
3
3
3
2
2
1
2
3
2
3
3
5
5
3
4
5
5
5
2
5
3
5
Result of 1st round 31 50 54 29 19 51   26 45 51 22 13 10 35 53
Qualified for redance       X X     X     X X X    
Z) Michael Eichert
AA) Zdenek Fencak
AD) Valeriy Gulay
AI) Eduard Korotin
AJ) Petre Mihai
AK) Sergej Milicija
AL) Sandra Mosa
AN) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz
AR) Siscu Perez
AS) William Pino
BB) Peter Stokkebroe
BC) Aigars Svars
BH) Johannes Sporer
      2
3
0
5
3
5
2
1
0
0
3
4
5
5
0
3
5
1
2
0
5
0
5
0
1
0
    1
0
0
0
2
2
2
2
0
5
0
3
2
    2
2
1
1
2
2
1
1
3
4
3
2
0
4
3
0
0
2
0
2
2
5
2
0
0
5
0
0
5
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
1
2
1
   
Result of redance       33 27     19     24 25 12    
Qualified for 2nd round X X X X X X X   X X       X X
Z) Michael Eichert
AA) Zdenek Fencak
AD) Valeriy Gulay
AI) Eduard Korotin
AJ) Petre Mihai
AK) Sergej Milicija
AL) Sandra Mosa
AN) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz
AR) Siscu Perez
AS) William Pino
BB) Peter Stokkebroe
BC) Aigars Svars
BH) Johannes Sporer
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
5
4
0
5
5
5
3
0
2
5
3
4
5
0
2
5
5
4
2
5
4
3
5
5
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
4
0
1
1
0
0
5
0
0
0
2
4
2
0
4
0
1
5
3
5
4
4
0
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
3
  2
5
3
0
4
3
5
5
3
0
3
4
2
2
5
1
0
0
0
0
5
5
0
1
5
5
      1
3
0
5
1
1
5
3
0
0
1
3
2
3
5
1
5
5
4
5
1
5
4
5
4
5
Result of 2nd round 4 41 49 0 13 34 61   39 29       25 52
Qualified for 3rd round   X X     X X   X           X
Z) Michael Eichert
AA) Zdenek Fencak
AD) Valeriy Gulay
AI) Eduard Korotin
AJ) Petre Mihai
AK) Sergej Milicija
AL) Sandra Mosa
AN) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz
AR) Siscu Perez
AS) William Pino
BB) Peter Stokkebroe
BC) Aigars Svars
BH) Johannes Sporer
  0
4
0
0
5
3
5
2
0
0
5
3
2
5
0
1
0
1
3
0
2
0
0
0
3
0
    0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
5
5
5
5
4
3
5
5
5
5
5
5
2
  0
3
0
0
0
3
4
1
0
1
3
2
2
          0
2
0
0
0
2
1
0
5
3
0
1
4
Result of 3rd round   29 15     6 59   19           18
Qualified for 4th round   X         X                
Z) Michael Eichert
AA) Zdenek Fencak
AD) Valeriy Gulay
AI) Eduard Korotin
AJ) Petre Mihai
AK) Sergej Milicija
AL) Sandra Mosa
AN) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz
AR) Siscu Perez
AS) William Pino
BB) Peter Stokkebroe
BC) Aigars Svars
BH) Johannes Sporer
  0
4
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
2
0
0
        5
5
5
5
5
3
5
5
5
4
2
5
0
               
Result of 4th round   8         54                
Qualified for 5th round             X                
Z) Michael Eichert
AA) Zdenek Fencak
AD) Valeriy Gulay
AI) Eduard Korotin
AJ) Petre Mihai
AK) Sergej Milicija
AL) Sandra Mosa
AN) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz
AR) Siscu Perez
AS) William Pino
BB) Peter Stokkebroe
BC) Aigars Svars
BH) Johannes Sporer
            0
5
5
5
5
3
5
5
5
5
5
5
3
               
Result of 5th round             56                
Qualified for final             X                
Result of final             15,0                
Start number 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 167 168 169 170 171 172
Place from
Place to
88
89
24
 
39
 
97
 
73
74
49
 
3
 
106
107
32
 
54
 
103
 
101
102
121
124
60
61
33
36

Table of Results
No. of participants: 146 Start number
Adjudicators 173 174 175 176 177 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188
Z) Michael Eichert
AA) Zdenek Fencak
AD) Valeriy Gulay
AI) Eduard Korotin
AJ) Petre Mihai
AK) Sergej Milicija
AL) Sandra Mosa
AN) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz
AR) Siscu Perez
AS) William Pino
BB) Peter Stokkebroe
BC) Aigars Svars
BH) Johannes Sporer
0
2
1
0
1
1
5
3
4
1
0
4
4
5
1
0
1
1
1
5
1
1
0
1
2
4
4
5
5
1
3
4
5
3
4
5
2
4
4
1
4
2
1
3
5
0
4
3
4
5
2
4
2
0
4
0
3
1
3
3
3
0
4
1
2
5
1
5
0
1
4
2
2
0
2
0
1
2
1
0
3
2
1
1
0
1
2
0
1
1
4
0
1
5
0
2
2
5
5
2
2
2
2
2
4
3
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
4
5
4
3
2
3
0
2
1
2
0
0
3
2
4
3
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
2
3
1
1
0
0
0
3
0
0
1
1
1
0
4
0
2
0
0
4
5
3
2
5
4
5
2
3
2
5
4
4
4
5
5
5
4
5
4
1
4
5
5
5
5
0
1
1
0
1
2
0
0
2
0
2
3
1
Result of 1st round 26 23 49 38 26 25 17 30 59 25 9 12 48 57 13
Qualified for redance X X     X X X X   X X X     X
Z) Michael Eichert
AA) Zdenek Fencak
AD) Valeriy Gulay
AI) Eduard Korotin
AJ) Petre Mihai
AK) Sergej Milicija
AL) Sandra Mosa
AN) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz
AR) Siscu Perez
AS) William Pino
BB) Peter Stokkebroe
BC) Aigars Svars
BH) Johannes Sporer
0
2
3
3
1
1
5
5
2
0
2
1
1
5
4
0
0
2
0
5
1
0
0
3
0
2
    1
5
5
5
3
4
5
5
4
1
4
3
2
5
0
5
0
1
5
5
5
0
5
0
4
1
0
2
0
4
0
1
2
3
5
2
1
2
4
0
5
5
1
2
3
5
5
3
0
3
3
1
  3
4
2
3
1
4
4
0
0
2
0
4
3
0
1
0
4
3
0
0
1
3
0
0
0
1
0
3
0
1
0
2
0
0
4
0
1
2
0
    0
1
5
2
1
3
0
5
0
3
2
4
1
Result of redance 26 22     47 36 26 36   30 13 13     27
Qualified for 2nd round     X X X X   X X X     X X X
Z) Michael Eichert
AA) Zdenek Fencak
AD) Valeriy Gulay
AI) Eduard Korotin
AJ) Petre Mihai
AK) Sergej Milicija
AL) Sandra Mosa
AN) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz
AR) Siscu Perez
AS) William Pino
BB) Peter Stokkebroe
BC) Aigars Svars
BH) Johannes Sporer
    3
5
4
0
5
0
2
1
0
1
0
2
3
3
1
5
5
0
1
3
0
5
0
3
2
4
0
0
3
4
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
2
1
2
4
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
2
2
  0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
4
2
5
5
5
5
5
5
1
5
1
5
3
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
    0
3
1
4
1
2
5
0
0
0
1
2
5
3
3
2
5
5
2
5
3
4
5
2
5
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
Result of 2nd round     26 32 12 13   3 51 2     24 45 2
Qualified for 3rd round       X         X         X  
Z) Michael Eichert
AA) Zdenek Fencak
AD) Valeriy Gulay
AI) Eduard Korotin
AJ) Petre Mihai
AK) Sergej Milicija
AL) Sandra Mosa
AN) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz
AR) Siscu Perez
AS) William Pino
BB) Peter Stokkebroe
BC) Aigars Svars
BH) Johannes Sporer
      0
0
1
1
3
1
0
0
2
0
1
0
3
        0
3
5
5
4
3
4
0
0
5
0
1
2
        0
2
1
0
1
0
1
0
1
2
0
4
1
 
Result of 3rd round       12         32         13  
Qualified for 4th round                 X            
Z) Michael Eichert
AA) Zdenek Fencak
AD) Valeriy Gulay
AI) Eduard Korotin
AJ) Petre Mihai
AK) Sergej Milicija
AL) Sandra Mosa
AN) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz
AR) Siscu Perez
AS) William Pino
BB) Peter Stokkebroe
BC) Aigars Svars
BH) Johannes Sporer
                0
3
5
4
3
3
2
0
1
5
1
1
1
           
Result of 4th round                 29            
Qualified for 5th round                              
Z) Michael Eichert
AA) Zdenek Fencak
AD) Valeriy Gulay
AI) Eduard Korotin
AJ) Petre Mihai
AK) Sergej Milicija
AL) Sandra Mosa
AN) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz
AR) Siscu Perez
AS) William Pino
BB) Peter Stokkebroe
BC) Aigars Svars
BH) Johannes Sporer
                             
Result of 5th round                              
Qualified for final                              
Result of final                              
Start number 173 174 175 176 177 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188
Place from
Place to
98
100
104
 
56
59
44
46
75
 
73
74
98
100
90
91
16
 
92
94
118
120
118
120
62
 
41
43
92
94

Table of Results
No. of participants: 146 Start number
Adjudicators 189 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 202 203 204 205
Z) Michael Eichert
AA) Zdenek Fencak
AD) Valeriy Gulay
AI) Eduard Korotin
AJ) Petre Mihai
AK) Sergej Milicija
AL) Sandra Mosa
AN) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz
AR) Siscu Perez
AS) William Pino
BB) Peter Stokkebroe
BC) Aigars Svars
BH) Johannes Sporer
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
3
5
3
5
4
4
5
5
4
4
5
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
5
3
1
2
0
3
0
5
1
3
3
4
5
2
1
4
5
0
4
3
2
2
1
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
2
1
0
0
0
0
3
0
1
0
1
0
1
3
5
4
0
5
3
5
2
5
3
5
3
4
3
2
2
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
1
2
2
2
3
2
3
3
2
5
1
3
5
5
2
3
3
4
1
2
0
2
5
5
3
0
1
1
3
3
5
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
2
1
3
  2
3
5
5
5
5
5
3
5
3
5
5
2
1
0
2
0
1
0
1
2
0
1
0
2
1
Result of 1st round 1 56 1 23 36 62 10 47 14 40 30 15   53 11
Qualified for redance X   X X     X   X   X X     X
Z) Michael Eichert
AA) Zdenek Fencak
AD) Valeriy Gulay
AI) Eduard Korotin
AJ) Petre Mihai
AK) Sergej Milicija
AL) Sandra Mosa
AN) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz
AR) Siscu Perez
AS) William Pino
BB) Peter Stokkebroe
BC) Aigars Svars
BH) Johannes Sporer
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
  0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
3
0
5
4
0
0
3
5
0
5
0
1
    2
1
5
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
  5
2
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
3
1
1
  5
0
1
0
2
5
3
4
1
2
1
5
3
5
2
2
0
1
1
4
0
3
3
5
1
1
    0
1
5
0
1
0
1
0
2
1
1
0
0
Result of redance 0   1 26     12   14   32 28     12
Qualified for 2nd round   X     X X   X   X X X X X  
Z) Michael Eichert
AA) Zdenek Fencak
AD) Valeriy Gulay
AI) Eduard Korotin
AJ) Petre Mihai
AK) Sergej Milicija
AL) Sandra Mosa
AN) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz
AR) Siscu Perez
AS) William Pino
BB) Peter Stokkebroe
BC) Aigars Svars
BH) Johannes Sporer
  4
1
4
0
0
3
1
5
5
0
0
3
0
    0
1
0
0
0
0
5
0
2
2
3
4
2
5
4
5
5
2
3
3
5
2
5
3
5
5
  5
3
0
4
2
1
0
5
0
3
2
4
1
  1
0
4
0
0
5
2
0
0
1
2
3
3
0
1
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
2
3
4
3
2
5
5
5
5
4
4
4
1
4
3
5
 
Result of 2nd round   26     19 52   30   21 5 6 58 50  
Qualified for 3rd round           X             X X  
Z) Michael Eichert
AA) Zdenek Fencak
AD) Valeriy Gulay
AI) Eduard Korotin
AJ) Petre Mihai
AK) Sergej Milicija
AL) Sandra Mosa
AN) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz
AR) Siscu Perez
AS) William Pino
BB) Peter Stokkebroe
BC) Aigars Svars
BH) Johannes Sporer
          0
3
5
4
0
2
1
2
0
3
0
4
5
            5
0
5
4
5
4
5
5
4
5
2
2
3
1
0
5
5
2
2
2
0
5
0
0
1
3
 
Result of 3rd round           29             49 26  
Qualified for 4th round           X             X    
Z) Michael Eichert
AA) Zdenek Fencak
AD) Valeriy Gulay
AI) Eduard Korotin
AJ) Petre Mihai
AK) Sergej Milicija
AL) Sandra Mosa
AN) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz
AR) Siscu Perez
AS) William Pino
BB) Peter Stokkebroe
BC) Aigars Svars
BH) Johannes Sporer
          0
0
3
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
5
            5
0
5
5
2
4
1
0
2
4
0
2
1
   
Result of 4th round           10             31    
Qualified for 5th round                              
Z) Michael Eichert
AA) Zdenek Fencak
AD) Valeriy Gulay
AI) Eduard Korotin
AJ) Petre Mihai
AK) Sergej Milicija
AL) Sandra Mosa
AN) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz
AR) Siscu Perez
AS) William Pino
BB) Peter Stokkebroe
BC) Aigars Svars
BH) Johannes Sporer
                             
Result of 5th round                              
Qualified for final                              
Result of final                              
Start number 189 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 202 203 204 205
Place from
Place to
141
146
56
59
137
140
98
100
68
69
22
23
121
124
52
53
115
117
66
67
84
87
81
83
14
 
27
28
121
124

Table of Results
No. of participants: 146 Start number
Adjudicators 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 220 221 222
Z) Michael Eichert
AA) Zdenek Fencak
AD) Valeriy Gulay
AI) Eduard Korotin
AJ) Petre Mihai
AK) Sergej Milicija
AL) Sandra Mosa
AN) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz
AR) Siscu Perez
AS) William Pino
BB) Peter Stokkebroe
BC) Aigars Svars
BH) Johannes Sporer
0
5
5
1
3
2
3
3
3
5
4
3
3
0
2
0
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
1
4
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
2
0
1
3
5
1
2
0
2
2
1
4
2
3
3
1
1
1
5
2
0
1
0
2
5
3
1
1
3
2
1
0
0
1
5
5
5
5
5
1
1
5
5
1
5
5
5
4
5
0
5
4
5
2
0
0
1
0
2
0
0
1
1
1
0
0
0
5
3
0
1
5
5
4
2
5
4
5
2
2
2
4
2
0
2
3
0
1
1
5
2
1
2
3
4
0
5
1
4
4
1
3
2
2
4
1
  2
0
2
0
1
2
1
0
1
0
2
4
1
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Result of 1st round 40 9 4 29 23 34 51 6 43 25 34   16 65 1
Qualified for redance   X X X X     X   X     X   X
Z) Michael Eichert
AA) Zdenek Fencak
AD) Valeriy Gulay
AI) Eduard Korotin
AJ) Petre Mihai
AK) Sergej Milicija
AL) Sandra Mosa
AN) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz
AR) Siscu Perez
AS) William Pino
BB) Peter Stokkebroe
BC) Aigars Svars
BH) Johannes Sporer
  0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
4
1
0
1
3
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
3
0
2
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
1
1
3
0
0
4
0
5
5
4
4
4
5
5
1
3
3
    0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
  1
2
4
0
1
0
2
1
0
5
1
0
1
    5
2
2
1
0
5
3
1
1
0
2
2
3
  0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
Result of redance   11 5 9 43     1   18     27   1
Qualified for 2nd round X       X X X   X   X X X X  
Z) Michael Eichert
AA) Zdenek Fencak
AD) Valeriy Gulay
AI) Eduard Korotin
AJ) Petre Mihai
AK) Sergej Milicija
AL) Sandra Mosa
AN) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz
AR) Siscu Perez
AS) William Pino
BB) Peter Stokkebroe
BC) Aigars Svars
BH) Johannes Sporer
0
4
3
0
0
0
0
1
0
5
5
0
3
      0
0
4
5
0
0
1
0
5
2
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
3
0
4
5
5
5
5
2
4
5
5
5
4
4
5
3
5
5
4
4
3
2
  1
4
0
0
1
5
0
0
2
1
5
2
1
  2
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
2
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
2
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
 
Result of 2nd round 21       18 34 54   22   6 61 2 61  
Qualified for 3rd round           X X         X   X  
Z) Michael Eichert
AA) Zdenek Fencak
AD) Valeriy Gulay
AI) Eduard Korotin
AJ) Petre Mihai
AK) Sergej Milicija
AL) Sandra Mosa
AN) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz
AR) Siscu Perez
AS) William Pino
BB) Peter Stokkebroe
BC) Aigars Svars
BH) Johannes Sporer
          0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
4
5
4
0
1
5
4
3
0
0
2
0
0
2
0
0
2
0
        4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
3
4
  3
4
5
5
4
3
4
5
2
5
3
5
5
 
Result of 3rd round           18 18         61   53  
Qualified for 4th round                       X   X  
Z) Michael Eichert
AA) Zdenek Fencak
AD) Valeriy Gulay
AI) Eduard Korotin
AJ) Petre Mihai
AK) Sergej Milicija
AL) Sandra Mosa
AN) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz
AR) Siscu Perez
AS) William Pino
BB) Peter Stokkebroe
BC) Aigars Svars
BH) Johannes Sporer
                      5
5
4
5
2
3
2
5
5
5
5
4
3
  2
0
5
1
2
4
0
3
2
4
2
5
5
 
Result of 4th round                       53   35  
Qualified for 5th round                       X   X  
Z) Michael Eichert
AA) Zdenek Fencak
AD) Valeriy Gulay
AI) Eduard Korotin
AJ) Petre Mihai
AK) Sergej Milicija
AL) Sandra Mosa
AN) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz
AR) Siscu Perez
AS) William Pino
BB) Peter Stokkebroe
BC) Aigars Svars
BH) Johannes Sporer
                      0
3
5
4
0
0
1
5
4
5
5
0
2
  0
1
3
0
0
0
0
2
1
1
0
5
3
 
Result of 5th round                       34   16  
Qualified for final                       X      
Result of final                       25,0      
Start number 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 220 221 222
Place from
Place to
66
67
125
126
132
133
128
129
70
71
33
36
33
36
137
140
65
 
108
111
81
83
5
 
92
94
11
 
137
140

Table of Results
No. of participants: 146 Start number
Adjudicators 223 224 226 227 229 230 231 234 235 236 237 239 240 241 242
Z) Michael Eichert
AA) Zdenek Fencak
AD) Valeriy Gulay
AI) Eduard Korotin
AJ) Petre Mihai
AK) Sergej Milicija
AL) Sandra Mosa
AN) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz
AR) Siscu Perez
AS) William Pino
BB) Peter Stokkebroe
BC) Aigars Svars
BH) Johannes Sporer
2
4
1
2
0
0
2
0
3
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
1
1
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
3
1
5
2
4
4
5
5
5
0
3
2
4
2
3
1
2
5
0
1
3
0
1
4
1
2
2
3
4
5
5
3
4
5
4
4
3
3
3
4
2
5
4
5
5
3
4
5
5
4
5
5
3
0
0
2
0
1
2
0
5
1
0
0
2
4
  0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
5
1
1
5
2
5
5
4
5
5
5
4
4
4
3
3
5
4
3
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
1
2
1
0
0
0
0
1
2
1
0
0
3
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
2
5
4
2
2
3
5
4
4
5
3
5
4
4
3
4
3
4
4
Result of 1st round 15 3 11 42 25 50 55 17   1 51 56 11 52 52
Qualified for redance X X X   X     X   X     X    
Z) Michael Eichert
AA) Zdenek Fencak
AD) Valeriy Gulay
AI) Eduard Korotin
AJ) Petre Mihai
AK) Sergej Milicija
AL) Sandra Mosa
AN) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz
AR) Siscu Perez
AS) William Pino
BB) Peter Stokkebroe
BC) Aigars Svars
BH) Johannes Sporer
0
5
0
3
2
1
0
0
3
0
3
1
0
0
0
1
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
1
2
1
  4
1
0
5
1
1
5
4
2
2
4
2
4
    0
3
1
0
0
3
0
5
0
0
0
1
1
  0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
    0
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
2
1
1
0
4
   
Result of redance 18 4 7   35     14   0     11    
Qualified for 2nd round       X X X X   X   X X   X X
Z) Michael Eichert
AA) Zdenek Fencak
AD) Valeriy Gulay
AI) Eduard Korotin
AJ) Petre Mihai
AK) Sergej Milicija
AL) Sandra Mosa
AN) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz
AR) Siscu Perez
AS) William Pino
BB) Peter Stokkebroe
BC) Aigars Svars
BH) Johannes Sporer
      0
5
3
0
4
5
3
5
0
0
0
5
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
3
5
2
5
1
5
0
3
2
0
1
3
0
0
4
4
5
5
4
4
5
5
5
5
4
1
  5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
4
5
  5
5
3
1
1
2
4
0
0
4
5
2
3
5
4
3
5
5
0
4
0
5
5
3
5
2
  2
5
5
5
5
4
4
0
5
1
3
4
4
5
1
2
0
3
4
0
2
1
0
0
3
2
Result of 2nd round       32 1 30 51   62   35 46   47 23
Qualified for 3rd round       X     X   X   X X   X  
Z) Michael Eichert
AA) Zdenek Fencak
AD) Valeriy Gulay
AI) Eduard Korotin
AJ) Petre Mihai
AK) Sergej Milicija
AL) Sandra Mosa
AN) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz
AR) Siscu Perez
AS) William Pino
BB) Peter Stokkebroe
BC) Aigars Svars
BH) Johannes Sporer
      0
4
0
0
0
4
1
4
0
0
0
0
0
    0
3
3
0
5
1
1
5
0
4
5
3
1
  5
4
2
5
5
4
5
5
1
4
5
5
5
  5
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
1
0
4
0
5
5
0
1
0
  0
1
0
4
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
1
4
 
Result of 3rd round       13     31   55   7 18   14  
Qualified for 4th round             X   X            
Z) Michael Eichert
AA) Zdenek Fencak
AD) Valeriy Gulay
AI) Eduard Korotin
AJ) Petre Mihai
AK) Sergej Milicija
AL) Sandra Mosa
AN) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz
AR) Siscu Perez
AS) William Pino
BB) Peter Stokkebroe
BC) Aigars Svars
BH) Johannes Sporer
            0
0
1
0
4
0
0
0
0
1
5
2
0
  5
0
2
5
4
0
5
3
1
3
4
1
4
           
Result of 4th round             13   37            
Qualified for 5th round                 X            
Z) Michael Eichert
AA) Zdenek Fencak
AD) Valeriy Gulay
AI) Eduard Korotin
AJ) Petre Mihai
AK) Sergej Milicija
AL) Sandra Mosa
AN) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz
AR) Siscu Perez
AS) William Pino
BB) Peter Stokkebroe
BC) Aigars Svars
BH) Johannes Sporer
                5
0
1
4
5
3
3
1
0
1
5
1
3
           
Result of 5th round                 32            
Qualified for final                 X            
Result of final                 24,0            
Start number 223 224 226 227 229 230 231 234 235 236 237 239 240 241 242
Place from
Place to
108
111
134
135
131
 
41
43
95
96
52
53
21
 
115
117
4
 
141
146
48
 
33
36
125
126
40
 
63
64

Table of Results
No. of participants: 146 Start number
Adjudicators 243 244 245 247 248 249 250 252 254 255 256 258 259 261 262
Z) Michael Eichert
AA) Zdenek Fencak
AD) Valeriy Gulay
AI) Eduard Korotin
AJ) Petre Mihai
AK) Sergej Milicija
AL) Sandra Mosa
AN) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz
AR) Siscu Perez
AS) William Pino
BB) Peter Stokkebroe
BC) Aigars Svars
BH) Johannes Sporer
5
3
4
5
5
5
5
1
5
5
0
4
3
1
2
1
1
0
0
2
0
2
4
3
3
0
3
5
5
2
5
4
4
5
1
3
2
3
4
5
4
5
5
5
5
4
4
5
2
4
5
4
1
1
2
3
3
4
1
5
2
5
3
3
4
    0
0
0
0
0
3
0
1
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
1
2
0
0
2
1
5
3
1
3
2
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
4
  5
1
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
3
3
1
2
5
4
4
5
4
4
3
2
3
4
0
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
1
0
1
2
2
Result of 1st round 50 19 46 57 37     6 0 28 63   59 44 8
Qualified for redance   X           X X X         X
Z) Michael Eichert
AA) Zdenek Fencak
AD) Valeriy Gulay
AI) Eduard Korotin
AJ) Petre Mihai
AK) Sergej Milicija
AL) Sandra Mosa
AN) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz
AR) Siscu Perez
AS) William Pino
BB) Peter Stokkebroe
BC) Aigars Svars
BH) Johannes Sporer
  0
1
0
0
0
1
1
0
3
4
4
4
1
          0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
3
5
0
2
5
4
5
4
3
2
2
5
        0
0
0
4
5
2
0
5
5
5
1
2
1
Result of redance   19           5 0 45         30
Qualified for 2nd round X   X X X X X     X X X X X X
Z) Michael Eichert
AA) Zdenek Fencak
AD) Valeriy Gulay
AI) Eduard Korotin
AJ) Petre Mihai
AK) Sergej Milicija
AL) Sandra Mosa
AN) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz
AR) Siscu Perez
AS) William Pino
BB) Peter Stokkebroe
BC) Aigars Svars
BH) Johannes Sporer
1
1
5
5
5
5
1
0
4
4
1
1
5
  2
5
5
0
5
1
3
0
1
3
1
1
4
3
0
3
4
4
2
0
5
3
0
0
5
4
1
1
1
0
2
5
0
5
1
5
0
0
4
5
1
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
4
    0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
2
5
2
3
5
4
5
3
5
1
5
5
0
5
3
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
4
5
1
5
4
5
3
5
1
5
5
5
1
4
1
0
3
1
1
1
5
0
5
3
2
2
3
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
Result of 2nd round 38   31 33 25 59 63     7 48 61 49 27 4
Qualified for 3rd round X     X   X X       X X X    
Z) Michael Eichert
AA) Zdenek Fencak
AD) Valeriy Gulay
AI) Eduard Korotin
AJ) Petre Mihai
AK) Sergej Milicija
AL) Sandra Mosa
AN) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz
AR) Siscu Perez
AS) William Pino
BB) Peter Stokkebroe
BC) Aigars Svars
BH) Johannes Sporer
0
0
3
3
5
5
0
0
1
0
0
0
3
    1
0
4
0
5
2
0
0
2
0
0
3
0
  4
3
5
5
0
5
5
5
0
5
5
0
2
5
2
2
5
5
2
5
5
3
4
5
4
4
      1
1
0
4
1
4
0
4
0
0
5
0
3
3
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
4
5
0
4
0
0
1
4
0
4
4
5
1
4
   
Result of 3rd round 20     17   44 51       23 61 32    
Qualified for 4th round           X X         X X    
Z) Michael Eichert
AA) Zdenek Fencak
AD) Valeriy Gulay
AI) Eduard Korotin
AJ) Petre Mihai
AK) Sergej Milicija
AL) Sandra Mosa
AN) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz
AR) Siscu Perez
AS) William Pino
BB) Peter Stokkebroe
BC) Aigars Svars
BH) Johannes Sporer
          3
2
5
0
0
5
5
5
0
1
3
0
1
5
0
1
4
2
1
5
2
2
3
5
5
4
        0
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
4
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
1
0
1
   
Result of 4th round           30 39         57 4    
Qualified for 5th round             X         X      
Z) Michael Eichert
AA) Zdenek Fencak
AD) Valeriy Gulay
AI) Eduard Korotin
AJ) Petre Mihai
AK) Sergej Milicija
AL) Sandra Mosa
AN) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz
AR) Siscu Perez
AS) William Pino
BB) Peter Stokkebroe
BC) Aigars Svars
BH) Johannes Sporer
            0
0
0
3
0
0
1
1
0
1
1
2
4
        4
3
5
2
4
5
3
4
5
5
5
5
5
     
Result of 5th round             13         55      
Qualified for final                       X      
Result of final                       10,0      
Start number 243 244 245 247 248 249 250 252 254 255 256 258 259 261 262
Place from
Place to
31
 
106
107
50
51
37
 
60
61
15
 
13
 
132
133
141
146
78
80
30
 
2
 
25
 
55
 
88
89

Table of Results
No. of participants: 146 Start number
Adjudicators 263 264 265 266 267 268 269 270 271 273 274        
Z) Michael Eichert
AA) Zdenek Fencak
AD) Valeriy Gulay
AI) Eduard Korotin
AJ) Petre Mihai
AK) Sergej Milicija
AL) Sandra Mosa
AN) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz
AR) Siscu Perez
AS) William Pino
BB) Peter Stokkebroe
BC) Aigars Svars
BH) Johannes Sporer
3
5
3
0
2
3
3
1
0
0
2
3
4
  2
3
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
5
3
5
4
4
4
3
5
5
5
5
4
2
3
  5
4
3
5
4
3
5
4
5
4
2
4
3
5
2
0
5
5
1
0
0
1
5
5
3
1
5
3
2
5
0
5
3
5
2
5
4
2
4
3
4
4
0
1
0
1
5
4
1
5
4
2
3
1
3
5
3
3
4
3
5
0
3
5
4
0
5
1
5
2
1
3
0
1
1
3
1
0
       
Result of 1st round 29   14 52   51 33 45 34 42 23        
Qualified for redance X   X               X        
Z) Michael Eichert
AA) Zdenek Fencak
AD) Valeriy Gulay
AI) Eduard Korotin
AJ) Petre Mihai
AK) Sergej Milicija
AL) Sandra Mosa
AN) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz
AR) Siscu Perez
AS) William Pino
BB) Peter Stokkebroe
BC) Aigars Svars
BH) Johannes Sporer
4
5
4
2
3
5
1
0
2
3
1
1
4
  5
0
0
0
2
0
0
1
0
0
0
3
1
              0
1
0
5
2
0
5
0
0
0
2
2
0
       
Result of redance 35   12               17        
Qualified for 2nd round X X   X X X X X X X          
Z) Michael Eichert
AA) Zdenek Fencak
AD) Valeriy Gulay
AI) Eduard Korotin
AJ) Petre Mihai
AK) Sergej Milicija
AL) Sandra Mosa
AN) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz
AR) Siscu Perez
AS) William Pino
BB) Peter Stokkebroe
BC) Aigars Svars
BH) Johannes Sporer
2
3
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
5
5
4
5
5
4
5
5
5
2
5
1
5
  5
5
4
1
4
3
5
5
5
2
5
3
3
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
4
0
5
4
5
5
0
5
2
5
4
0
2
4
5
0
1
3
2
0
0
0
1
2
2
2
1
1
1
5
2
0
5
2
5
2
1
2
1
4
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
5
0
2
5
2
1
5
2
3
1
0
5
3
         
Result of 2nd round 9 56   50 62 41 19 31 3 34          
Qualified for 3rd round   X   X X X       X          
Z) Michael Eichert
AA) Zdenek Fencak
AD) Valeriy Gulay
AI) Eduard Korotin
AJ) Petre Mihai
AK) Sergej Milicija
AL) Sandra Mosa
AN) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz
AR) Siscu Perez
AS) William Pino
BB) Peter Stokkebroe
BC) Aigars Svars
BH) Johannes Sporer
  3
2
0
5
5
3
5
5
4
0
0
2
4
  1
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
3
1
1
4
4
5
5
5
5
4
5
4
5
4
5
4
4
5
4
5
2
0
4
0
5
3
0
2
5
      5
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
5
0
         
Result of 3rd round   38   13 59 39       12          
Qualified for 4th round   X     X X                  
Z) Michael Eichert
AA) Zdenek Fencak
AD) Valeriy Gulay
AI) Eduard Korotin
AJ) Petre Mihai
AK) Sergej Milicija
AL) Sandra Mosa
AN) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz
AR) Siscu Perez
AS) William Pino
BB) Peter Stokkebroe
BC) Aigars Svars
BH) Johannes Sporer
  0
0
1
3
5
0
5
2
2
3
0
0
3
    3
5
1
4
5
5
1
2
2
4
5
5
3
0
4
1
2
1
0
2
2
3
0
0
1
4
                 
Result of 4th round   24     45 20                  
Qualified for 5th round         X                    
Z) Michael Eichert
AA) Zdenek Fencak
AD) Valeriy Gulay
AI) Eduard Korotin
AJ) Petre Mihai
AK) Sergej Milicija
AL) Sandra Mosa
AN) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz
AR) Siscu Perez
AS) William Pino
BB) Peter Stokkebroe
BC) Aigars Svars
BH) Johannes Sporer
        0
3
2
3
5
5
0
4
1
4
0
5
1
                   
Result of 5th round         33                    
Qualified for final         X                    
Result of final         26,0                    
Start number 263 264 265 266 267 268 269 270 271 273 274        
Place from
Place to
77
 
17
 
121
124
41
43
6
 
18
 
68
69
50
51
90
91
44
46
112
113
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.0c.