WDSF World Open Latin
On 22.11.2015 in Multiversum Schwechat.Adults Latin
Officials | |
Master of Ceremony: | - |
Chairman: | Marco Sietas - Spain |
Scrutineer(s): |
ÖTSV-Rechenteam - |
Adjudicators | |
Z: AA: AD: AI: AJ: AK: AL: AN: AR: AS: BB: BC: BH: |
Michael Eichert - Germany Zdenek Fencak - Czech Republic Valeriy Gulay - Russian Federation Eduard Korotin - Estonia Petre Mihai - Romania Sergej Milicija - Bosnia and Herzegovina Sandra Mosa - France Barbara Nagode-Ambroz - Slovenia Siscu Perez - Spain William Pino - Italy Peter Stokkebroe - Denmark Aigars Svars - Latvia Johannes Sporer - Austria |
Competition Listing | |||
Place | No. | Couple | Country |
1. | 101 | Anton Aldaev / Natalia Polukhina | Russian Federation |
2. | 258 | Timur Yusupov / Sofia Kharina | Russian Federation |
3. | 163 | Konstantin Gorodilov / Dominika Bergmannova | Estonia |
4. | 235 | Maxim Stepanov / Ksenya Rybina | Germany |
5. | 218 | Nikita Pavlov / Ekaterina Sharanova | Russian Federation |
6. | 267 | Moldovan Paul / Tatar Cristina | Romania |
7. | 116 | Marek Bures / Anastasiia Iermolenko Khadjeh-Nouri | Germany |
8. | 148 | Artem Efanin / Anna Dergunova | Russian Federation |
9. | 109 | Artur Balandin / Anna Salita | Germany |
10. | 129 | Zsolt Sandor Cseke / Malika Dzumaev | Germany |
11. | 221 | Dmitrii Pugachev / Svetlana Tikhonova | Russian Federation |
12. | 107 | Gustavs Ernests Arajs / Katharina Wuerrer | Austria |
13. | 250 | Evgeny Vinokurov / Christina Luft | Germany |
14. | 203 | Alexandr Makarov / Julia Remizova | Russian Federation |
15. | 249 | Vladimir Vasilevich / Anna Ilina | Russian Federation |
16. | 182 | Vladislav Kolesnikov / Anna Isakovich | Russian Federation |
17. | 264 | David Jutge / Tatiana Podgornaia | France |
18. | 268 | Jakub Perzanowski / Karolina Skowyrska | Poland |
19. | 144 | Razvan Dumitrescu / Jacqueline Joos | Germany |
20. | 121 | Simone Casula / Laura Marras | Italy |
21. | 231 | Young Eun Shim / Line Martin Smed | Denmark |
22.-23. | 131 | Marco De Angelis / Alice Fabrizi | Italy |
22.-23. | 195 | Shinawat Lerson / Krittaporn Manasuth | Thailand |
24. | 158 | Tomas Gal / Sabina Karaskova | Czech Republic |
25. | 259 | Frank Zegels / Laura Jottay | Netherlands |
26. | 122 | Dumitru Cernei / Oona Oinas | Finland |
27.-28. | 105 | Arthur Ankerstein / Georgiana Barbu | Germany |
27.-28. | 204 | Dmitry Marchenko / Anzhela Kuryshova | Aserbaidschan |
29. | 113 | Bogdan Boie / Natalia Luchiv | Moldova |
30. | 256 | Yan Bangbang / Zhu Jing | China, People's Republic of |
31. | 243 | Pasquale Tufano / Olga Turbin | Cyprus |
32. | 165 | Hidi Balazs / Karcagi Laura | Hungary |
33.-36. | 172 | Angelo Iovanna / Carola Bufalino | Italy |
33.-36. | 212 | Marcello Nuzio / Anna Martynova | Italy |
33.-36. | 213 | David Odstrcil / Tara Bohak | Czech Republic |
33.-36. | 239 | Salvatore Termini / Federica Cillari | Italy |
37. | 247 | Vladimir Usov / Milena Usanova | Moldova |
38. | 123 | Andrey Chumachenko / Maria Astafieva | Russian Federation |
39. | 159 | Kirill Ganopolsky / Kim Paetzug | Germany |
40. | 241 | Konstantin Todorov / Andra Linte | Bulgaria |
41.-43. | 187 | Valentin Kosmachev / Alena Kochengina | Russian Federation |
41.-43. | 227 | Hunor Sebesi / Jaroslava Huber | Austria |
41.-43. | 266 | Vaclav Masaryk / Klara Chovancikova | Czech Republic |
44.-46. | 119 | Salvatore Capilli / Denise Beccari | Italy |
44.-46. | 176 | Andrii Kamyshnyi / Karina Shpakovskaya | Austria |
44.-46. | 273 | Arturs Freimanis / Zaklina Sola | Latvia |
47. | 147 | Oskar Dziedzic / Wiktoria Omyla | Poland |
48. | 237 | Fabian Taeschner / Darja Titowa | Germany |
49. | 162 | Artem Goriunov / Maria Popova | Russian Federation |
50.-51. | 245 | Silviu Turcan / Ekaterina Petrova | Moldova |
50.-51. | 270 | Cristian Pontarelli / Roberta Morelli | Italy |
52.-53. | 197 | Liu Naiming / Wei Rui | China, People's Republic of |
52.-53. | 230 | Danis Sharipov / Anastasia Starovoytova | Russian Federation |
54. | 167 | Christoph Holczik / Eva Fus | Austria |
55. | 261 | Grzegorz Zmokly / Magdalena Abramowicz | Poland |
56.-59. | 142 | Donosa Vlad Constantin / Gologan Otilia Stefana | Romania |
56.-59. | 149 | Lars Olav Eltervaag / Alexandra Ciosinska | Norway |
56.-59. | 175 | Andras Juttner / Renata Smidova | Austria |
56.-59. | 191 | Alexey Kuznetsov / Alexandra Shibanova | Russian Federation |
60.-61. | 171 | Oleksandr Iorgov / Maryna Mityeva | Ukraine |
60.-61. | 248 | Cristian Vanni / Camilla Mola | Italy |
62. | 186 | Ivan Korotchenko / Anna Kudriavtseva | Russian Federation |
63.-64. | 117 | Joergen Buse / Tenna Bloch Petersen | Denmark |
63.-64. | 242 | Tanabay Tokgoz / Olena Vlasyuk | Turkey |
65. | 215 | Alessandro Palmisano / Sofie Svenninggaard | Italy |
66.-67. | 199 | Manuel Longhitano / Moira Lorenzon | Italy |
66.-67. | 207 | Marian Michna / Karolina Vesela | Czech Republic |
68.-69. | 194 | Alexis Leonardo / Justine Reynaud | France |
68.-69. | 269 | Errol Williamson / Ami Williamson | Denmark |
70.-71. | 114 | Andrea Borrelli / Chantal Green | England |
70.-71. | 211 | Vitali Nestsiarovich / Yana Nestsiarovich | Belarus |
72. | 125 | Davide Civello / Elisa Cali | Italy |
73.-74. | 161 | Karen Gevorgyan / Taguhi Markosyan | Armenia |
73.-74. | 179 | Michael Kaufmann / Katrin Kallus | Austria |
75. | 177 | Anton Kandaurov / Eleonora Dabova | Bulgaria |
76. | 155 | Forgach Gyorgy / Sipos Viktoria | Hungary |
77. | 263 | Jan Babinec / Jana Sigutova | Czech Republic |
78.-80. | 137 | Kolyo Dimov / Polina Kimova | Bulgaria |
78.-80. | 139 | Vinzenz Doerlitz / Albena Daskalova | Germany |
78.-80. | 255 | Przemyslaw Wojszel / Magdalena Kowal | Poland |
81.-83. | 126 | Anthony Colette / Anais Riera | France |
81.-83. | 202 | Jonathan Maier / Romy Kuhlmann | Germany |
81.-83. | 217 | Vilem Parik / Jaroslava Tietzova-Sklenarova | Czech Republic |
84.-87. | 128 | Vincent Costanzo / Nicole See | Germany |
84.-87. | 138 | Olexandr Dobrovolskyy / Valeria Shkyria | Ukraine |
84.-87. | 152 | Vladimir Fedorov / Daria Kozlova | Russian Federation |
84.-87. | 200 | Dmitry Lugin / Daria Tkachenko | Russian Federation |
88.-89. | 157 | Stefano Galletto / Carlotta Bollea | Italy |
88.-89. | 262 | Dmytro Zruynovanyy / Veronika Yurkovska | Ukraine |
90.-91. | 181 | Kiraly Mark / Lissak Laura | Hungary |
90.-91. | 271 | Jone Lam / Briia Comilang | Canada |
92.-94. | 183 | Viktor Kolokolov / Alina Gotsulska | Ukraine |
92.-94. | 188 | Martin Kulhanek / Regina Buglak | Austria |
92.-94. | 220 | Artur Posedkin / Deborah Suker | Croatia |
95.-96. | 140 | Ozgun Dogan / Ece Uzunalioglu | Turkey |
95.-96. | 229 | Sadawit Settachai / Nichkamol Ketphong | Thailand |
97. | 160 | Christian Garofalo / Maria Garofalo | Italy |
98.-100. | 173 | Valentin Ivanov / Beloslava Raykova | Bulgaria |
98.-100. | 180 | Sergey Khrustalev / Yana Ivanova Yordanova | Bulgaria |
98.-100. | 193 | Artem Lazarev / Amalie Stampe | Denmark |
101.-102. | 112 | Maxim Blokhin / Elena Fokina | Russian Federation |
101.-102. | 169 | Claudio Ignoto / Valentina Angius | Italy |
103. | 168 | Alexander Horn / Valeria Jaeger | Germany |
104. | 174 | Adrian Jamaly / Vitalina Porshnyeva | Germany |
105. | 151 | Szilard Denes Erdelyi / Zofia Juhas | Serbia |
106.-107. | 164 | Salvatore Grasso / Alessia Salinitro | Italy |
106.-107. | 244 | Alexandr Tufar / Andreea Pascarenco | Moldova |
108.-111. | 111 | Vitalii Besarab / Daria Tiuhtea | Ukraine |
108.-111. | 135 | Nicola Di Cosola / Veronica Sapienza | Italy |
108.-111. | 216 | Matteo Pappa / Arianna Del Frate | Italy |
108.-111. | 223 | Jonas Ruzgaitis / Kristina Kretz | Germany |
112.-113. | 124 | Berkay Cihan / Jelena Koelble | Germany |
112.-113. | 274 | Nicolo' Lazzarini / Katerina Karakoulaki | Greece |
114. | 106 | Christian Antoniol / Anna Zambon | Italy |
115.-117. | 102 | Till Ameln / Victoria Schaaf | Germany |
115.-117. | 198 | Fabian Loew / Valentina Gabriele | Germany |
115.-117. | 234 | David Steindl / Lydia Kager | Austria |
118.-120. | 134 | Jan Phillip Dethloff / Elena Broeckelmann | Germany |
118.-120. | 184 | Bogdan Kolos / Iuliia Popovych | Ukraine |
118.-120. | 185 | Vladimir Kopriva / Karolina Skrabankova | Czech Republic |
121.-124. | 170 | Ionescu Constantin / Ton Oana | Romania |
121.-124. | 196 | Dennis Lienerth / Franziska Schaaf | Germany |
121.-124. | 205 | Aleksandr Melnikov / Sofia Grafa | Greece |
121.-124. | 265 | Andreas Katsikarelis / Eleni Papadopoulou | Austria |
125.-126. | 208 | Santino Antonio Alessandro Mirenna / Emilie Marie Moseng Tellefsen | Norway |
125.-126. | 240 | Stefan Tilp / Nicola Niesl | Germany |
127. | 133 | Giorgio De Ponti / Michaela Ruggiero | Italy |
128.-129. | 154 | Andreas Foklas / Ekaterina Razumovskaya | Cyprus |
128.-129. | 210 | Stefan Nanchev / Anna Dimitrova | Bulgaria |
130. | 132 | Jacopo De Falco / Martina Bortolotti | Italy |
131. | 226 | Sergio Scalas / Ilaria Ardu | Italy |
132.-133. | 209 | Christoph Mueller / Isabella Steinbach | Austria |
132.-133. | 252 | Nikolaus Waltl / Caroline Eybl | Austria |
134.-135. | 130 | David Michael / Potocean Bianca | Romania |
134.-135. | 224 | Marcel Sallinger / Sotiriu Marion | Austria |
136. | 115 | David Buechel / Flavia Landolfi | Switzerland |
137.-140. | 141 | Bruno Domizio / Olivia Majella Ng | England |
137.-140. | 192 | Philipp Ladler / Sara Maria Griesbacher | Austria |
137.-140. | 214 | Giampiero Orlandoni / Beata Dakota Zago | Italy |
137.-140. | 222 | Gabriel Reikl / Julia Oesterreicher | Austria |
141.-146. | 108 | Anestis Azas / Maria Kapoutsi | Greece |
141.-146. | 120 | Tiziano Carlomagno / Deborah Fabris | Italy |
141.-146. | 145 | Yigit Dundar / Eylul Ezgi Geveli | Turkey |
141.-146. | 189 | Clemens Kuprian / Eva-Christina Krzizek | Austria |
141.-146. | 236 | Szilvasi Adam / Kocsis Katalin | Hungary |
141.-146. | 254 | Nick Williams / Charmaine Chan | England |
This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.0c.