AOC Junior II Latin
On 22.11.2015 in Multiversum Schwechat.Jun.II Latin
Officials | |
Master of Ceremony: | - |
Chairman: | Heinz Spaeker - Germany |
Scrutineer(s): |
ÖTSV-Rechenteam - |
Adjudicators | |
I: R: U: Y: AF: AT: AU: AX: AY: AZ: BI: |
Simon Schmidt - Austria Viviana Bevini - Italy Cees Boutkan - Netherlands Sergey Dorogovtsev - Ukraine Goran Knezevic - Serbia Sittichai Preyadara - Thailand Qian Jack - China, People's Republic of Wilfried Scheible - Germany Eric Sourdeau - France Milan Spanik - Slovakia Isabel Perez Bermudo - Spain |
Competition Listing | |||
Place | No. | Couple | Country |
1. | 738 | Egor Kulikov / Maria Goroshko | Russian Federation |
2. | 775 | Vladislav Stepanov / Victoria Pak | Russian Federation |
3. | 763 | Daniil Pisankin / Arina Marukhina | Russian Federation |
4. | 781 | Vladislav Untu / Alexandrina Olteanu | Moldova |
5. | 751 | Igor Mikhaylovsky / Ekaterina Logacheva | Russian Federation |
6. | 782 | Konstantin Vasilevskii / Angelina Nedbailo | Russian Federation |
7. | 721 | Ene Vlad / Iosub Antonia Ioana | Romania |
8.-9. | 715 | Ej Giovanni Cena / Erica Di Maria | Italy |
8.-9. | 790 | Antonio Mosa / Mihaela Antonova | France |
10. | 713 | Sergey Bykovsky / Margarita Yurlova | Russian Federation |
11. | 762 | Leonards Petkevics / Polina Tsepilova | Latvia |
12.-13. | 714 | Raffaele Caporusso / Anna Merolla | Italy |
12.-13. | 749 | Gedvinas Meskauskas / Beatrice Malinauskaite | Lithuania |
14. | 748 | Maxim Lozitsky / Victoria Belkina | Russian Federation |
15.-16. | 704 | Tudor Gabriel Andrei / Nikita Loew Kristensen | Denmark |
15.-16. | 719 | Davide Cotroneo / Martina Maneschi | Italy |
17. | 708 | Egor Beketov / Elizaveta Postnikova | Russian Federation |
18. | 785 | Jakub Bruck / Katerina Certekova | Czech Republic |
19. | 784 | Erik Wittenbeck / Michelle Gette | Germany |
20.-22. | 707 | Jan Bednarz / Wiktoria Lassak | Poland |
20.-22. | 776 | Vladyslav Stepanskyy / Iryna Budynkevych | Ukraine |
20.-22. | 788 | Steven Korn / Katrin Domme | Germany |
23. | 717 | Niccolo Cicchetti / Noemi De Fortuna | Italy |
24. | 725 | Gradea Laviniu-Ionut / Bujor Alexandra-Cristina | Romania |
25. | 712 | Daniel Bras / Frances Prevorova | Czech Republic |
26.-27. | 718 | Constantin Elvin / Adochitei Carina | Romania |
26.-27. | 741 | Efrem Kuzmichenko / Samira Hafez | Germany |
28. | 733 | Maciej Kloskowski / Nikola Zietowska | Poland |
29.-30. | 723 | Ilya Goncharenko / Elizaveta Kharinova | Russian Federation |
29.-30. | 731 | Myron Ivashchenko / Anna Melnikova | Ukraine |
31. | 768 | Gabriel Sapojnikov / Elice Kaplan | Israel |
32.-33. | 729 | Erik Heer / Elisabeth Byckov | Germany |
32.-33. | 756 | Nikita Myakshin / Luize Kascejeva | Latvia |
34.-35. | 752 | Evgeny Mironov / Alisa Busurova | Russian Federation |
34.-35. | 778 | Szabo Abel Zsombor / Schweitzer Lili | Hungary |
36. | 703 | Thomas Altergot / Anissia Enes | Germany |
37.-39. | 702 | Timofey Aleshin / Anastasia Plastinina | Russian Federation |
37.-39. | 743 | Andrey Lantratov / Polina Artsibasheva | Russian Federation |
37.-39. | 747 | Nazar Los / Yuliya Lohyn | Ukraine |
40.-42. | 722 | Gleb Golovachev / Sofia Glotova | Kazakhstan |
40.-42. | 761 | Pawel Pastuchow / Jennifer Bertram | Germany |
40.-42. | 767 | Emirs Ali Salmanovs / Ruta Punka | Latvia |
43.-44. | 706 | Baranyai Erik Gerhard / Ardelean Daria Alexia | Romania |
43.-44. | 754 | Daniele Moschetta / Jessica Cipriani | Italy |
45.-46. | 770 | Patrik Seretin / Ema Pilic | Croatia |
45.-46. | 792 | Daniil Volkov / Ekaterina Novikova | Slovenia |
47.-48. | 759 | Gleb Naumkin / Varvara Druzhinina | Russian Federation |
47.-48. | 783 | Matic Vucina / Zana Jereb | Slovenia |
49.-50. | 701 | Mykola Aleksandrov / Olena Kondratenko | Ukraine |
49.-50. | 779 | Szalai Denes Ferenc / Balla Petra | Hungary |
51.-52. | 709 | Andreas Bergen / Katharina Scharova | Germany |
51.-52. | 786 | Dragos Marian Comsa / Maria Teona Olteanu | Romania |
53.-56. | 716 | Kristians Cers / Anna Marija Civako | Latvia |
53.-56. | 745 | Robert Leht / Mirjam Koch | Estonia |
53.-56. | 764 | Maksym Prannychuk / Oleksandra Kushnir | Ukraine |
53.-56. | 780 | Mateusz Tajak / Julia Surys | Poland |
57. | 730 | Philipp Hofstetter / Natalie Cremar | Switzerland |
58.-59. | 753 | Artiom Moroz / Yasemin Ersoy | Moldova |
58.-59. | 791 | Vladyslav Stoika / Yana Verbova | Ukraine |
60. | 710 | Biri Gabor / Nagy Fruzsina | Hungary |
61.-63. | 742 | Andrii Kyrstia / Bozhena Mintenko | Ukraine |
61.-63. | 769 | Juergen Schaz / Penelope Zschaebitz | Germany |
61.-63. | 773 | Artjoms Spradzins / Karina Karklina | Latvia |
64. | 724 | Tim Grabenwoeger / Laura Nawabi- Korienkova | Austria |
65. | 728 | Jan Hafner / Pina Erzen | Slovenia |
66.-67. | 744 | Uros Lazic / Marusa Pinter | Slovenia |
66.-67. | 746 | Heinz-Christoph Lode / Emma Ethell | Austria |
68.-69. | 720 | Yanislav Dimitrov Naydenov / Mina Samsieva | Bulgaria |
68.-69. | 766 | Ilia Rotar / Raluca-Rusanda Dontu | Moldova |
70. | 732 | Jovydas Kaminskas / Austeja Zubauskaite | Lithuania |
71.-73. | 774 | Stiliyan Stanev / Rosi Mihaleva | Bulgaria |
71.-73. | 777 | Andu Sudacevschi / Diana Vildeaeva | Moldova |
71.-73. | 787 | Egor Eroshin / Anastasia Kuznetsova | Russian Federation |
74. | 789 | Gabriel Korpas / Vanessa Murajdova | Slovakia |
75. | 726 | Gruita Alex Darius / Petrica Anca Stefania | Romania |
76. | 740 | Michal Kummer / Petra Rehakova | Czech Republic |
77. | 765 | Mirko Ranieri / Carlotta Giugni | Italy |
78. | 771 | Oleksandr Shestirnin / Valeriia Dibrivna | Ukraine |
79.-80. | 734 | Oleksandr Kopachevskyi / Diana Bondarenko | Ukraine |
79.-80. | 750 | Christopher Mihut / Celsea Roatis-Iacob | Austria |
This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.0c.