AOC Rising Star Standard

On 22.11.2015 in Multiversum Schwechat.

Adults RS Standard

Officials
Master of Ceremony: -
Chairman: Ludwig Wieshofer - Austria
Scrutineer(s): ÖTSV-Rechenteam -

Adjudicators
E: 
N: 
O: 
T: 
W: 
AB: 
AH: 
AP: 
AV: 
BD: 
BG: 
Helmut Hanke - Austria 
Ojars Bacis - Latvia 
Katarina Baluchova - Slovakia 
Branko Bohak - Slovenia 
Ilya Danilov - Russian Federation 
Elena Gozun - Moldova 
Harry Koerner - Germany 
Per Palmgren - Sweden 
Harry Raiend - New Zealand 
Tay Gladys - Singapore 
Wang Andy - Chinese Taipei 

Competition Listing
Place No. Couple Country
1. 522 Klemens Hofer / Barbara Westermayer Austria
2. 550 Dmitry Stepantsov / Ksenia Sablina Russian Federation
3. 503 Nicolo Barbizi / Julie Graversen Denmark
4. 502 Robert Andersen / Klaudia Paduch Poland
5. 523 Alexandru Ionel / Isabel Tinnis Germany
6. 551 Dominik Stoeckl / Katharina Belz Germany
7. 541 Michael Roedelbronn / Mariya Proskurnina Germany
8.-11. 528 Sergey Kliuev / Elizaveta Ryzhkova Russian Federation
8.-11. 531 Alexander Kuriganov / Maria Louise Hougesen Denmark
8.-11. 532 Liu Kai Sum Sam / Liu Wan Hin Hong Kong
8.-11. 557 Oleg Yasinsky / Sofia Esayan Armenia
12. 553 Edgar Sztuce Vel Stuzmania / Melania Cieslinska Poland
13. 567 Moritz Krauter / Madeline Weingaertner Germany
14.-15. 548 Egor Starchenko / Daria Rodina Russian Federation
14.-15. 566 Stanislaw Wolyniec / Katarzyna Tunska Poland
16. 533 Vaclav Malek / Catharina Dvorak Austria
17. 559 Iaroslav Zara / Valeria Gumeniuc Moldova
18. 509 Mihai Cotos / Emma Smidt Denmark
19. 510 Cujba Andrei Emilian / Ionita Raluca Elena Romania
20. 568 Przemyslaw Walisiak / Wiktoria Pruszkowska Poland
21. 524 Tomas Janonis / Elvita Miksaite Lithuania
22. 525 Georgy Kalashnikov / Olga Khrebtova Russian Federation
23. 549 Alexander Stendel / Louisa Dudek Hernandez Germany
24. 512 Mark Dorfmann / Eva-Maria Kesner Estonia
25. 546 Mark Stalder / Yulia Dreier Switzerland
26. 527 Stephan Klein / Giulia Carlotta Frison Germany
27.-28. 508 Alessandro Bucca / Maria Chiara Sofia Italy
27.-28. 536 Kostyantyn Panchenko / Nadiia Panchenko Ireland, Republic of
29. 558 Kacper Zakowicz / Izabela Strzalkowska Poland
30. 507 Mantas Bruder / Anastasia Shamis Germany
31.-32. 539 Andreas Pohl / Elisabeth Beck Austria
31.-32. 570 Georg Kiryakov / Hristiana Burgazlieva Bulgaria
33. 505 Anton Betnev / Jacqueline Mokrzycki Austria
34. 521 Oskar Hemmelmayr / Nais Maria France
35. 540 Thomas Reininger / Kristy Puusepp Austria
36.-37. 561 Valery Zirin / Olga Korzhakova Russian Federation
36.-37. 569 Andrey Metelsky / Tatiana Filatova Russian Federation
38. 529 Vsevolod Knyaz / Khrystyna Lyubuska Ukraine
39. 555 Michael Walter / Christina Walter Austria
40.-41. 526 Kariko-Toth Tamas / Szaraz Evelyn Hungary
40.-41. 547 Herbert Stanonik / Alina Soboleva Austria
42.-45. 506 Broasca Calin Tudor / Dumitrascu Adina Romania
42.-45. 514 Marius Duerr / Vanessa Weiss Germany
42.-45. 518 Jan Grabenwoeger / Kalina Ivanova Austria
42.-45. 537 Panka Daniel / Dorottya Panka Hungary
46.-48. 515 Marian Edlhaimb / Carina King Austria
46.-48. 516 Florea Adrian / Cordos Alexandra Romania
46.-48. 562 Tomas Blazek / Maria Mihalcinova Czech Republic
49. 552 Szajduk Szabolcs / Varju Kata Hungary
50. 513 Norbert Drobina / Kitti Juhasz Serbia
51. 556 Thomas Weiner / Stefanie Kargl Austria
52. 554 Teo Jerome / Teo Rachel Singapore
53. 504 Florian Bayer / Gabriela Szewczak Austria
54.-55. 534 Marshall Ray Mckay / Chantelle Le Roux South Africa
54.-55. 543 David Schimbaeck / Denise Boucek Austria
56. 520 Vinzenz Haas / Anna-Carina Adam Austria
57. 519 Patryk Gurtowski / Carmen Metzger Germany
58. 517 Rene Friesacher / Alexandra Dostal Austria
59. 535 Thomas Mueller / Yana Sadovskaya Austria
60.-61. 542 Thomas Schaefer / Katharina Koelbl Austria
60.-61. 560 Michael Zellerhoff / Andrea Zechmann Germany
62. 538 Gabriele Picchioni / Monia Giganti Italy

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.0c.