WDSF Open Youth Standard
On 20.11.2015 in Multiversum Schwechat.Youth Standard
Officials | |
Master of Ceremony: | - |
Chairman: | Marco Sietas - Spain |
Scrutineer(s): |
ÖTSV-Rechenteam - |
Adjudicators | |
C: X: AG: AH: AN: AS: AT: AW: AY: AZ: BC: |
Ingrid Fussek - Austria Hubert De Maesschalck - Belgium Olga Komarova - England Harry Koerner - Germany Barbara Nagode-Ambroz - Slovenia William Pino - Italy Sittichai Preyadara - Thailand Sándor Judit - Hungary Eric Sourdeau - France Milan Spanik - Slovakia Aigars Svars - Latvia |
Competition Listing | |||
Place | No. | Couple | Country |
1. | 857 | Mateusz Brzozowski / Justyna Mozdzonek | Poland |
2. | 869 | Denis Gudovsky / Megija Dana Morite | Latvia |
3. | 908 | Rednic Paul / Lucaciu Roxana | Romania |
4. | 907 | Maxim Pugachev / Kira Oxas | Russian Federation |
5. | 885 | Werner Robert Laaneots / Silvia Susanne Barjabin | Estonia |
6. | 909 | Andrea Roccatti / Flaminia Iannone | Italy |
7. | 928 | Pavel Zakharenko / Dana Makarova | Russian Federation |
8. | 913 | Egor Starchenko / Daria Rodina | Russian Federation |
9. | 894 | Munteanu Alexander / Bezusenco Anne | Romania |
10. | 895 | Neagu Sorin Andrei / Elek Reka | Hungary |
11.-12. | 879 | Semen Khrzhanovskiy / Vitalina Bunina | Russian Federation |
11.-12. | 901 | Daniil Pisankin / Arina Marukhina | Russian Federation |
13. | 892 | Evgeny Mironov / Alisa Busurova | Russian Federation |
14. | 875 | Nedas Jonaitis / Smilte Paldauskaite | Lithuania |
15.-16. | 884 | Alexander Kuriganov / Maria Louise Hougesen | Denmark |
15.-16. | 887 | Emanuele Massacci / Giulia Incaini | Italy |
17.-19. | 880 | Michal Kieszek / Julia Stefanska | Poland |
17.-19. | 911 | Justas Skara / Vaida Marija Siaulytyte | Lithuania |
17.-19. | 927 | Oleg Yasinsky / Sofia Esayan | Armenia |
20.-22. | 863 | Alessio Formisano / Giovanatti Gioia | Italy |
20.-22. | 914 | Ricards Steinfelds / Laura Bernate | Latvia |
20.-22. | 917 | Danila Telpukhovsky / Olivia Popek | Poland |
23. | 852 | Robert Andersen / Klaudia Paduch | Poland |
24. | 920 | Nikita Velma / Polina Beloedova | Russian Federation |
25. | 915 | Dominik Stoeckl / Katharina Belz | Germany |
26. | 898 | Vladislavs Pecens / Aliaksandra Bahushevich | Latvia |
27. | 860 | Luciano Donato / Adele Diodati | Italy |
28. | 924 | Przemyslaw Walisiak / Wiktoria Pruszkowska | Poland |
29. | 876 | Georgy Kalashnikov / Olga Khrebtova | Russian Federation |
30.-32. | 878 | Jurica Kavran / Tihana Vusic | Croatia |
30.-32. | 910 | Tin Sanjkovic / Milana Chekanova | Croatia |
30.-32. | 930 | German Zernov / Anna Sergeenko | Russian Federation |
33.-34. | 893 | Roman Mokienko / Ekaterina Sirotiuk | Russian Federation |
33.-34. | 921 | Robin Alexander Veskus / Anita Sychugova | Estonia |
35.-36. | 873 | Tomas Janonis / Elvita Miksaite | Lithuania |
35.-36. | 929 | Iaroslav Zara / Valeria Gumeniuc | Moldova |
37.-38. | 877 | Anton Kandaurov / Eleonora Dabova | Bulgaria |
37.-38. | 931 | Jakub Zielezinski / Goczal Klaudia | Poland |
39.-41. | 861 | Mark Dorfmann / Eva-Maria Kesner | Estonia |
39.-41. | 897 | Arseni Pavlov / Nicole Balski | Germany |
39.-41. | 912 | Kristers Skavronskis / Valery Mishel Petruna | Latvia |
42.-43. | 890 | Igor Mikhaylovsky / Ekaterina Logacheva | Russian Federation |
42.-43. | 906 | Tomas Prikryl / Sanela Los Chovancova | Czech Republic |
44. | 899 | Roman Pecha / Katerina Srostlikova | Czech Republic |
45.-46. | 881 | Georg Kiryakov / Hristiana Burgazlieva | Bulgaria |
45.-46. | 919 | Alexandr Tufar / Andreea Pascarenco | Moldova |
47.-48. | 870 | Ole Thomas Hansen / Julie Gudim Bjerkaas | Norway |
47.-48. | 932 | Valery Zirin / Olga Korzhakova | Russian Federation |
49.-52. | 862 | Egor Eroshin / Anastasia Kuznetsova | Russian Federation |
49.-52. | 864 | Dominik Fus / Sarah Plutzar | Austria |
49.-52. | 872 | Jiri Jaluvka / Natalie Vyduchova | Czech Republic |
49.-52. | 905 | Daniil Porcesco-Gozun / Anastasia Grunzu | Moldova |
53. | 888 | Andrey Metelsky / Tatiana Filatova | Russian Federation |
54. | 853 | Balga Kristof / Molnar Renata | Hungary |
55. | 896 | Matej Ocenasek / Eliska Koldova | Czech Republic |
56. | 904 | Jaka Podgorsek / Katarina Matus | Slovenia |
57. | 936 | Ilia Rotar / Raluca-Rusanda Dontu | Moldova |
58. | 886 | Lauri Linnaranta / Ella Hagman | Finland |
59. | 871 | Jaroslav Ihring / Natalia Varechova | Slovakia |
60. | 855 | Simon Bomskov / Johanne Reinert Mortensen | Denmark |
61.-62. | 925 | Jan Werthaim / Michelle Rennerova | Czech Republic |
61.-62. | 933 | Dicilea Alex Valentin / Schumacher Raisa Michelle | Romania |
63.-64. | 866 | Aljaz Gasperic / Nastja Pauman | Slovenia |
63.-64. | 891 | Roman Miller / Melanie Klein | Germany |
65. | 900 | Matija Peternel / Lucija Nemarnik | Croatia |
66. | 856 | Broasca Calin Tudor / Dumitrascu Adina | Romania |
67.-69. | 883 | Atte Kuosa / Venla Kokkinen | Finland |
67.-69. | 902 | Stepan Pleyer / Iva Uchytilova | Czech Republic |
67.-69. | 935 | Zan Vrhovski / Masa Bencak | Slovenia |
70.-72. | 851 | Thomas Altergot / Anissia Enes | Germany |
70.-72. | 854 | Rares Banu / Janine Lackner | Austria |
70.-72. | 903 | Jan Plsek / Veronika Liskova | Czech Republic |
73. | 889 | Christopher Mihut / Celsea Roatis-Iacob | Austria |
74. | 923 | Martin Votroubek / Renata Plskova | Czech Republic |
75.-76. | 918 | Teo Jerome / Teo Rachel | Singapore |
75.-76. | 922 | Ziga Vintar / Masha Kastelic | Slovenia |
77. | 934 | Horvath Patrik / Skrut Britney | Hungary |
78. | 926 | Maximilian Wiesenhofer / Melanie Goettfried | Austria |
This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.0c.