AOC Juvenile Standard

On 20.11.2015 in Multiversum Schwechat.

Juv. Standard

Adjudicators
B: 
T: 
V: 
W: 
AA: 
AE: 
AJ: 
AL: 
AP: 
AX: 
BA: 
Kurt Dvorak - Austria 
Branko Bohak - Slovenia 
Marek Chojnacki - Poland 
Ilya Danilov - Russian Federation 
Zdenek Fencak - Czech Republic 
Giedrius Januskevicius - Lithuania 
Petre Mihai - Romania 
Sandra Mosa - France 
Per Palmgren - Sweden 
Wilfried Scheible - Germany 
Erich Staeldi - Switzerland 

Ranking report
Place Couple
Country
No. Rnd Waltz Tango V. Waltz Quickstep Total
B T V W AA AE AJ AL AP AX BA Su B T V W AA AE AJ AL AP AX BA Su B T V W AA AE AJ AL AP AX BA Su B T V W AA AE AJ AL AP AX BA Su
1. Nikita Nikitin / Natalia Moraru
Moldova
512 F
3
2
1
4
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
2
-
-
x
1,0
10
10
11
6
-
-
x
5
-
x
x
5
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
3
-
x
x
4
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
3
-
x
x
2,0
7
10
11
6
x
x
x
5
x
-
x
5
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
2
x
x
-
3
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
2
x
-
x
2,0
11
9
10
6
x
-
x
5
-
-
x
5
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
3
-
x
x
1
-
x
x
1
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
1,0
8
9
11
6.0
36
38
43
2. Danila Zhuravlev / Diana Khmelnitskaya
Russian Federation
534 F
3
2
1
2
-
x
x
5
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
6
-
x
x
5
x
x
x
3
-
x
x
3
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
-
-
x
1
x
x
x
2,0
7
10
11
1
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
2
-
-
x
3
x
x
x
4
-
x
x
1
x
-
x
1
x
x
x
4
-
-
x
1
x
-
x
1,0
8
7
11
1
x
x
x
3
x
-
x
3
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
3
-
x
x
6
-
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
-
-
x
1
x
x
x
1,0
8
9
11
4
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
1
-
x
x
5
-
x
x
4
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
4
-
x
x
1
-
-
x
3,0
7
10
11
7.0
30
36
44
3. Ron Dobrjanski-Piirsalu / Sofia Tshizhova
Estonia
505 F
3
2
1
6
x
-
x
1
x
x
x
6
-
x
x
4
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
4
x
-
x
4
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
4
-
x
x
3,0
9
9
11
2
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
2
-
-
x
5
-
x
x
5
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
4
x
-
x
1
x
x
-
4
-
x
x
3,0
8
9
10
4
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
2
-
x
x
4
-
x
x
4
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
4
-
x
x
4
-
x
x
4
x
x
x
3
x
x
-
4
-
x
x
3,0
6
11
10
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
2
-
x
x
4
-
x
x
6
-
x
-
1
x
x
x
5
-
x
x
5
-
x
x
4
x
x
x
6
x
-
x
4
x
x
-
4,0
6
10
9
13.0
29
39
40
4. Tomasz Ruszkowski / Julia Mozdyniewicz
Poland
523 F
3
2
1
5
-
-
x
3
x
x
x
1
x
-
x
5
-
x
x
1
-
-
x
3
x
x
x
5
-
x
x
5
-
-
x
3
x
-
x
4
-
x
x
6
x
x
x
4,0
5
6
11
5
x
x
x
4
x
-
x
3
x
x
x
4
-
x
x
1
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
5
-
x
x
5
-
x
x
3
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
6
-
-
x
5,0
7
9
11
5
-
-
x
2
x
x
x
1
x
-
x
5
-
x
x
5
-
x
x
4
-
x
x
3
x
-
x
5
-
-
x
2
x
x
x
5
x
-
x
6
-
-
x
4,0
5
5
11
5
-
x
x
2
x
x
x
1
x
-
x
6
-
x
x
2
x
x
-
2
x
x
x
3
-
-
x
4
x
-
x
3
x
x
x
2
-
x
x
6
x
x
x
2,0
7
8
10
15.0
24
28
43
5. Vadana Rares Emanuel / Neculae Maria Tea
Romania
538 F
3
2
1
1
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
5
-
x
x
6
-
x
x
4
x
x
x
6
-
x
x
2
x
x
x
6
-
x
x
5
-
x
x
6
x
x
-
3
x
x
x
6,0
6
11
10
4
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
6
-
x
x
6
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
6
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
6
-
x
x
5
-
x
x
2
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
4,0
8
11
11
2
-
x
x
4
x
x
x
6
-
x
x
6
-
x
x
2
-
x
x
6
-
-
x
2
x
x
x
6
-
-
x
5
-
x
x
6
-
x
x
3
x
x
x
6,0
3
9
11
3
x
x
x
3
x
-
x
6
-
x
x
5
-
x
x
4
-
-
x
6
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
6
-
-
x
5
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
2
-
x
x
5,0
6
8
11
21.0
23
39
43
6. Nikita Pavlov / Taisia Malakhova
Russian Federation
515 F
3
2
1
3
-
-
x
6
-
-
-
4
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
3
-
x
x
4
-
-
x
6
-
-
x
2
x
x
x
6
-
-
x
5
x
-
x
5
-
-
x
5,0
4
4
10
3
x
x
x
6
-
-
x
4
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
6
x
x
x
5
-
x
x
6
-
x
x
2
x
x
x
6
-
-
x
6
x
x
x
5
-
-
x
6,0
6
8
11
3
-
x
-
6
-
x
x
4
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
6
x
-
x
5
x
x
x
5
x
-
x
3
x
x
x
6
-
-
x
4
x
x
x
5
-
x
x
5,0
7
8
10
2
-
x
x
6
-
-
x
4
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
6
-
x
x
2
x
x
x
6
x
-
x
5
x
x
x
5
x
-
x
6,0
8
8
11
22.0
25
28
42
7. Alexandr Andronnikov / Irina Martiusheva
Russian Federation
502 3
2
1
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
5
7
10
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
6
6
11
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
5
6
11
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
6
8
9
22
27
41
8.-9. Mario Piirsalu / Linda Rebane
Estonia
516 3
2
1
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
7
6
10
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
3
7
10
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
2
9
11
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
5
9
10
17
31
41
8.-9. Maxim Zhilenkov / Arina Molochnikova
Kazakhstan
533 3
2
1
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
4
6
11
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
4
4
9
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
6
7
11
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
3
7
11
17
24
42
10. Paslaru Eduard Victor / Mihalache Maria Georgiana
Romania
537 3
2
1
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
4
7
11
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
3
8
10
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
5
10
11
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
3
4
10
15
29
42
11. Zaharia Razvan / Tarzianu Ana Maria
Romania
532 3
2
1
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
1
6
10
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
5
8
10
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
4
5
11
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
4
6
10
14
25
41
12. Artemijs Plakitins / Anastasija Lecebrina
Latvia
518 3
2
1
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
4
7
10
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
1
6
10
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
4
9
10
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
3
8
10
12
30
40
13. Pasoveanu Vlad Cristian / Marambei Daria
Romania
514 2
1
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
9
10
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
4
10
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
4
11
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
6
11
23
42
14. Simion Stefan / Ionescu Maria
Romania
526 2
1
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
4
11
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
5
9
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
4
11
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
7
8
20
39
15. Denis Adzhima / Kamila Rakhimova
Russian Federation
501 2
1
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
3
7
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
6
10
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
5
10
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
4
10
18
37
16. Mateusz Stawowy / Sara Silva
Poland
527 2
1
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
3
10
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
6
9
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
4
9
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
3
10
16
38
17.-18. Alexey Shcheglov / Yana Vaskovskay
Kazakhstan
525 2
1
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
6
9
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
3
9
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
2
10
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
4
10
15
38
17.-18. Constantin Rares Dan / Popa Jasmine Mihaela
Romania
535 2
1
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
4
9
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
4
10
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
4
9
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
3
9
15
37
19. Tilo Wiese / Jale Zinser
Switzerland
531 2
1
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
2
5
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
3
8
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
5
9
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
4
9
14
31
20.-21. Wladislaw Riedinger / Angelina Bar
Germany
521 2
1
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
4
8
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
2
9
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
3
8
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
1
7
10
32
20.-21. Utku Ovunc Unlu / Ipek Ozyigit
Turkey
529 2
1
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
3
10
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
3
8
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
2
8
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
2
9
10
35
22. Boris Kitaygorodsky / Svetlana Achapkina
Russian Federation
508 2
1
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
2
8
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
1
4
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
1
10
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
2
10
6
32
23. Hubert Piotrowski / Aleksandra Kowalska
Poland
517 2
1
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
2
9
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
1
8
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
1
8
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
1
7
5
32
24. Mihai Ungureanu / Daria Crasiuc
Moldova
528 2
1
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
1
5
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
1
6
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
0
11
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
0
9
2
31
25. Belucz Levente Zoltan / Farkas Greta Eva
Hungary
503 1 - - x x x - - x x - x 6 - x - x - x x x x x x 8 x x - x x - x x - x x 8 - x - x x x - x - x x 7 29
26.-27. Saulenis Cesnauskas / Eiginte Cesnauskaite
Lithuania
504 1 x x x x - x x x x - x 9 x x - - x - x - - - x 5 - - - - - x x x - - x 4 - - x - x x - x x - x 6 24
26.-27. Stepan Rotar / Alina Yurova
Ukraine
522 1 - - - - x - x x - x x 5 - x x x - x - x - x x 7 x - x - x - - x - x x 6 x - - - x x - x - x x 6 24
28. Nichita Lupusor / Zlata Goldaevici
Moldova
536 1 - - - - x x x - x x - 5 x - x x x x x x x - x 9 - - x x - - - - - x - 3 - - x - x - x x x x - 6 23
29. Jan Nemarnik / Nika Karacic
Croatia
511 1 x x - x - - - - - - x 4 - - - - x - - x - x - 3 - - - - - - - - - x - 1 x - - x x - - - - x x 5 13
30. Pusch Kevin / Albert Emma
Hungary
520 1 - - x x x - - - - - x 4 x - - - - - x - - - x 3 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 7
31. Daniel Oremus / Nadiia Kaniuk
Ukraine
513 1 - - - - - - - - - x x 2 - - - - x - - - - x - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - x - 1 5
32. Aleksa Mladenovic / Sofija Jonjevic
Serbia
510 1 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - x - - x - - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - x - - - - - - 1 3
33. Serenyi Barnabas / Varga Liza
Hungary
524 1 - - x - x - - - - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 2

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.0c.