17/Nov/2018 - WDSF OPEN YOUTH Latin | ≡ |
Table of results
No. of participants: 71 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 301Antone Costinel Ionut / Coman Elena Alexandra | 302Rares Banu / Catinca Banu | 303Baranyai Erik Gerhard / Ardelean Daria Alexia | 304Jan Bednarz / Wiktoria Lassak | 305Tomas Boldis / Marie Glistova | 306Miroslav Bonev / Emiliya Dzhelebova | 307Bota Lucas-Alexandru / Drumen Andreea Alexandra | 308Moritz Buettner / Emily Matthies | 309Jan Burant / Eliska Placha | 310Alin-Emanuel Chirpac / Madalina-Emanuela Chirpac | 312Viacheslav Chumakov / Anna Vasilishina | 313Dragos Cimbir / Beatricia Rotaru | 314Marks Cimermanis / Evelina Zelca | 315Comsa Dragos-Marian / Alexandra Cristina Bujor | 316Patrik Dobrusky / Veronika Novakova |
C) Zufar Zaripov O) Jaroslav Kucera P) Michelle Abildtrup S) Roberto Albanese V) Davide Cacciari Y) Juris Arajs AE) Svetlana Tverianovich AF) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz AH) Sittichai Preyadara |
2 3 1 5 5 4 3 5 4 |
5 1 0 5 1 3 1 0 0 |
5 4 4 5 2 5 5 4 5 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
4 0 1 5 4 3 4 2 2 |
0 3 1 0 4 1 3 1 1 |
1 5 0 2 1 1 3 1 3 |
5 3 4 3 5 4 5 5 5 |
4 5 5 4 2 5 3 5 5 |
0 0 3 3 2 3 2 2 2 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 2 4 3 |
3 5 4 3 3 4 2 5 3 |
|||
Result of 1st round | 32 | 16 | 39 | 45 | 25 | 14 | 17 | 39 | 38 | 17 | 39 | 32 | |||
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||
C) Zufar Zaripov O) Jaroslav Kucera P) Michelle Abildtrup S) Roberto Albanese V) Davide Cacciari Y) Juris Arajs AE) Svetlana Tverianovich AF) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz AH) Sittichai Preyadara |
0 0 0 2 4 1 0 4 1 |
0 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 0 |
1 5 4 2 5 3 4 4 4 |
5 5 4 3 4 5 4 5 2 |
5 5 5 5 3 4 5 5 3 |
5 0 0 0 1 1 0 5 2 |
0 1 0 1 0 4 0 4 3 |
3 3 3 4 3 4 5 3 4 |
0 5 4 3 3 5 1 4 2 |
0 0 0 0 0 5 3 0 0 |
|||||
Result of 2nd round | 12 | 4 | 32 | 37 | 40 | 14 | 13 | 32 | 27 | 8 | |||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||||
C) Zufar Zaripov O) Jaroslav Kucera P) Michelle Abildtrup S) Roberto Albanese V) Davide Cacciari Y) Juris Arajs AE) Svetlana Tverianovich AF) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz AH) Sittichai Preyadara |
0 5 0 0 4 1 0 2 3 |
2 5 4 4 5 3 0 4 4 |
5 4 3 5 1 5 5 4 2 |
0 4 0 0 1 3 2 0 2 |
3 2 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 |
||||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 15 | 31 | 34 | 12 | 11 | ||||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | |||||||||||||
C) Zufar Zaripov O) Jaroslav Kucera P) Michelle Abildtrup S) Roberto Albanese V) Davide Cacciari Y) Juris Arajs AE) Svetlana Tverianovich AF) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz AH) Sittichai Preyadara |
0 1 2 0 2 0 0 0 1 |
4 1 2 4 0 3 5 0 4 |
|||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 6 | 23 | |||||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | ||||||||||||||
Result of final | 28,0 | ||||||||||||||
Start number | 301Antone Costinel Ionut / Coman Elena Alexandra | 302Rares Banu / Catinca Banu | 303Baranyai Erik Gerhard / Ardelean Daria Alexia | 304Jan Bednarz / Wiktoria Lassak | 305Tomas Boldis / Marie Glistova | 306Miroslav Bonev / Emiliya Dzhelebova | 307Bota Lucas-Alexandru / Drumen Andreea Alexandra | 308Moritz Buettner / Emily Matthies | 309Jan Burant / Eliska Placha | 310Alin-Emanuel Chirpac / Madalina-Emanuela Chirpac | 312Viacheslav Chumakov / Anna Vasilishina | 313Dragos Cimbir / Beatricia Rotaru | 314Marks Cimermanis / Evelina Zelca | 315Comsa Dragos-Marian / Alexandra Cristina Bujor | 316Patrik Dobrusky / Veronika Novakova |
Rank from Rank to |
35 |
58 |
44 |
17 19 |
12 13 |
6 |
49 50 |
62 |
55 57 |
32 |
33 34 |
22 |
55 57 |
23 24 |
40 41 |
No. of participants: 71 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 317Victor Dulac / Anisa Farhi | 318Martin Fried / Sara Vondrejcova | 319Ondrej Gajdos / Zuzana Ruzickova | 320Gal Krisztian / Loch Jazmin | 321Kostiantyn Geraimovych / Karyna Halstsian | 322Marc Ginger / Annelie Siegle | 323Jelle Goubet / Katzenbauer Noah-Maria | 324Tim Grabenwoeger / Natalie Cremar | 325Oliver Gratzer / Lucia Privarova | 326Marian Hlavac / Tereza Maturova | 327Martin Hlawiczka / Joanna Sknouril | 328Philipp Hofstetter / Anissia Enes | 329Arkadiy Hulovskyy / Anastasiya Lendel | 330Dominik Indro / Liana Ferjancova | 331Kaspar Kaldaru / Agneta Pukk |
C) Zufar Zaripov O) Jaroslav Kucera P) Michelle Abildtrup S) Roberto Albanese V) Davide Cacciari Y) Juris Arajs AE) Svetlana Tverianovich AF) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz AH) Sittichai Preyadara |
2 2 5 5 2 3 4 1 3 |
2 5 5 1 5 0 2 1 1 |
0 4 2 2 3 4 5 4 1 |
4 4 5 4 5 4 4 4 4 |
4 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 5 |
0 0 0 4 0 2 0 0 1 |
1 2 0 0 0 2 1 2 1 |
1 1 0 3 3 3 2 3 1 |
3 5 4 5 4 4 5 4 5 |
5 5 5 4 3 3 4 2 4 |
5 5 5 3 4 3 4 1 4 |
0 3 3 1 2 3 2 2 3 |
3 2 4 2 4 4 4 4 5 |
||
Result of 1st round | 27 | 22 | 25 | 38 | 43 | 7 | 9 | 17 | 39 | 35 | 34 | 19 | 32 | ||
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||
C) Zufar Zaripov O) Jaroslav Kucera P) Michelle Abildtrup S) Roberto Albanese V) Davide Cacciari Y) Juris Arajs AE) Svetlana Tverianovich AF) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz AH) Sittichai Preyadara |
0 0 1 4 2 0 4 0 0 |
0 0 0 1 0 3 1 1 1 |
0 1 5 1 4 5 5 5 4 |
5 5 5 5 2 5 5 5 4 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
0 5 2 0 3 3 0 3 5 |
5 4 4 2 1 2 1 1 2 |
2 5 0 3 0 1 0 0 2 |
3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
||||||
Result of 2nd round | 11 | 7 | 30 | 41 | 45 | 21 | 22 | 13 | 3 | ||||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | ||||||||||||
C) Zufar Zaripov O) Jaroslav Kucera P) Michelle Abildtrup S) Roberto Albanese V) Davide Cacciari Y) Juris Arajs AE) Svetlana Tverianovich AF) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz AH) Sittichai Preyadara |
0 0 0 0 2 5 0 5 3 |
5 5 1 5 0 5 0 5 4 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 1 5 4 |
||||||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 15 | 30 | 40 | ||||||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | |||||||||||||
C) Zufar Zaripov O) Jaroslav Kucera P) Michelle Abildtrup S) Roberto Albanese V) Davide Cacciari Y) Juris Arajs AE) Svetlana Tverianovich AF) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz AH) Sittichai Preyadara |
5 5 1 4 0 4 4 5 2 |
5 5 3 4 3 5 0 5 5 |
|||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 30 | 35 | |||||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | X | |||||||||||||
Result of final | 22,0 | 13,0 | |||||||||||||
Start number | 317Victor Dulac / Anisa Farhi | 318Martin Fried / Sara Vondrejcova | 319Ondrej Gajdos / Zuzana Ruzickova | 320Gal Krisztian / Loch Jazmin | 321Kostiantyn Geraimovych / Karyna Halstsian | 322Marc Ginger / Annelie Siegle | 323Jelle Goubet / Katzenbauer Noah-Maria | 324Tim Grabenwoeger / Natalie Cremar | 325Oliver Gratzer / Lucia Privarova | 326Marian Hlavac / Tereza Maturova | 327Martin Hlawiczka / Joanna Sknouril | 328Philipp Hofstetter / Anissia Enes | 329Arkadiy Hulovskyy / Anastasiya Lendel | 330Dominik Indro / Liana Ferjancova | 331Kaspar Kaldaru / Agneta Pukk |
Rank from Rank to |
36 |
51 |
49 50 |
42 43 |
17 19 |
67 |
66 |
4 |
55 57 |
3 |
27 |
26 |
33 34 |
53 |
45 46 |
No. of participants: 71 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 332Filip Kapitan / Jolana Vejrostova | 333Aidar Khusaenov / Anastasia Vedeneeva | 334Adam Klapa / Aneta Krasova | 336Casper Kopec / Magdalena Trepa | 337Vladislav Kozhevnikov / Eleonora Metelitsa | 338Heinz-Christoph Lode / Anabel Amira Seidel | 339Ivan Marochkin / Victoria Fomina | 341Antonio Mosa / Mihaela Antonova | 342Nikoloz Mujiri / Anna Neubauer | 343Nagy Mark / Unger Fanni | 344Artem Nasretdinov / Elizaveta Semashko | 345Eddi Neufert / Nastasja Golant | 348Matteo Orlandi / Amina Bragoni | 349Lazar Petrovic / Katarina Avramovic | 350Mikhail Philippov / Daria Pryadko |
C) Zufar Zaripov O) Jaroslav Kucera P) Michelle Abildtrup S) Roberto Albanese V) Davide Cacciari Y) Juris Arajs AE) Svetlana Tverianovich AF) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz AH) Sittichai Preyadara |
0 0 2 0 0 1 1 1 0 |
4 4 5 3 2 4 3 5 5 |
1 5 2 1 2 2 0 3 2 |
5 5 3 4 5 1 3 4 3 |
5 4 5 4 5 5 3 4 5 |
5 5 4 5 5 4 4 2 5 |
5 2 2 3 5 5 4 0 3 |
5 5 5 5 4 3 4 3 5 |
3 5 1 2 2 4 4 4 4 |
5 5 5 5 5 4 5 5 4 |
1 0 0 2 2 1 2 1 1 |
2 1 0 1 3 1 3 0 1 |
5 5 4 1 4 3 4 5 5 |
||
Result of 1st round | 5 | 35 | 18 | 33 | 40 | 39 | 29 | 39 | 29 | 43 | 10 | 12 | 36 | ||
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||
C) Zufar Zaripov O) Jaroslav Kucera P) Michelle Abildtrup S) Roberto Albanese V) Davide Cacciari Y) Juris Arajs AE) Svetlana Tverianovich AF) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz AH) Sittichai Preyadara |
0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 |
3 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 1 |
1 4 5 1 4 1 5 1 3 |
5 1 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 |
4 0 0 2 5 5 1 0 0 |
5 5 5 4 3 1 4 5 2 |
5 2 0 5 1 0 5 3 4 |
1 1 0 0 5 1 3 0 4 |
5 5 5 5 5 4 5 5 5 |
5 0 1 5 5 1 5 0 4 |
0 4 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 |
||||
Result of 2nd round | 2 | 8 | 25 | 9 | 17 | 34 | 25 | 15 | 44 | 26 | 9 | ||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||||
C) Zufar Zaripov O) Jaroslav Kucera P) Michelle Abildtrup S) Roberto Albanese V) Davide Cacciari Y) Juris Arajs AE) Svetlana Tverianovich AF) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz AH) Sittichai Preyadara |
0 0 5 0 0 0 5 0 1 |
5 5 5 4 4 1 5 5 0 |
5 0 0 4 5 0 1 0 1 |
5 2 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 |
5 5 0 5 5 0 1 0 4 |
||||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 11 | 34 | 16 | 41 | 25 | ||||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | X | ||||||||||||
C) Zufar Zaripov O) Jaroslav Kucera P) Michelle Abildtrup S) Roberto Albanese V) Davide Cacciari Y) Juris Arajs AE) Svetlana Tverianovich AF) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz AH) Sittichai Preyadara |
3 5 2 5 5 2 5 2 0 |
5 4 3 4 5 5 5 5 5 |
5 4 0 5 5 0 0 0 1 |
||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 29 | 41 | 20 | ||||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | X | |||||||||||||
Result of final | 25,0 | 6,0 | |||||||||||||
Start number | 332Filip Kapitan / Jolana Vejrostova | 333Aidar Khusaenov / Anastasia Vedeneeva | 334Adam Klapa / Aneta Krasova | 336Casper Kopec / Magdalena Trepa | 337Vladislav Kozhevnikov / Eleonora Metelitsa | 338Heinz-Christoph Lode / Anabel Amira Seidel | 339Ivan Marochkin / Victoria Fomina | 341Antonio Mosa / Mihaela Antonova | 342Nikoloz Mujiri / Anna Neubauer | 343Nagy Mark / Unger Fanni | 344Artem Nasretdinov / Elizaveta Semashko | 345Eddi Neufert / Nastasja Golant | 348Matteo Orlandi / Amina Bragoni | 349Lazar Petrovic / Katarina Avramovic | 350Mikhail Philippov / Daria Pryadko |
Rank from Rank to |
68 |
47 |
54 |
40 41 |
23 24 |
38 39 |
28 29 |
5 |
15 16 |
30 31 |
1 |
7 |
65 |
63 |
38 39 |
No. of participants: 71 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 351Mikhail Pikulin / April Danija Hoffmeister | 352Daniel Provaznik / Veronika Florianova | 353Simon Ruhrlinger / Lena Engel | 354Alexandros Saoulidis / Andreea Alexandra Orha | 355Patrik Seretin / Ema Pilic | 356Matvey Sevridov / Dina Dementieva | 357Pavel Shchepletsov / Alina Khrometskova | 358Gustav Imanuel Skovbon / Luca Kiss | 359Vladislav Stepanov / Victoria Pak | 360Oleg Streletsky / Angelina Nedbailo | 361Vojtech Stritesky / Michaela Netolicka | 362Yaroslav Sukmanov / Elizaveta Slavogorodskaya | 363Grigory Tereshchenko / Yadviga Banshchikova | 364Veniamin Timofeev / Ksenia Pakhomova | 366Nikita Toms / Laura Sturaine |
C) Zufar Zaripov O) Jaroslav Kucera P) Michelle Abildtrup S) Roberto Albanese V) Davide Cacciari Y) Juris Arajs AE) Svetlana Tverianovich AF) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz AH) Sittichai Preyadara |
0 2 2 2 2 3 1 3 0 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 |
5 0 0 0 1 1 2 1 1 |
5 5 5 5 5 1 5 5 3 |
4 5 5 5 4 4 3 5 3 |
3 5 5 5 5 5 4 5 4 |
3 5 5 2 4 2 2 5 5 |
4 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 |
5 3 5 4 5 3 4 3 5 |
1 2 3 1 3 3 4 2 2 |
4 3 4 5 4 5 3 4 4 |
5 4 5 5 4 4 5 5 5 |
4 5 5 5 4 5 4 5 5 |
||
Result of 1st round | 15 | 1 | 11 | 39 | 38 | 41 | 33 | 42 | 37 | 21 | 36 | 42 | 42 | ||
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||
C) Zufar Zaripov O) Jaroslav Kucera P) Michelle Abildtrup S) Roberto Albanese V) Davide Cacciari Y) Juris Arajs AE) Svetlana Tverianovich AF) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz AH) Sittichai Preyadara |
4 4 5 2 2 4 4 2 4 |
4 2 2 5 0 0 0 2 0 |
4 4 5 4 5 2 2 5 4 |
0 4 4 5 4 4 2 0 4 |
0 0 5 0 0 1 0 3 1 |
1 5 5 5 5 4 5 4 4 |
4 3 1 4 5 1 3 2 1 |
5 5 4 5 5 4 5 5 4 |
0 1 2 2 1 5 5 0 1 |
3 4 5 5 5 3 3 5 5 |
3 2 4 5 3 5 4 1 5 |
||||
Result of 2nd round | 31 | 15 | 35 | 27 | 10 | 38 | 24 | 42 | 17 | 38 | 32 | ||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||||
C) Zufar Zaripov O) Jaroslav Kucera P) Michelle Abildtrup S) Roberto Albanese V) Davide Cacciari Y) Juris Arajs AE) Svetlana Tverianovich AF) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz AH) Sittichai Preyadara |
4 1 5 3 0 0 4 2 3 |
3 0 4 1 0 1 4 5 2 |
0 0 1 1 0 5 4 0 2 |
0 1 0 0 5 4 2 0 3 |
1 0 0 0 4 1 5 0 3 |
2 5 5 0 2 1 4 3 1 |
1 0 5 2 5 0 2 4 3 |
1 0 0 4 0 5 0 2 4 |
|||||||
Result of 3rd round | 22 | 20 | 13 | 15 | 14 | 23 | 22 | 16 | |||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | X | X | |||||||||||
C) Zufar Zaripov O) Jaroslav Kucera P) Michelle Abildtrup S) Roberto Albanese V) Davide Cacciari Y) Juris Arajs AE) Svetlana Tverianovich AF) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz AH) Sittichai Preyadara |
0 0 4 0 0 0 2 2 0 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 |
0 1 2 0 2 1 5 0 0 |
0 0 5 0 3 1 0 3 4 |
|||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 8 | 6 | 11 | 16 | |||||||||||
Qualified for final | |||||||||||||||
Result of final | |||||||||||||||
Start number | 351Mikhail Pikulin / April Danija Hoffmeister | 352Daniel Provaznik / Veronika Florianova | 353Simon Ruhrlinger / Lena Engel | 354Alexandros Saoulidis / Andreea Alexandra Orha | 355Patrik Seretin / Ema Pilic | 356Matvey Sevridov / Dina Dementieva | 357Pavel Shchepletsov / Alina Khrometskova | 358Gustav Imanuel Skovbon / Luca Kiss | 359Vladislav Stepanov / Victoria Pak | 360Oleg Streletsky / Angelina Nedbailo | 361Vojtech Stritesky / Michaela Netolicka | 362Yaroslav Sukmanov / Elizaveta Slavogorodskaya | 363Grigory Tereshchenko / Yadviga Banshchikova | 364Veniamin Timofeev / Ksenia Pakhomova | 366Nikita Toms / Laura Sturaine |
Rank from Rank to |
59 61 |
70 71 |
64 |
10 11 |
30 31 |
12 13 |
21 |
37 |
17 19 |
20 |
52 |
9 |
28 29 |
8 |
15 16 |
No. of participants: 71 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 367Augustinas Trinkus / Neda Elena Salugaite | 368Mihai Ungureanu / Madalina Cecoi | 369Valentin Grigoras / Danila Alexandra Ioana | 371Wang Tian / He Jieruo | 372Erik Wittenbeck / Andrea Fagin | 373Zgriba Darius-Nicolae / Mosoni Andreea-Cristina | 375Donovan Kirrane / Hannah Kelly | 376Nal Lakic / Jasna Potocar | 377Daniel Lavrukhin / Amy Boyle | 379Pavel Skalicky / Vanesa Holikova | 380Luke Walsh / Hayleigh Miller | ||||
C) Zufar Zaripov O) Jaroslav Kucera P) Michelle Abildtrup S) Roberto Albanese V) Davide Cacciari Y) Juris Arajs AE) Svetlana Tverianovich AF) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz AH) Sittichai Preyadara |
2 1 5 3 3 4 2 5 5 |
4 2 2 2 2 5 3 5 4 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
5 3 5 5 5 4 5 5 3 |
5 0 0 1 2 1 2 1 3 |
5 1 3 4 0 3 5 5 4 |
5 4 5 3 3 4 4 5 2 |
0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
1 3 0 4 1 2 1 0 3 |
0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 |
|||||
Result of 1st round | 30 | 29 | 45 | 40 | 15 | 30 | 35 | 1 | 15 | 4 | |||||
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||
C) Zufar Zaripov O) Jaroslav Kucera P) Michelle Abildtrup S) Roberto Albanese V) Davide Cacciari Y) Juris Arajs AE) Svetlana Tverianovich AF) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz AH) Sittichai Preyadara |
5 2 5 5 5 5 3 4 4 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 |
0 0 0 0 0 3 0 2 2 |
4 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 |
5 4 5 5 0 0 5 3 3 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 |
5 3 3 0 4 2 0 5 1 |
||||||||
Result of 2nd round | 38 | 1 | 7 | 43 | 30 | 3 | 23 | ||||||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | ||||||||||||
C) Zufar Zaripov O) Jaroslav Kucera P) Michelle Abildtrup S) Roberto Albanese V) Davide Cacciari Y) Juris Arajs AE) Svetlana Tverianovich AF) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz AH) Sittichai Preyadara |
0 1 4 2 5 5 2 0 1 |
5 5 5 5 2 5 5 5 5 |
3 5 0 5 0 0 3 1 1 |
||||||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 20 | 42 | 18 | ||||||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | |||||||||||||
C) Zufar Zaripov O) Jaroslav Kucera P) Michelle Abildtrup S) Roberto Albanese V) Davide Cacciari Y) Juris Arajs AE) Svetlana Tverianovich AF) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz AH) Sittichai Preyadara |
0 0 1 0 2 4 0 0 1 |
3 4 5 4 3 5 4 5 4 |
|||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 8 | 37 | |||||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | ||||||||||||||
Result of final | 11,0 | ||||||||||||||
Start number | 367Augustinas Trinkus / Neda Elena Salugaite | 368Mihai Ungureanu / Madalina Cecoi | 369Valentin Grigoras / Danila Alexandra Ioana | 371Wang Tian / He Jieruo | 372Erik Wittenbeck / Andrea Fagin | 373Zgriba Darius-Nicolae / Mosoni Andreea-Cristina | 375Donovan Kirrane / Hannah Kelly | 376Nal Lakic / Jasna Potocar | 377Daniel Lavrukhin / Amy Boyle | 379Pavel Skalicky / Vanesa Holikova | 380Luke Walsh / Hayleigh Miller | ||||
Rank from Rank to |
10 11 |
48 |
42 43 |
2 |
14 |
59 61 |
45 46 |
25 |
70 71 |
59 61 |
69 |
|
|
|
|