16/Nov/2018 - WDSF OPEN JUN.II Latin | ≡ |
Table of results
No. of participants: 65 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 101Barbu Iulian / Ciotoianu Erika Marisa Roberta | 103Adam Cadilek / Anna Blokesova | 104Andrei Cerednicenco / Iana Breabina | 105Saulenis Cesnauskas / Eiginte Cesnauskaite | 107Lukas Deutschmann / Antonia Kiegerl | 108Matyas Felcman / Lucie Ruzickova | 109Daniel Florian / Linda Kasalova | 110Martin Fried / Sara Vondrejcova | 111Ondrej Gajdos / Zuzana Ruzickova | 112Fabian Glatz / Delia Breitmaier | 113Liam Greif-Ibnouzahir / Tara Greif-Ibnouzahir | 114Alexandr Griceanii / Mihaela Mihalas | 115Hartlein Akos / Farkas Greta Eva | 116Tomas Holik / Frantiska Haskovcova | 118Aidar Khusaenov / Anastasia Vedeneeva |
A) Vladimir Slon J) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom T) Wilfried Scheible U) Sandor, Zoltan V) Davide Cacciari Y) Juris Arajs AA) Erling Langset AD) Galina Gulay AG) Milan Spanik AI) Andriy Polyvka AJ) Karita Yli-Piipari |
3 5 3 1 5 5 4 5 4 5 4 |
2 1 3 4 4 1 4 3 1 2 2 |
5 5 3 5 4 5 5 4 3 4 5 |
3 5 4 4 4 4 4 5 5 5 5 |
4 0 1 1 2 4 0 1 3 1 0 |
4 5 5 4 4 5 5 5 5 3 5 |
4 3 1 3 4 1 5 2 4 4 2 |
5 5 4 4 5 4 5 4 4 5 5 |
5 3 4 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 4 |
4 5 5 4 4 4 5 5 5 5 4 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 |
3 5 4 3 5 4 5 2 5 5 5 |
4 5 5 3 4 5 4 5 5 5 5 |
0 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 |
4 5 5 5 4 4 5 5 5 5 5 |
Result of 1st round | 44 | 27 | 48 | 48 | 17 | 50 | 33 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 54 | 46 | 50 | 3 | 52 |
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||
A) Vladimir Slon J) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom T) Wilfried Scheible U) Sandor, Zoltan V) Davide Cacciari Y) Juris Arajs AA) Erling Langset AD) Galina Gulay AG) Milan Spanik AI) Andriy Polyvka AJ) Karita Yli-Piipari |
0 4 3 0 0 4 4 5 2 3 5 |
5 3 3 5 5 4 5 4 2 1 5 |
0 1 3 3 3 5 3 1 0 0 0 |
0 3 0 3 5 0 2 0 0 0 0 |
0 0 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
2 2 4 3 5 5 3 4 4 5 3 |
2 2 4 4 5 5 5 5 3 5 3 |
5 5 3 1 5 2 5 4 3 3 5 |
3 2 1 0 4 1 0 0 2 4 0 |
4 5 3 3 4 1 0 0 5 4 3 |
5 5 3 3 1 3 2 1 5 5 3 |
5 5 3 5 2 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
|||
Result of 2nd round | 30 | 42 | 19 | 13 | 4 | 40 | 43 | 41 | 17 | 32 | 36 | 50 | |||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||
A) Vladimir Slon J) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom T) Wilfried Scheible U) Sandor, Zoltan V) Davide Cacciari Y) Juris Arajs AA) Erling Langset AD) Galina Gulay AG) Milan Spanik AI) Andriy Polyvka AJ) Karita Yli-Piipari |
0 0 2 3 4 1 1 1 0 1 0 |
0 0 2 4 3 1 1 1 0 5 1 |
0 0 2 3 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 |
5 5 5 1 3 5 5 2 4 2 5 |
0 1 1 3 3 0 0 0 3 1 0 |
3 5 4 2 1 2 1 0 2 2 5 |
5 5 4 5 1 5 3 4 0 2 2 |
||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 13 | 18 | 10 | 42 | 12 | 27 | 36 | ||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | X | ||||||||||||
A) Vladimir Slon J) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom T) Wilfried Scheible U) Sandor, Zoltan V) Davide Cacciari Y) Juris Arajs AA) Erling Langset AD) Galina Gulay AG) Milan Spanik AI) Andriy Polyvka AJ) Karita Yli-Piipari |
5 5 5 0 3 2 5 2 4 2 5 |
1 2 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 5 |
5 3 1 3 0 3 1 1 0 1 0 |
||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 38 | 13 | 18 | ||||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | ||||||||||||||
Result of final | 16,0 | ||||||||||||||
Start number | 101Barbu Iulian / Ciotoianu Erika Marisa Roberta | 103Adam Cadilek / Anna Blokesova | 104Andrei Cerednicenco / Iana Breabina | 105Saulenis Cesnauskas / Eiginte Cesnauskaite | 107Lukas Deutschmann / Antonia Kiegerl | 108Matyas Felcman / Lucie Ruzickova | 109Daniel Florian / Linda Kasalova | 110Martin Fried / Sara Vondrejcova | 111Ondrej Gajdos / Zuzana Ruzickova | 112Fabian Glatz / Delia Breitmaier | 113Liam Greif-Ibnouzahir / Tara Greif-Ibnouzahir | 114Alexandr Griceanii / Mihaela Mihalas | 115Hartlein Akos / Farkas Greta Eva | 116Tomas Holik / Frantiska Haskovcova | 118Aidar Khusaenov / Anastasia Vedeneeva |
Rank from Rank to |
25 26 |
52 53 |
20 |
29 |
62 |
32 |
45 46 |
15 18 |
22 23 |
3 |
30 31 |
21 |
12 |
65 |
9 |
No. of participants: 65 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 119Yaroslav Kiselev / Sofia Philipchuk | 120Kolozsvary Matyas / Balogh Adel Emese | 121Vojtech Kovarnik / Anna Jiskova | 122Leonid Kozub / Sofia Rdeini | 123Roy Kricheli / Mariia Riabushkina | 124Matej Kudlac / Kristina Gregrova | 125Vilem Kuntos / Vendula Kabrtova | 126Adam Lasik / Nicol Rabihova | 127Alexander Lauda / Julia Trepa | 128Dominik Lauda / Lena Hirschvogl | 129Martin Maschke / Nikola Pavlickova | 130Christian Mayrhofer / Petra Mayrhofer | 131Leon Muehleder / Anna Kirillova | 132Dominik Mylek / Michaela Bajgarova | 133Alexandr Naumov / Elvira Mananova |
A) Vladimir Slon J) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom T) Wilfried Scheible U) Sandor, Zoltan V) Davide Cacciari Y) Juris Arajs AA) Erling Langset AD) Galina Gulay AG) Milan Spanik AI) Andriy Polyvka AJ) Karita Yli-Piipari |
4 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 5 |
4 5 3 3 3 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
4 5 3 3 2 3 5 4 5 5 5 |
4 5 4 4 3 4 5 5 5 5 5 |
5 5 4 5 5 5 4 5 5 4 4 |
0 3 4 2 2 4 2 3 4 2 1 |
0 4 3 5 5 3 4 4 3 4 5 |
2 1 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 |
4 2 4 3 2 4 3 2 0 1 0 |
5 0 4 4 0 0 2 0 1 1 1 |
3 3 5 3 2 4 3 1 2 2 1 |
5 0 4 1 5 3 1 1 0 4 1 |
5 4 5 5 4 5 4 3 5 5 5 |
2 4 3 5 3 4 4 4 2 4 4 |
4 5 3 4 4 5 5 5 5 4 5 |
Result of 1st round | 53 | 48 | 44 | 49 | 51 | 27 | 40 | 8 | 25 | 18 | 29 | 25 | 50 | 39 | 49 |
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||
A) Vladimir Slon J) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom T) Wilfried Scheible U) Sandor, Zoltan V) Davide Cacciari Y) Juris Arajs AA) Erling Langset AD) Galina Gulay AG) Milan Spanik AI) Andriy Polyvka AJ) Karita Yli-Piipari |
4 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
0 5 0 4 1 5 3 5 3 2 1 |
0 1 1 1 0 0 0 2 2 3 0 |
0 0 4 4 2 1 5 5 3 1 5 |
5 5 3 2 4 5 4 4 5 5 4 |
0 0 1 3 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 |
5 0 3 5 2 5 2 0 5 4 5 |
0 0 3 2 2 3 0 0 0 0 1 |
5 5 3 1 3 1 1 3 5 2 5 |
||||||
Result of 2nd round | 54 | 29 | 10 | 30 | 46 | 7 | 36 | 11 | 34 | ||||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | |||||||||||
A) Vladimir Slon J) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom T) Wilfried Scheible U) Sandor, Zoltan V) Davide Cacciari Y) Juris Arajs AA) Erling Langset AD) Galina Gulay AG) Milan Spanik AI) Andriy Polyvka AJ) Karita Yli-Piipari |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
5 1 3 0 0 4 2 4 4 0 1 |
5 0 3 0 0 0 1 0 5 2 2 |
0 3 0 2 5 0 0 1 0 3 4 |
|||||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 55 | 24 | 18 | 18 | |||||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | ||||||||||||||
A) Vladimir Slon J) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom T) Wilfried Scheible U) Sandor, Zoltan V) Davide Cacciari Y) Juris Arajs AA) Erling Langset AD) Galina Gulay AG) Milan Spanik AI) Andriy Polyvka AJ) Karita Yli-Piipari |
5 5 3 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
||||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 53 | ||||||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | ||||||||||||||
Result of final | 5,0 | ||||||||||||||
Start number | 119Yaroslav Kiselev / Sofia Philipchuk | 120Kolozsvary Matyas / Balogh Adel Emese | 121Vojtech Kovarnik / Anna Jiskova | 122Leonid Kozub / Sofia Rdeini | 123Roy Kricheli / Mariia Riabushkina | 124Matej Kudlac / Kristina Gregrova | 125Vilem Kuntos / Vendula Kabrtova | 126Adam Lasik / Nicol Rabihova | 127Alexander Lauda / Julia Trepa | 128Dominik Lauda / Lena Hirschvogl | 129Martin Maschke / Nikola Pavlickova | 130Christian Mayrhofer / Petra Mayrhofer | 131Leon Muehleder / Anna Kirillova | 132Dominik Mylek / Michaela Bajgarova | 133Alexandr Naumov / Elvira Mananova |
Rank from Rank to |
1 |
27 |
37 |
25 26 |
13 |
52 53 |
40 43 |
64 |
54 56 |
61 |
50 |
54 56 |
15 18 |
35 36 |
15 18 |
No. of participants: 65 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 134Jakub Novotny / Barbora Bobkova | 135David Ondrus / Sara Kuncakova | 136Josef Petrik / Katerina Malikova | 137Mikhail Philippov / Daria Pryadko | 138Tadeas Piesche / Sabina Vykoukalova | 139Mikhail Pikulin / April Danija Hoffmeister | 140Alexander Pletnev / Mariia Samoilovich | 141Adam Pragr / Amalie Rumpikova | 142Filip Pribyl / Laura Kopecka | 143Roberts Punka / Karina Karklina | 144Pusch Kevin / Albert Emma | 145Ondrej Routa / Petra Vetrovska | 146Sergey Saushev / Svetlana Achapkina | 147Serenyi Barnabas Aron / Varga Liza | 148Mikhail Sivukhin / Elena Saetskaya |
A) Vladimir Slon J) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom T) Wilfried Scheible U) Sandor, Zoltan V) Davide Cacciari Y) Juris Arajs AA) Erling Langset AD) Galina Gulay AG) Milan Spanik AI) Andriy Polyvka AJ) Karita Yli-Piipari |
5 3 4 5 4 4 5 5 4 5 4 |
1 2 2 3 3 0 1 3 0 1 4 |
2 2 2 2 2 1 2 3 2 4 2 |
5 4 5 4 5 5 5 5 4 5 5 |
1 0 5 2 4 1 1 2 2 1 2 |
2 5 3 4 3 5 4 3 3 0 4 |
5 5 3 3 4 4 2 3 4 3 5 |
3 0 3 4 2 2 2 3 2 4 3 |
5 3 5 3 2 4 5 4 4 3 5 |
5 5 3 4 4 5 5 5 5 4 5 |
3 5 5 5 5 4 5 4 4 4 2 |
0 2 2 3 1 2 0 1 1 0 0 |
5 5 4 4 5 5 5 3 4 5 5 |
4 3 3 3 5 4 5 4 5 3 5 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 5 5 |
Result of 1st round | 48 | 20 | 24 | 52 | 21 | 36 | 41 | 28 | 43 | 50 | 46 | 12 | 50 | 44 | 54 |
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||
A) Vladimir Slon J) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom T) Wilfried Scheible U) Sandor, Zoltan V) Davide Cacciari Y) Juris Arajs AA) Erling Langset AD) Galina Gulay AG) Milan Spanik AI) Andriy Polyvka AJ) Karita Yli-Piipari |
0 0 2 1 2 4 0 0 0 2 0 |
5 1 3 3 3 4 0 5 3 5 4 |
0 0 4 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 |
5 4 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 |
0 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 |
1 5 0 1 1 5 1 4 5 0 1 |
0 1 4 3 0 0 3 0 1 0 0 |
4 5 4 3 5 4 5 4 5 4 5 |
0 0 0 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
5 0 5 4 4 5 5 5 2 4 5 |
|||||
Result of 2nd round | 11 | 36 | 9 | 12 | 3 | 24 | 12 | 48 | 7 | 44 | |||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | ||||||||||||
A) Vladimir Slon J) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom T) Wilfried Scheible U) Sandor, Zoltan V) Davide Cacciari Y) Juris Arajs AA) Erling Langset AD) Galina Gulay AG) Milan Spanik AI) Andriy Polyvka AJ) Karita Yli-Piipari |
4 0 2 1 5 5 0 4 5 2 5 |
5 4 2 3 4 5 5 5 5 4 1 |
3 0 4 3 4 5 5 5 3 3 5 |
||||||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 33 | 43 | 40 | ||||||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | X | ||||||||||||
A) Vladimir Slon J) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom T) Wilfried Scheible U) Sandor, Zoltan V) Davide Cacciari Y) Juris Arajs AA) Erling Langset AD) Galina Gulay AG) Milan Spanik AI) Andriy Polyvka AJ) Karita Yli-Piipari |
0 0 0 1 2 4 0 1 4 0 3 |
1 0 3 4 5 2 1 4 4 1 0 |
0 0 2 5 5 2 4 1 1 2 0 |
||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 15 | 25 | 22 | ||||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | ||||||||||||||
Result of final | 25,0 | ||||||||||||||
Start number | 134Jakub Novotny / Barbora Bobkova | 135David Ondrus / Sara Kuncakova | 136Josef Petrik / Katerina Malikova | 137Mikhail Philippov / Daria Pryadko | 138Tadeas Piesche / Sabina Vykoukalova | 139Mikhail Pikulin / April Danija Hoffmeister | 140Alexander Pletnev / Mariia Samoilovich | 141Adam Pragr / Amalie Rumpikova | 142Filip Pribyl / Laura Kopecka | 143Roberts Punka / Karina Karklina | 144Pusch Kevin / Albert Emma | 145Ondrej Routa / Petra Vetrovska | 146Sergey Saushev / Svetlana Achapkina | 147Serenyi Barnabas Aron / Varga Liza | 148Mikhail Sivukhin / Elena Saetskaya |
Rank from Rank to |
35 36 |
60 |
57 |
10 11 |
59 |
38 39 |
33 34 |
51 |
47 48 |
28 |
33 34 |
63 |
5 |
40 43 |
8 |
No. of participants: 65 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 149Matvey Sizemov / Inna Yakunina | 150Kai Soukup / Julia Schulz | 151Mikulas Sventy / Julia Prochazkova | 153Vitek Svitak / Karla Stejskalova | 154Jonas Tomanek / Sarka Kosmakova | 155Raul Toparcean / Julia Beissel | 156Tuboly Zsombor / Salamon Sara | 157Oleksandr Turcheniak / Karyna Sarukhanian | 158Mihai Ungureanu / Madalina Cecoi | 159Urban Istvan / Urban Lilla | 160Dominik Veverka / Julie Kasalkova | 162Aleksis Visockis / Kerija Keita Ziemele | 163Jan Vlcek / Petra Priplatova | 164Ondrej Vokurka / Eliska Hrebickova | 165Filip Walek / Beata Charlotte Balazova |
A) Vladimir Slon J) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom T) Wilfried Scheible U) Sandor, Zoltan V) Davide Cacciari Y) Juris Arajs AA) Erling Langset AD) Galina Gulay AG) Milan Spanik AI) Andriy Polyvka AJ) Karita Yli-Piipari |
5 5 4 5 5 5 4 5 4 4 5 |
5 0 2 4 4 1 2 5 4 4 2 |
4 4 5 4 4 5 4 3 4 4 4 |
1 5 3 5 5 5 3 5 5 4 3 |
5 5 4 5 5 5 5 4 4 4 4 |
5 5 4 4 2 5 4 5 2 3 4 |
5 4 5 5 3 3 3 3 4 4 4 |
5 5 4 5 4 3 5 5 5 5 5 |
5 5 5 5 3 4 5 4 5 4 5 |
5 5 4 5 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
3 2 4 3 3 1 0 2 3 1 3 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
2 5 2 3 2 1 4 5 5 4 3 |
5 5 4 4 5 4 5 3 4 5 5 |
1 2 3 2 3 3 2 1 2 4 0 |
Result of 1st round | 51 | 33 | 45 | 44 | 50 | 43 | 43 | 51 | 50 | 53 | 25 | 55 | 36 | 49 | 23 |
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||
A) Vladimir Slon J) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom T) Wilfried Scheible U) Sandor, Zoltan V) Davide Cacciari Y) Juris Arajs AA) Erling Langset AD) Galina Gulay AG) Milan Spanik AI) Andriy Polyvka AJ) Karita Yli-Piipari |
2 0 4 4 5 3 5 3 1 5 4 |
0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
0 0 1 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 |
0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 |
3 5 3 4 4 5 5 5 5 4 5 |
5 5 3 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 1 |
1 0 0 4 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 |
5 5 4 5 5 4 5 4 5 5 3 |
5 5 3 2 1 3 5 5 5 4 3 |
5 5 4 5 4 3 5 5 4 5 4 |
5 4 5 2 5 5 5 5 4 5 5 |
0 0 1 2 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 |
4 2 3 3 4 1 5 3 4 3 2 |
||
Result of 2nd round | 36 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 48 | 17 | 9 | 50 | 41 | 49 | 50 | 7 | 34 | ||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||
A) Vladimir Slon J) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom T) Wilfried Scheible U) Sandor, Zoltan V) Davide Cacciari Y) Juris Arajs AA) Erling Langset AD) Galina Gulay AG) Milan Spanik AI) Andriy Polyvka AJ) Karita Yli-Piipari |
0 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 3 0 |
1 5 2 0 5 0 3 2 5 1 4 |
4 4 1 5 2 4 1 5 1 5 4 |
0 5 3 3 0 0 3 1 0 2 0 |
5 5 4 5 1 4 4 4 2 1 5 |
5 5 4 3 5 5 5 5 3 4 5 |
0 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 4 1 1 |
||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 9 | 28 | 36 | 17 | 40 | 49 | 10 | ||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | X | X | |||||||||||
A) Vladimir Slon J) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom T) Wilfried Scheible U) Sandor, Zoltan V) Davide Cacciari Y) Juris Arajs AA) Erling Langset AD) Galina Gulay AG) Milan Spanik AI) Andriy Polyvka AJ) Karita Yli-Piipari |
0 5 4 0 5 0 3 3 4 0 4 |
2 0 3 5 0 5 0 4 0 5 0 |
2 0 1 5 0 1 1 0 1 1 3 |
5 5 3 0 5 5 5 3 3 5 5 |
|||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 28 | 24 | 15 | 44 | |||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | X | |||||||||||||
Result of final | 28,0 | 10,0 | |||||||||||||
Start number | 149Matvey Sizemov / Inna Yakunina | 150Kai Soukup / Julia Schulz | 151Mikulas Sventy / Julia Prochazkova | 153Vitek Svitak / Karla Stejskalova | 154Jonas Tomanek / Sarka Kosmakova | 155Raul Toparcean / Julia Beissel | 156Tuboly Zsombor / Salamon Sara | 157Oleksandr Turcheniak / Karyna Sarukhanian | 158Mihai Ungureanu / Madalina Cecoi | 159Urban Istvan / Urban Lilla | 160Dominik Veverka / Julie Kasalkova | 162Aleksis Visockis / Kerija Keita Ziemele | 163Jan Vlcek / Petra Priplatova | 164Ondrej Vokurka / Eliska Hrebickova | 165Filip Walek / Beata Charlotte Balazova |
Rank from Rank to |
24 |
49 |
45 46 |
47 48 |
6 |
30 31 |
38 39 |
7 |
19 |
10 11 |
54 56 |
2 |
40 43 |
22 23 |
58 |
No. of participants: 65 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 166Konstantin Zaychenko / Ekaterina Buriak | 167Danila Zhuravlev / Daria Titkova | 168Daniel Lavrukhin / Amy Boyle | 169Luke Walsh / Hayleigh Miller | 170Ilya Duginov / Sofiya Monya | ||||||||||
A) Vladimir Slon J) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom T) Wilfried Scheible U) Sandor, Zoltan V) Davide Cacciari Y) Juris Arajs AA) Erling Langset AD) Galina Gulay AG) Milan Spanik AI) Andriy Polyvka AJ) Karita Yli-Piipari |
5 4 5 2 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
5 5 4 3 5 5 3 5 5 5 5 |
2 5 4 3 5 5 3 3 5 4 5 |
5 2 2 4 5 5 4 5 5 5 4 |
5 5 5 4 5 5 5 4 5 5 5 |
||||||||||
Result of 1st round | 50 | 50 | 44 | 46 | 53 | ||||||||||
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||||
A) Vladimir Slon J) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom T) Wilfried Scheible U) Sandor, Zoltan V) Davide Cacciari Y) Juris Arajs AA) Erling Langset AD) Galina Gulay AG) Milan Spanik AI) Andriy Polyvka AJ) Karita Yli-Piipari |
5 5 2 1 4 0 5 2 5 5 5 |
5 5 4 3 2 4 5 5 5 5 4 |
0 0 1 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 1 |
0 0 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 |
5 5 2 3 4 2 4 5 4 3 5 |
||||||||||
Result of 2nd round | 39 | 47 | 6 | 7 | 42 | ||||||||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | ||||||||||||
A) Vladimir Slon J) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom T) Wilfried Scheible U) Sandor, Zoltan V) Davide Cacciari Y) Juris Arajs AA) Erling Langset AD) Galina Gulay AG) Milan Spanik AI) Andriy Polyvka AJ) Karita Yli-Piipari |
0 1 0 0 1 0 5 1 4 5 2 |
5 5 4 3 1 4 5 5 5 5 3 |
0 1 1 4 5 2 0 4 0 1 0 |
||||||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 19 | 45 | 18 | ||||||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | ||||||||||||||
A) Vladimir Slon J) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom T) Wilfried Scheible U) Sandor, Zoltan V) Davide Cacciari Y) Juris Arajs AA) Erling Langset AD) Galina Gulay AG) Milan Spanik AI) Andriy Polyvka AJ) Karita Yli-Piipari |
4 5 4 2 0 1 5 5 4 5 0 |
||||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 35 | ||||||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | ||||||||||||||
Result of final | 21,0 | ||||||||||||||
Start number | 166Konstantin Zaychenko / Ekaterina Buriak | 167Danila Zhuravlev / Daria Titkova | 168Daniel Lavrukhin / Amy Boyle | 169Luke Walsh / Hayleigh Miller | 170Ilya Duginov / Sofiya Monya | ||||||||||
Rank from Rank to |
14 |
4 |
44 |
40 43 |
15 18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|