18/Nov/2018 - WDSF OPEN SEN.II Standard | ≡ |
Table of results
No. of participants: 57 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 201Alessandro Battistella / Sabrina Tranfo | 202Ingo Bauer / Sandra Fuersattel | 203Stefan Bergmann / Iris Berger | 204Vittorio Bramati / Silvia Martorelli | 205Roman Bullmann / Martina Bullmann | 206Gert Faustmann / Alexandra Kley | 208Gheorghiev Slavi / Gheorghiev Ioana | 209Fernando Gimeno Bou / Rosa Sales Iglesias | 210Axel Grabmeier / Renate Grabmeier-Huber | 211Michael Hackner / Manuela Treindl | 212Toni Haselberger / Martina Gansterer | 213Michael Haul / Larissa Haul | 214Christian Holderried / Daniela Saeurle-Holderried | 215Roland Holub / Eleonora Holub | 216Tarik Ibnouzahir / Birgitt Greif |
C) Zufar Zaripov O) Jaroslav Kucera P) Michelle Abildtrup S) Roberto Albanese U) Sandor, Zoltan V) Davide Cacciari AC) Kevin Juul AE) Svetlana Tverianovich AF) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz AG) Milan Spanik AH) Sittichai Preyadara |
3 5 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
2 5 5 5 3 2 4 5 3 4 5 |
0 1 4 2 0 3 2 5 1 0 0 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
4 5 5 4 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 |
5 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 |
0 4 2 3 0 1 3 4 4 0 5 |
5 3 1 4 4 4 4 1 3 3 3 |
3 5 5 5 4 5 5 4 5 4 4 |
4 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
5 5 5 3 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
1 1 0 4 1 3 1 0 4 1 0 |
||
Result of 1st round | 52 | 43 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 52 | 9 | 26 | 35 | 49 | 54 | 53 | 16 | ||
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||
C) Zufar Zaripov O) Jaroslav Kucera P) Michelle Abildtrup S) Roberto Albanese U) Sandor, Zoltan V) Davide Cacciari AC) Kevin Juul AE) Svetlana Tverianovich AF) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz AG) Milan Spanik AH) Sittichai Preyadara |
5 3 5 4 3 2 5 2 4 5 4 |
1 5 5 3 0 5 4 5 0 1 1 |
4 5 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 5 4 |
4 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
1 4 5 5 5 4 4 4 4 4 4 |
4 3 0 3 0 0 1 0 3 0 2 |
0 2 5 3 2 2 4 1 2 0 3 |
4 5 5 5 3 4 5 5 4 5 5 |
5 5 5 4 4 4 5 5 5 5 5 |
||||||
Result of 2nd round | 42 | 30 | 52 | 53 | 44 | 16 | 24 | 50 | 52 | ||||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||||||
C) Zufar Zaripov O) Jaroslav Kucera P) Michelle Abildtrup S) Roberto Albanese U) Sandor, Zoltan V) Davide Cacciari AC) Kevin Juul AE) Svetlana Tverianovich AF) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz AG) Milan Spanik AH) Sittichai Preyadara |
1 5 4 5 2 0 1 0 0 1 3 |
1 5 5 3 5 5 4 5 5 5 4 |
1 5 5 5 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 |
0 3 5 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 |
5 4 5 5 0 0 5 2 4 5 5 |
5 5 4 4 1 3 2 4 5 3 2 |
|||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 22 | 47 | 50 | 12 | 40 | 38 | |||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | X | X | |||||||||||
C) Zufar Zaripov O) Jaroslav Kucera P) Michelle Abildtrup S) Roberto Albanese U) Sandor, Zoltan V) Davide Cacciari AC) Kevin Juul AE) Svetlana Tverianovich AF) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz AG) Milan Spanik AH) Sittichai Preyadara |
0 3 4 1 5 5 4 1 5 5 4 |
3 5 5 5 5 4 4 5 5 5 5 |
1 0 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 |
5 1 1 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 |
|||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 37 | 51 | 15 | 13 | |||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | X | |||||||||||||
Result of final | 20,0 | 5,0 | |||||||||||||
Start number | 201Alessandro Battistella / Sabrina Tranfo | 202Ingo Bauer / Sandra Fuersattel | 203Stefan Bergmann / Iris Berger | 204Vittorio Bramati / Silvia Martorelli | 205Roman Bullmann / Martina Bullmann | 206Gert Faustmann / Alexandra Kley | 208Gheorghiev Slavi / Gheorghiev Ioana | 209Fernando Gimeno Bou / Rosa Sales Iglesias | 210Axel Grabmeier / Renate Grabmeier-Huber | 211Michael Hackner / Manuela Treindl | 212Toni Haselberger / Martina Gansterer | 213Michael Haul / Larissa Haul | 214Christian Holderried / Daniela Saeurle-Holderried | 215Roland Holub / Eleonora Holub | 216Tarik Ibnouzahir / Birgitt Greif |
Rank from Rank to |
14 |
25 |
43 44 |
4 |
55 |
1 |
57 |
19 |
51 |
39 |
33 34 |
29 30 |
10 |
11 12 |
46 47 |
No. of participants: 57 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 217Norbert Jaeger / Beate Christine Jaeger-Eberhardt | 218Milan Jandejsek / Jana Pavlova | 219Christian Jordan / Sonja Sigmund-Jordan | 220Wolfgang Kalny / Ursula Kalny | 221Henadi Karcheuski / Volha Karcheuskaya | 222Friedrich Koenigstorfer / Michaela Heininger | 223Jaroslaw Krainski / Anna Krainska | 224Wolfgang Kraus / Hildegard Kraus | 225Peter Langthaler / Claudia Langthaler | 226Robert Lopardo / Monica Isoldi | 228Miloslav Mareska / Lenka Mareskova | 229Hans Mistelberger / Gertrude Kopp | 230Radomir Mlejnsky / Alice Mlejnska | 231Frank Mueller / Christine Mueller | 232Armando Nespoli / Natalia Gualandris |
C) Zufar Zaripov O) Jaroslav Kucera P) Michelle Abildtrup S) Roberto Albanese U) Sandor, Zoltan V) Davide Cacciari AC) Kevin Juul AE) Svetlana Tverianovich AF) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz AG) Milan Spanik AH) Sittichai Preyadara |
4 5 4 4 4 5 4 5 4 5 5 |
3 5 2 2 5 3 3 2 3 2 3 |
5 5 5 5 5 2 4 4 5 5 4 |
3 3 0 0 3 0 0 1 1 0 1 |
4 5 4 4 5 5 4 5 5 5 4 |
3 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 |
2 3 4 4 3 2 2 3 3 5 3 |
1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 |
5 3 5 5 5 5 4 4 5 5 3 |
5 5 5 4 3 3 5 4 3 5 4 |
4 5 5 5 4 5 4 5 5 5 4 |
5 4 4 2 2 4 5 4 3 5 5 |
0 4 3 3 2 3 2 2 0 3 3 |
0 0 2 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 |
4 4 4 5 5 5 3 5 5 5 4 |
Result of 1st round | 49 | 33 | 49 | 12 | 50 | 5 | 34 | 5 | 49 | 46 | 51 | 43 | 25 | 8 | 49 |
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||
C) Zufar Zaripov O) Jaroslav Kucera P) Michelle Abildtrup S) Roberto Albanese U) Sandor, Zoltan V) Davide Cacciari AC) Kevin Juul AE) Svetlana Tverianovich AF) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz AG) Milan Spanik AH) Sittichai Preyadara |
1 5 2 3 0 5 3 2 5 5 2 |
1 2 0 1 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 |
5 4 3 4 3 3 2 3 2 4 4 |
2 3 3 3 3 3 1 2 3 3 3 |
1 1 1 1 4 1 0 1 0 1 1 |
5 2 5 5 4 1 3 1 2 0 5 |
5 2 4 4 2 3 5 4 3 2 3 |
3 3 4 2 4 1 5 4 5 5 5 |
5 2 0 1 1 2 4 2 1 4 2 |
5 5 5 4 5 5 2 5 5 3 4 |
|||||
Result of 2nd round | 33 | 8 | 37 | 29 | 12 | 33 | 37 | 41 | 24 | 48 | |||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||||||
C) Zufar Zaripov O) Jaroslav Kucera P) Michelle Abildtrup S) Roberto Albanese U) Sandor, Zoltan V) Davide Cacciari AC) Kevin Juul AE) Svetlana Tverianovich AF) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz AG) Milan Spanik AH) Sittichai Preyadara |
0 4 0 1 0 0 0 2 2 4 0 |
4 0 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 |
3 0 2 5 2 0 0 0 1 0 2 |
2 0 4 5 0 1 2 0 0 0 1 |
1 1 2 3 0 4 4 4 5 2 2 |
4 4 4 1 5 5 2 5 5 0 4 |
|||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 13 | 10 | 15 | 15 | 28 | 39 | |||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | |||||||||||||
C) Zufar Zaripov O) Jaroslav Kucera P) Michelle Abildtrup S) Roberto Albanese U) Sandor, Zoltan V) Davide Cacciari AC) Kevin Juul AE) Svetlana Tverianovich AF) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz AG) Milan Spanik AH) Sittichai Preyadara |
0 0 2 3 0 1 0 4 5 1 3 |
0 1 0 1 0 3 1 5 0 0 2 |
|||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 19 | 13 | |||||||||||||
Qualified for final | |||||||||||||||
Result of final | |||||||||||||||
Start number | 217Norbert Jaeger / Beate Christine Jaeger-Eberhardt | 218Milan Jandejsek / Jana Pavlova | 219Christian Jordan / Sonja Sigmund-Jordan | 220Wolfgang Kalny / Ursula Kalny | 221Henadi Karcheuski / Volha Karcheuskaya | 222Friedrich Koenigstorfer / Michaela Heininger | 223Jaroslaw Krainski / Anna Krainska | 224Wolfgang Kraus / Hildegard Kraus | 225Peter Langthaler / Claudia Langthaler | 226Robert Lopardo / Monica Isoldi | 228Miloslav Mareska / Lenka Mareskova | 229Hans Mistelberger / Gertrude Kopp | 230Radomir Mlejnsky / Alice Mlejnska | 231Frank Mueller / Christine Mueller | 232Armando Nespoli / Natalia Gualandris |
Rank from Rank to |
18 |
36 |
20 21 |
50 |
26 27 |
53 54 |
35 |
53 54 |
16 17 |
16 17 |
7 |
29 30 |
40 |
52 |
11 12 |
No. of participants: 57 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 233Evgeny Olkov / Marina Belyaeva | 234Massimo Onorati / Iva Piani | 235Marian Orlicky / Luba Orlicka | 236Franz Ortner / Isabella Ortner | 237Lorenzo Patti / Marina Mastropaolo | 238Pierre Payen / Isabelle Reyjal | 239Franz Pichler / Ulrike Pichler | 240Christian Pilz / Michaela Stadler | 241Rastislav Pupik / Henrieta Mlyncarova | 243Juha Rautio / Paivi Rautio | 244Ernst Schmid / Margit Schmid-Weihs | 245Rainer Schramm / Marion Schramm | 247Andrei Seliazneu / Ina Seliazniova | 248Vladimir Serkov / Oxana Gribkova | 250Ivo Simacek / Katerina Bendova |
C) Zufar Zaripov O) Jaroslav Kucera P) Michelle Abildtrup S) Roberto Albanese U) Sandor, Zoltan V) Davide Cacciari AC) Kevin Juul AE) Svetlana Tverianovich AF) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz AG) Milan Spanik AH) Sittichai Preyadara |
5 5 5 4 5 5 4 4 5 5 4 |
5 2 2 1 1 3 3 0 0 0 2 |
4 0 0 1 2 0 3 0 1 3 3 |
2 4 3 5 4 4 4 4 5 2 4 |
3 2 1 3 1 3 0 1 3 0 1 |
5 2 3 5 5 4 1 1 3 4 5 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 5 5 |
5 1 4 1 4 4 3 5 2 5 1 |
1 2 1 4 4 0 5 4 4 2 5 |
3 4 3 5 3 2 3 3 4 3 3 |
1 3 5 2 4 3 5 5 3 5 4 |
||||
Result of 1st round | 51 | 19 | 17 | 41 | 18 | 38 | 54 | 35 | 32 | 36 | 40 | ||||
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||
C) Zufar Zaripov O) Jaroslav Kucera P) Michelle Abildtrup S) Roberto Albanese U) Sandor, Zoltan V) Davide Cacciari AC) Kevin Juul AE) Svetlana Tverianovich AF) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz AG) Milan Spanik AH) Sittichai Preyadara |
5 5 2 5 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
5 5 5 3 4 5 4 5 5 5 5 |
1 2 3 3 3 2 4 4 3 3 4 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 5 5 |
4 0 0 5 5 0 0 0 2 0 0 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 |
5 3 2 3 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
5 3 3 1 5 5 1 5 1 5 1 |
1 2 5 3 2 2 1 1 3 4 4 |
2 3 0 3 3 1 1 3 2 1 3 |
3 1 5 3 4 4 5 5 5 5 4 |
4 5 5 4 5 5 5 4 5 5 5 |
|||
Result of 2nd round | 51 | 51 | 32 | 54 | 16 | 54 | 48 | 35 | 28 | 22 | 44 | 52 | |||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||
C) Zufar Zaripov O) Jaroslav Kucera P) Michelle Abildtrup S) Roberto Albanese U) Sandor, Zoltan V) Davide Cacciari AC) Kevin Juul AE) Svetlana Tverianovich AF) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz AG) Milan Spanik AH) Sittichai Preyadara |
4 5 0 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 5 |
0 0 0 0 4 5 3 2 0 0 3 |
0 0 0 2 0 1 0 3 0 0 0 |
5 5 5 2 4 5 4 5 5 5 5 |
5 1 0 1 4 4 5 5 5 5 4 |
4 5 0 0 5 5 4 5 1 5 5 |
5 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 |
0 0 5 0 3 3 5 3 3 4 0 |
5 5 3 4 5 5 5 1 4 5 3 |
||||||
Result of 3rd round | 48 | 17 | 6 | 50 | 39 | 39 | 8 | 26 | 45 | ||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||||
C) Zufar Zaripov O) Jaroslav Kucera P) Michelle Abildtrup S) Roberto Albanese U) Sandor, Zoltan V) Davide Cacciari AC) Kevin Juul AE) Svetlana Tverianovich AF) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz AG) Milan Spanik AH) Sittichai Preyadara |
3 4 0 2 2 5 3 5 0 5 4 |
3 5 5 2 5 5 5 5 2 5 5 |
5 2 0 0 2 2 3 1 0 1 0 |
0 4 0 1 5 0 4 2 5 3 0 |
5 5 5 2 5 5 5 1 5 5 3 |
||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 33 | 47 | 16 | 24 | 46 | ||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | X | X | X | |||||||||||
Result of final | 27,0 | 12,0 | 28,0 | 13,0 | |||||||||||
Start number | 233Evgeny Olkov / Marina Belyaeva | 234Massimo Onorati / Iva Piani | 235Marian Orlicky / Luba Orlicka | 236Franz Ortner / Isabella Ortner | 237Lorenzo Patti / Marina Mastropaolo | 238Pierre Payen / Isabelle Reyjal | 239Franz Pichler / Ulrike Pichler | 240Christian Pilz / Michaela Stadler | 241Rastislav Pupik / Henrieta Mlyncarova | 243Juha Rautio / Paivi Rautio | 244Ernst Schmid / Margit Schmid-Weihs | 245Rainer Schramm / Marion Schramm | 247Andrei Seliazneu / Ina Seliazniova | 248Vladimir Serkov / Oxana Gribkova | 250Ivo Simacek / Katerina Bendova |
Rank from Rank to |
5 |
15 |
41 42 |
45 |
24 |
2 |
43 44 |
33 34 |
8 9 |
6 |
22 23 |
28 |
31 |
13 |
3 |
No. of participants: 57 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 251Jiri Skocdopole / Renata Skocdopolova | 252Ulrich Spanka / Jekaterina Spanka | 253Horst Stepuhn / Kerstin Stepuhn | 254Rudi Stern / Heidi Stern | 255Andrea Tonolo / Stefania De Rossi | 256Marius Torka / Barbara Torka | 257Mario Unger / Andrea Unger | 259Michael Vejda / Alexandra Hartner | 260Luca Viel / Cinzia Piccin | 261Martin Windisch / Alexandra Windisch | 262Stanislav Lesak / Alzbeta Lesakova | 263Jason Huynh / Linda Huynh | |||
C) Zufar Zaripov O) Jaroslav Kucera P) Michelle Abildtrup S) Roberto Albanese U) Sandor, Zoltan V) Davide Cacciari AC) Kevin Juul AE) Svetlana Tverianovich AF) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz AG) Milan Spanik AH) Sittichai Preyadara |
3 1 2 0 1 0 1 2 0 2 2 |
1 3 4 3 5 4 3 1 5 2 5 |
1 3 2 2 1 1 1 0 2 0 0 |
2 2 2 3 1 5 1 3 3 5 4 |
4 4 5 4 5 5 5 4 5 3 3 |
2 1 1 4 4 2 1 5 2 5 3 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 5 5 4 |
5 1 3 1 1 1 3 0 0 1 0 |
5 5 4 5 4 2 5 4 5 4 4 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 |
0 0 0 0 2 4 5 5 1 1 1 |
3 5 5 3 2 5 4 5 5 3 5 |
|||
Result of 1st round | 14 | 36 | 13 | 31 | 47 | 30 | 53 | 16 | 47 | 1 | 19 | 45 | |||
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||||
C) Zufar Zaripov O) Jaroslav Kucera P) Michelle Abildtrup S) Roberto Albanese U) Sandor, Zoltan V) Davide Cacciari AC) Kevin Juul AE) Svetlana Tverianovich AF) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz AG) Milan Spanik AH) Sittichai Preyadara |
1 1 3 4 4 2 2 3 3 3 3 |
1 5 4 1 4 4 4 4 3 5 2 |
5 5 5 5 4 5 5 5 4 5 2 |
2 5 0 1 3 4 5 3 4 2 4 |
5 0 1 1 1 5 0 2 2 0 2 |
||||||||||
Result of 2nd round | 29 | 37 | 50 | 33 | 19 | ||||||||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | ||||||||||||
C) Zufar Zaripov O) Jaroslav Kucera P) Michelle Abildtrup S) Roberto Albanese U) Sandor, Zoltan V) Davide Cacciari AC) Kevin Juul AE) Svetlana Tverianovich AF) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz AG) Milan Spanik AH) Sittichai Preyadara |
0 0 1 0 3 3 0 0 0 3 0 |
5 2 5 5 3 1 5 2 2 3 2 |
0 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 3 0 2 |
||||||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 10 | 35 | 8 | ||||||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | ||||||||||||||
C) Zufar Zaripov O) Jaroslav Kucera P) Michelle Abildtrup S) Roberto Albanese U) Sandor, Zoltan V) Davide Cacciari AC) Kevin Juul AE) Svetlana Tverianovich AF) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz AG) Milan Spanik AH) Sittichai Preyadara |
5 0 3 5 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 |
||||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 16 | ||||||||||||||
Qualified for final | |||||||||||||||
Result of final | |||||||||||||||
Start number | 251Jiri Skocdopole / Renata Skocdopolova | 252Ulrich Spanka / Jekaterina Spanka | 253Horst Stepuhn / Kerstin Stepuhn | 254Rudi Stern / Heidi Stern | 255Andrea Tonolo / Stefania De Rossi | 256Marius Torka / Barbara Torka | 257Mario Unger / Andrea Unger | 259Michael Vejda / Alexandra Hartner | 260Luca Viel / Cinzia Piccin | 261Martin Windisch / Alexandra Windisch | 262Stanislav Lesak / Alzbeta Lesakova | 263Jason Huynh / Linda Huynh | |||
Rank from Rank to |
48 |
26 27 |
49 |
37 |
20 21 |
38 |
8 9 |
46 47 |
22 23 |
56 |
41 42 |
32 |
|
|
|