16/Nov/2018 - WDSF WORLD OPEN Latin | ≡ |
Table of results
No. of participants: 83 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 401Matyas Adamec / Alessia-Allegra Gigli | 402Arthur Ankerstein / Georgiana Barbu | 403Dominik Bienert / Laura-Violetta Czichon | 404Andre Bily / Tereza Bila | 405Patdanai Boonlerd / Manchusa Kaewpluk | 406Felix Brand / Janine Lackner | 407Rudolf Bujna / Ruth Svandova | 408Bute Dragos-Adrian / Kristof Diana | 410Davide Corrodi / Maja Kucharczyk | 411Alan Cragnolini / Martina Bortolotti | 412Zsolt Sandor Cseke / Malika Dzumaev | 413Christian De Spirito / Anna Goglia | 414Mirco Delle Fratte / Ylenia Chiattone | 415Nicola Di Cosola / Maryna Muliar | 416Christoph Dres / Danijela Mandic |
B) Peter Steinerberger K) Hubert De Maesschalck L) Liudmila Tsyrkun O) Jaroslav Kucera P) Michelle Abildtrup R) Sandra Mosa S) Roberto Albanese AB) Grigore, Virgil AC) Kevin Juul AE) Svetlana Tverianovich AF) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz AH) Sittichai Preyadara |
4 5 5 5 5 3 5 2 5 5 5 2 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 3 5 5 5 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 5 |
3 0 0 0 0 1 4 0 0 0 0 1 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
1 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 0 0 1 1 |
2 1 0 0 3 0 1 0 5 1 0 4 |
0 2 1 0 0 0 0 2 2 4 0 4 |
2 4 2 0 5 3 1 4 0 2 1 2 |
5 1 2 0 1 0 2 2 0 0 2 3 |
2 5 1 0 2 4 0 2 5 4 1 4 |
1 1 2 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 |
|
Result of 1st round | 51 | 58 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 8 | 17 | 15 | 26 | 18 | 30 | 6 | |
Qualified for redance | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||
B) Peter Steinerberger K) Hubert De Maesschalck L) Liudmila Tsyrkun O) Jaroslav Kucera P) Michelle Abildtrup R) Sandra Mosa S) Roberto Albanese AB) Grigore, Virgil AC) Kevin Juul AE) Svetlana Tverianovich AF) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz AH) Sittichai Preyadara |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
0 3 3 0 5 1 0 0 0 0 1 5 |
5 3 5 4 0 1 5 0 2 0 3 0 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
0 0 2 0 0 1 0 5 1 0 3 0 |
2 1 0 1 5 3 1 0 5 3 1 4 |
0 2 3 0 0 1 0 0 3 5 0 3 |
5 3 2 0 1 3 1 4 1 0 4 3 |
1 2 1 0 0 1 0 4 0 0 0 1 |
|||||
Result of redance | 0 | 0 | 18 | 28 | 0 | 12 | 26 | 17 | 27 | 10 | |||||
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||||
B) Peter Steinerberger K) Hubert De Maesschalck L) Liudmila Tsyrkun O) Jaroslav Kucera P) Michelle Abildtrup R) Sandra Mosa S) Roberto Albanese AB) Grigore, Virgil AC) Kevin Juul AE) Svetlana Tverianovich AF) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz AH) Sittichai Preyadara |
1 5 0 5 5 0 5 0 2 2 1 1 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 1 5 5 5 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 0 0 0 |
5 5 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 4 5 4 |
4 3 0 0 0 2 0 1 2 4 0 3 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 |
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 1 0 1 |
|||||||
Result of 2nd round | 27 | 56 | 0 | 7 | 57 | 19 | 2 | 8 | |||||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | |||||||||||||
Samba Cha Cha Rumba Paso Doble Jive |
32.42 33.17 32.83 32.33 33.00 |
33.67 33.75 34.33 33.92 34.00 |
|||||||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 163.75 | 169.67 | |||||||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | ||||||||||||||
Samba Cha Cha Rumba Paso Doble Jive |
34.25 34.58 34.50 34.17 34.33 |
||||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 171.83 | ||||||||||||||
Qualified for final | |||||||||||||||
Rumba Samba Cha Cha Jive Paso Doble |
|||||||||||||||
Result of final | |||||||||||||||
Start number | 401Matyas Adamec / Alessia-Allegra Gigli | 402Arthur Ankerstein / Georgiana Barbu | 403Dominik Bienert / Laura-Violetta Czichon | 404Andre Bily / Tereza Bila | 405Patdanai Boonlerd / Manchusa Kaewpluk | 406Felix Brand / Janine Lackner | 407Rudolf Bujna / Ruth Svandova | 408Bute Dragos-Adrian / Kristof Diana | 410Davide Corrodi / Maja Kucharczyk | 411Alan Cragnolini / Martina Bortolotti | 412Zsolt Sandor Cseke / Malika Dzumaev | 413Christian De Spirito / Anna Goglia | 414Mirco Delle Fratte / Ylenia Chiattone | 415Nicola Di Cosola / Maryna Muliar | 416Christoph Dres / Danijela Mandic |
Rank from Rank to |
25 27 |
13 |
74 83 |
74 83 |
51 53 |
48 |
74 83 |
56 |
38 39 |
54 |
8 |
29 |
46 |
37 |
59 |
No. of participants: 83 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 417Razvan Dumitrescu / Jacqueline Joos | 418Castelli Federico / Giulia Santi | 419Ivan Galatenko / Irishka Mamieva | 420Tomas Gal / Sabina Karaskova | 421Kostiantyn Geraimovych / Karyna Halstsian | 422Robin Goldmann / Stefani Ruseva | 423Konstantin Gorodilov / Dominika Bergmannova | 424Yaroslav Govorukhin / Milana Mardanova | 425Patrick Haider / Tanja Kaltenbock | 426Adam Havel / Adriana Srejmova | 427Hidi Balazs / Kis Violetta | 428Hoi Justino / Pang Wan Ching | 429Timur Imametdinov / Nina Bezzubova | 430Giuseppe Incatasciato / Eva Fus | 431Eric Izakson / Mishel Magera |
B) Peter Steinerberger K) Hubert De Maesschalck L) Liudmila Tsyrkun O) Jaroslav Kucera P) Michelle Abildtrup R) Sandra Mosa S) Roberto Albanese AB) Grigore, Virgil AC) Kevin Juul AE) Svetlana Tverianovich AF) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz AH) Sittichai Preyadara |
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
1 0 2 0 0 2 5 0 0 0 0 2 |
2 4 2 4 0 4 0 0 5 5 0 2 |
1 1 1 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 2 |
2 2 5 0 0 2 0 1 1 2 4 1 |
0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
4 1 5 5 5 5 1 5 5 5 5 1 |
0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
5 3 5 5 3 5 5 3 1 3 5 2 |
3 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 |
||||
Result of 1st round | 2 | 12 | 28 | 9 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 47 | 2 | 45 | 57 | ||||
Qualified for redance | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||
B) Peter Steinerberger K) Hubert De Maesschalck L) Liudmila Tsyrkun O) Jaroslav Kucera P) Michelle Abildtrup R) Sandra Mosa S) Roberto Albanese AB) Grigore, Virgil AC) Kevin Juul AE) Svetlana Tverianovich AF) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz AH) Sittichai Preyadara |
1 0 3 0 0 1 1 0 2 1 0 0 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
1 1 0 2 4 0 4 3 1 0 3 2 |
4 1 5 0 0 5 0 4 1 5 5 5 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
||||||||
Result of redance | 9 | 0 | 21 | 35 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||
B) Peter Steinerberger K) Hubert De Maesschalck L) Liudmila Tsyrkun O) Jaroslav Kucera P) Michelle Abildtrup R) Sandra Mosa S) Roberto Albanese AB) Grigore, Virgil AC) Kevin Juul AE) Svetlana Tverianovich AF) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz AH) Sittichai Preyadara |
5 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 4 |
2 5 5 5 3 5 5 5 5 4 4 4 |
3 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 2 |
4 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 5 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 |
1 1 5 5 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 1 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
5 0 1 5 2 5 5 0 0 3 5 2 |
1 4 1 0 5 5 1 5 5 2 1 2 |
||||||
Result of 2nd round | 57 | 52 | 13 | 58 | 4 | 47 | 60 | 33 | 32 | ||||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||
Samba Cha Cha Rumba Paso Doble Jive |
33.42 34.08 33.75 33.50 33.42 |
33.50 33.58 33.33 33.42 33.42 |
35.67 35.67 35.50 35.83 35.67 |
32.17 31.92 32.25 32.08 32.42 |
37.50 37.75 37.58 37.75 37.67 |
31.50 31.58 31.17 31.42 31.67 |
31.50 31.83 32.00 31.75 31.67 |
||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 168.17 | 167.25 | 178.34 | 160.83 | 188.25 | 157.33 | 158.75 | ||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | X | X | |||||||||||
Samba Cha Cha Rumba Paso Doble Jive |
34.00 33.75 34.25 34.00 34.33 |
33.50 33.67 33.67 34.00 33.75 |
35.58 36.00 36.00 35.83 35.92 |
37.92 37.75 38.17 38.00 38.00 |
|||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 170.33 | 168.58 | 179.33 | 189.83 | |||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | X | |||||||||||||
Rumba Samba Cha Cha Jive Paso Doble |
36.33 35.58 36.08 36.00 36.50 |
38.50 38.17 38.42 38.42 38.54 |
|||||||||||||
Result of final | 180.50 | 192.04 | |||||||||||||
Start number | 417Razvan Dumitrescu / Jacqueline Joos | 418Castelli Federico / Giulia Santi | 419Ivan Galatenko / Irishka Mamieva | 420Tomas Gal / Sabina Karaskova | 421Kostiantyn Geraimovych / Karyna Halstsian | 422Robin Goldmann / Stefani Ruseva | 423Konstantin Gorodilov / Dominika Bergmannova | 424Yaroslav Govorukhin / Milana Mardanova | 425Patrick Haider / Tanja Kaltenbock | 426Adam Havel / Adriana Srejmova | 427Hidi Balazs / Kis Violetta | 428Hoi Justino / Pang Wan Ching | 429Timur Imametdinov / Nina Bezzubova | 430Giuseppe Incatasciato / Eva Fus | 431Eric Izakson / Mishel Magera |
Rank from Rank to |
9 |
60 61 |
74 83 |
10 |
35 |
50 |
3 |
42 44 |
70 73 |
74 83 |
17 |
74 83 |
1 |
24 |
21 |
No. of participants: 83 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 432Andras Juttner / Renata Smidova | 433Tomas Kalous / Barbora Novakova | 434Roman Kiparin / Olga Efremova | 435Nikolaus Kleemann / Nora Maria Bokor | 436Daniel Klima / Radka Psenickova | 438Ivan Korotchenko / Julia Skorovarova | 439Mykola Koval / Iryna Saienko | 440Alexander Kuriganov / Maria Louise Hougesen | 441Marek Kypus / Jaroslava Tietzova-Sklenarova | 442Valeriu Leontiev / Line Martin Smed | 443Li Jiaming / Li Ziwei | 444Adria Martos / Juline Carrel | 445Jan Metlicky / Ela Kasalova | 446Marian Michna / Karolina Vesela | 447Vedran Nedelkovski / Isabella Mayr |
B) Peter Steinerberger K) Hubert De Maesschalck L) Liudmila Tsyrkun O) Jaroslav Kucera P) Michelle Abildtrup R) Sandra Mosa S) Roberto Albanese AB) Grigore, Virgil AC) Kevin Juul AE) Svetlana Tverianovich AF) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz AH) Sittichai Preyadara |
5 2 0 5 4 2 5 3 0 2 4 3 |
1 3 0 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 |
0 2 4 1 5 0 0 0 4 4 4 1 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
3 4 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
0 0 0 1 1 1 2 0 1 2 0 0 |
0 1 5 3 5 2 0 0 4 3 3 2 |
3 4 0 5 5 5 0 4 2 0 5 2 |
3 0 2 5 5 5 5 5 3 2 5 2 |
3 3 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 5 5 4 |
4 5 4 4 5 5 5 5 0 3 5 1 |
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 |
3 3 3 5 5 2 5 5 5 4 5 5 |
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
Result of 1st round | 35 | 9 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 8 | 28 | 35 | 42 | 54 | 46 | 3 | 50 | 1 |
Qualified for redance | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||
B) Peter Steinerberger K) Hubert De Maesschalck L) Liudmila Tsyrkun O) Jaroslav Kucera P) Michelle Abildtrup R) Sandra Mosa S) Roberto Albanese AB) Grigore, Virgil AC) Kevin Juul AE) Svetlana Tverianovich AF) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz AH) Sittichai Preyadara |
3 4 0 2 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 2 |
0 5 5 3 5 0 2 3 5 5 5 2 |
5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
1 0 0 5 0 4 4 1 1 3 2 3 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 |
0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
||||||||
Result of redance | 14 | 40 | 5 | 0 | 24 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||
B) Peter Steinerberger K) Hubert De Maesschalck L) Liudmila Tsyrkun O) Jaroslav Kucera P) Michelle Abildtrup R) Sandra Mosa S) Roberto Albanese AB) Grigore, Virgil AC) Kevin Juul AE) Svetlana Tverianovich AF) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz AH) Sittichai Preyadara |
5 0 0 4 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 4 |
0 0 0 0 3 2 0 0 4 0 0 0 |
5 4 5 5 0 2 5 4 5 5 5 5 |
3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 |
1 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
1 0 5 5 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 1 |
1 0 1 5 5 1 5 5 2 0 5 1 |
4 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 2 5 5 3 |
3 0 4 0 0 4 1 5 1 1 5 3 |
2 0 0 5 0 5 0 4 5 1 5 1 |
|||||
Result of 2nd round | 17 | 9 | 50 | 4 | 6 | 15 | 31 | 54 | 27 | 28 | |||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | |||||||||||
Samba Cha Cha Rumba Paso Doble Jive |
32.50 32.83 32.58 32.50 32.33 |
31.83 31.67 31.92 31.67 31.67 |
33.17 33.50 33.67 32.92 33.50 |
31.25 31.75 31.75 31.25 31.75 |
|||||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 162.75 | 158.75 | 166.75 | 157.75 | |||||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | ||||||||||||||
Samba Cha Cha Rumba Paso Doble Jive |
33.92 33.58 33.58 33.42 33.58 |
||||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 168.08 | ||||||||||||||
Qualified for final | |||||||||||||||
Rumba Samba Cha Cha Jive Paso Doble |
|||||||||||||||
Result of final | |||||||||||||||
Start number | 432Andras Juttner / Renata Smidova | 433Tomas Kalous / Barbora Novakova | 434Roman Kiparin / Olga Efremova | 435Nikolaus Kleemann / Nora Maria Bokor | 436Daniel Klima / Radka Psenickova | 438Ivan Korotchenko / Julia Skorovarova | 439Mykola Koval / Iryna Saienko | 440Alexander Kuriganov / Maria Louise Hougesen | 441Marek Kypus / Jaroslava Tietzova-Sklenarova | 442Valeriu Leontiev / Line Martin Smed | 443Li Jiaming / Li Ziwei | 444Adria Martos / Juline Carrel | 445Jan Metlicky / Ela Kasalova | 446Marian Michna / Karolina Vesela | 447Vedran Nedelkovski / Isabella Mayr |
Rank from Rank to |
31 |
55 |
36 |
65 |
74 83 |
14 |
42 44 |
40 41 |
32 33 |
20 |
11 |
25 27 |
70 73 |
23 |
70 73 |
No. of participants: 83 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 448Alexey Nikolaenko / Sima Kumar | 449Jaroslav Novak / Edita Hagarova | 450Tomas Opichal / Monika Manaskova | 451Matteo Orlandi / Amina Bragoni | 452Emanuele Pagliaroli Castagnoli / Giulia Filipponi | 453Guillem Pascual / Rosa Carne | 454Martin Pauliny / Katerina Cakorova | 455Egor Petrov / Anna Argun | 456Lazar Petrovic / Katarina Avramovic | 457Gabriel Reikl / Julia Oesterreicher | 458Malthe Brinch Rohde / Sandra Sorensen | 460Artem Semerenko / Valeriya Kachalko | 461Pavel Shchepletsov / Alina Khrometskova | 462Silvestri Andrea / Varadi Martina | 463Jakub Sirc / Mariya Nechayeva |
B) Peter Steinerberger K) Hubert De Maesschalck L) Liudmila Tsyrkun O) Jaroslav Kucera P) Michelle Abildtrup R) Sandra Mosa S) Roberto Albanese AB) Grigore, Virgil AC) Kevin Juul AE) Svetlana Tverianovich AF) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz AH) Sittichai Preyadara |
0 3 1 1 4 4 1 1 0 3 5 3 |
1 0 0 4 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 |
2 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 |
1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 |
1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 1 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 |
2 1 2 1 0 1 1 4 3 1 1 4 |
0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 |
|||||
Result of 1st round | 26 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 21 | 2 | |||||
Qualified for redance | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||
B) Peter Steinerberger K) Hubert De Maesschalck L) Liudmila Tsyrkun O) Jaroslav Kucera P) Michelle Abildtrup R) Sandra Mosa S) Roberto Albanese AB) Grigore, Virgil AC) Kevin Juul AE) Svetlana Tverianovich AF) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz AH) Sittichai Preyadara |
0 1 0 5 1 0 0 0 1 0 3 0 |
1 4 1 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 |
1 0 0 0 5 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 |
0 0 0 3 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 1 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 |
1 4 5 4 5 5 5 5 5 4 0 2 |
0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
||||||
Result of redance | 11 | 11 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 45 | 2 | ||||||
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||
B) Peter Steinerberger K) Hubert De Maesschalck L) Liudmila Tsyrkun O) Jaroslav Kucera P) Michelle Abildtrup R) Sandra Mosa S) Roberto Albanese AB) Grigore, Virgil AC) Kevin Juul AE) Svetlana Tverianovich AF) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz AH) Sittichai Preyadara |
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 5 5 5 |
1 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 5 1 |
3 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 2 |
4 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
||||||||
Result of 2nd round | 7 | 59 | 51 | 55 | 59 | 3 | 60 | ||||||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||||
Samba Cha Cha Rumba Paso Doble Jive |
35.50 35.67 35.67 35.83 35.50 |
33.17 33.08 33.58 33.33 33.33 |
34.58 35.00 34.58 34.75 34.67 |
34.33 34.25 34.50 34.42 34.42 |
36.42 36.58 36.67 36.75 36.75 |
||||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 178.17 | 166.50 | 173.58 | 171.92 | 183.17 | ||||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||||
Samba Cha Cha Rumba Paso Doble Jive |
36.00 35.67 35.67 36.08 35.67 |
33.58 33.33 33.58 33.75 33.75 |
35.00 35.00 35.17 34.83 35.33 |
34.42 34.67 34.67 34.58 35.00 |
36.92 37.00 36.92 36.75 37.00 |
||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 179.08 | 168.00 | 175.33 | 173.33 | 184.58 | ||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | X | X | ||||||||||||
Rumba Samba Cha Cha Jive Paso Doble |
36.00 35.83 35.75 35.50 36.42 |
34.83 35.08 34.83 35.08 35.46 |
37.12 37.08 37.08 37.08 37.21 |
||||||||||||
Result of final | 179.50 | 175.29 | 185.58 | ||||||||||||
Start number | 448Alexey Nikolaenko / Sima Kumar | 449Jaroslav Novak / Edita Hagarova | 450Tomas Opichal / Monika Manaskova | 451Matteo Orlandi / Amina Bragoni | 452Emanuele Pagliaroli Castagnoli / Giulia Filipponi | 453Guillem Pascual / Rosa Carne | 454Martin Pauliny / Katerina Cakorova | 455Egor Petrov / Anna Argun | 456Lazar Petrovic / Katarina Avramovic | 457Gabriel Reikl / Julia Oesterreicher | 458Malthe Brinch Rohde / Sandra Sorensen | 460Artem Semerenko / Valeriya Kachalko | 461Pavel Shchepletsov / Alina Khrometskova | 462Silvestri Andrea / Varadi Martina | 463Jakub Sirc / Mariya Nechayeva |
Rank from Rank to |
38 39 |
57 58 |
57 58 |
70 73 |
60 61 |
4 |
62 63 |
12 |
74 83 |
64 |
6 |
7 |
45 |
2 |
69 |
No. of participants: 83 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 464Matteo Soldi / Francesca Mingoni | 465Herbert Stanonik / Alina Soboleva | 466David Steindl / Lydia Kager | 467Thomas Steinegger / Sophie Marie Schubert | 468Jakob Stenbaek / Malou Dyrekaer Matthiesen | 469Vojtech Stritesky / Michaela Netolicka | 470Yaroslav Sukmanov / Elizaveta Slavogorodskaya | 471Martin Synek / Tereza Brzakova | 472Fabian Taeschner / Darja Titowa | 474Mikael Tatarkin / Anja Pritekelj | 475Timur Temirbekov / Yana Rozhnova | 476Vladimir Tkachuk / Albina Demina | 477Vladimir Ustiuzhanin / Ksenia Leonova | 479Peter Valach / Alexandra Biela | 480Marius Valcu / Diana Cojocar |
B) Peter Steinerberger K) Hubert De Maesschalck L) Liudmila Tsyrkun O) Jaroslav Kucera P) Michelle Abildtrup R) Sandra Mosa S) Roberto Albanese AB) Grigore, Virgil AC) Kevin Juul AE) Svetlana Tverianovich AF) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz AH) Sittichai Preyadara |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 |
3 0 0 1 0 0 5 0 5 0 0 1 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 5 0 1 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
0 0 1 0 5 2 3 0 0 2 0 1 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 |
3 4 4 3 3 5 2 5 1 3 1 1 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
1 5 5 5 5 1 5 4 5 2 0 5 |
4 5 5 5 0 3 5 4 5 4 5 4 |
3 5 4 4 1 3 4 3 3 5 2 5 |
5 3 3 3 0 3 3 5 3 5 3 3 |
3 2 1 1 2 4 2 2 3 1 0 2 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 |
1 5 5 1 3 1 5 5 5 4 5 2 |
Result of 1st round | 1 | 15 | 7 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 35 | 0 | 43 | 49 | 42 | 39 | 23 | 2 | 42 |
Qualified for redance | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||
B) Peter Steinerberger K) Hubert De Maesschalck L) Liudmila Tsyrkun O) Jaroslav Kucera P) Michelle Abildtrup R) Sandra Mosa S) Roberto Albanese AB) Grigore, Virgil AC) Kevin Juul AE) Svetlana Tverianovich AF) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz AH) Sittichai Preyadara |
2 2 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 |
4 0 0 0 0 2 4 0 3 1 3 1 |
4 0 2 0 0 0 4 0 0 5 3 0 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
0 0 0 0 5 5 5 1 0 4 0 2 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
2 4 5 4 4 5 4 5 4 4 3 2 |
0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
||||||
Result of redance | 8 | 18 | 18 | 0 | 22 | 3 | 0 | 46 | 4 | ||||||
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||
B) Peter Steinerberger K) Hubert De Maesschalck L) Liudmila Tsyrkun O) Jaroslav Kucera P) Michelle Abildtrup R) Sandra Mosa S) Roberto Albanese AB) Grigore, Virgil AC) Kevin Juul AE) Svetlana Tverianovich AF) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz AH) Sittichai Preyadara |
3 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 |
1 5 1 1 5 3 5 1 0 2 0 3 |
1 4 5 0 3 0 5 2 5 4 4 4 |
2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 3 |
3 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 0 2 |
1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 |
1 1 5 0 4 1 0 5 4 4 5 2 |
||||||||
Result of 2nd round | 6 | 27 | 37 | 15 | 14 | 4 | 32 | ||||||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | |||||||||||||
Samba Cha Cha Rumba Paso Doble Jive |
31.50 31.92 31.58 31.67 31.67 |
31.83 31.42 31.67 32.00 32.08 |
|||||||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 158.33 | 159.00 | |||||||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | |||||||||||||||
Samba Cha Cha Rumba Paso Doble Jive |
|||||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | |||||||||||||||
Qualified for final | |||||||||||||||
Rumba Samba Cha Cha Jive Paso Doble |
|||||||||||||||
Result of final | |||||||||||||||
Start number | 464Matteo Soldi / Francesca Mingoni | 465Herbert Stanonik / Alina Soboleva | 466David Steindl / Lydia Kager | 467Thomas Steinegger / Sophie Marie Schubert | 468Jakob Stenbaek / Malou Dyrekaer Matthiesen | 469Vojtech Stritesky / Michaela Netolicka | 470Yaroslav Sukmanov / Elizaveta Slavogorodskaya | 471Martin Synek / Tereza Brzakova | 472Fabian Taeschner / Darja Titowa | 474Mikael Tatarkin / Anja Pritekelj | 475Timur Temirbekov / Yana Rozhnova | 476Vladimir Tkachuk / Albina Demina | 477Vladimir Ustiuzhanin / Ksenia Leonova | 479Peter Valach / Alexandra Biela | 480Marius Valcu / Diana Cojocar |
Rank from Rank to |
62 63 |
51 53 |
51 53 |
74 83 |
49 |
67 68 |
40 41 |
74 83 |
25 27 |
22 |
32 33 |
34 |
42 44 |
66 |
19 |
No. of participants: 83 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 481Petar Vukobrat / Kristina Gavrilov | 482Wang Tian / He Jieruo | 484Pitt-Alexander Wibawa / Tiara-Sophia Wibawa | 485Timur Yusupov / Sofia Kharina | 486Zerjav Miha / Karcagi Laura | 487Bartosz Lewandowski / Anna Walachowska | 488Maximilian Polosatov / Olga Khvesko | 489Grzegorz Zmokly / Magdalena Abramowicz | |||||||
B) Peter Steinerberger K) Hubert De Maesschalck L) Liudmila Tsyrkun O) Jaroslav Kucera P) Michelle Abildtrup R) Sandra Mosa S) Roberto Albanese AB) Grigore, Virgil AC) Kevin Juul AE) Svetlana Tverianovich AF) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz AH) Sittichai Preyadara |
0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 |
1 5 5 4 5 5 4 4 5 5 5 3 |
3 0 0 0 1 2 1 0 0 0 5 0 |
1 5 3 4 5 5 5 5 5 4 5 2 |
4 1 5 5 1 5 1 2 3 0 4 3 |
5 5 5 5 4 5 5 4 4 5 5 3 |
4 1 3 5 5 3 2 2 2 3 4 4 |
||||||||
Result of 1st round | 3 | 51 | 12 | 49 | 34 | 55 | 38 | ||||||||
Qualified for redance | X | X | |||||||||||||
B) Peter Steinerberger K) Hubert De Maesschalck L) Liudmila Tsyrkun O) Jaroslav Kucera P) Michelle Abildtrup R) Sandra Mosa S) Roberto Albanese AB) Grigore, Virgil AC) Kevin Juul AE) Svetlana Tverianovich AF) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz AH) Sittichai Preyadara |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 |
0 2 2 3 5 5 1 5 4 3 5 1 |
|||||||||||||
Result of redance | 3 | 36 | |||||||||||||
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||
B) Peter Steinerberger K) Hubert De Maesschalck L) Liudmila Tsyrkun O) Jaroslav Kucera P) Michelle Abildtrup R) Sandra Mosa S) Roberto Albanese AB) Grigore, Virgil AC) Kevin Juul AE) Svetlana Tverianovich AF) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz AH) Sittichai Preyadara |
1 0 5 0 5 5 5 2 2 2 3 3 |
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 5 5 5 |
2 5 5 5 4 2 5 5 5 1 5 3 |
2 3 3 5 0 0 0 2 1 1 4 4 |
5 5 5 5 2 5 5 5 5 5 5 3 |
1 1 3 0 5 5 0 0 1 1 0 1 |
||||||||
Result of 2nd round | 33 | 1 | 59 | 47 | 25 | 55 | 18 | ||||||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | |||||||||||
Samba Cha Cha Rumba Paso Doble Jive |
32.00 32.00 32.00 31.58 32.17 |
35.33 35.42 35.33 35.58 35.42 |
32.00 32.17 32.83 31.83 32.67 |
31.92 32.42 32.42 32.83 32.67 |
|||||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 159.75 | 177.09 | 161.50 | 162.25 | |||||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | ||||||||||||||
Samba Cha Cha Rumba Paso Doble Jive |
35.83 35.33 35.83 35.50 35.50 |
||||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 178.00 | ||||||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | ||||||||||||||
Rumba Samba Cha Cha Jive Paso Doble |
35.71 35.75 35.58 35.75 36.33 |
||||||||||||||
Result of final | 179.13 | ||||||||||||||
Start number | 481Petar Vukobrat / Kristina Gavrilov | 482Wang Tian / He Jieruo | 484Pitt-Alexander Wibawa / Tiara-Sophia Wibawa | 485Timur Yusupov / Sofia Kharina | 486Zerjav Miha / Karcagi Laura | 487Bartosz Lewandowski / Anna Walachowska | 488Maximilian Polosatov / Olga Khvesko | 489Grzegorz Zmokly / Magdalena Abramowicz | |||||||
Rank from Rank to |
67 68 |
18 |
47 |
5 |
16 |
28 |
15 |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|