17/Nov/2017 - WDSF OPEN JUV. Latin | ≡ |
Table of results
No. of participants: 13 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 301Bluzmanis, Karlis / Filimonova, Marta | 302Cherny, Kirill / Makushina, Taisiya | 303Deronok, Daniil / Progunova, Sofia | 304Dikenshtein, Konstantin / Kozak, Daria | 307Kadyrov, Marat / Surova, Kseniia | 308Kolchyntsev, Volodymyr / Andreieva, Nadiia | 309Krivins, Richards / Gravere, Eva | 311Nikitonok, Andrii / Diachuk, Kateryna | 312Oremusz, Daniel / Kaniuk, Nadiia | 313Ozacar, Ege Murat / Orta, Berrak | 314Pozidis, Savva / Jakusewitsch, Dominica | 315Vovk, Christian / Gulpe, Edera | 316Liteykin, Mark / Esquivel Villafranca, Elizaveta | ||
A) Kurt Dvorak I) Zdenek Fencak K) Peter Stokkebroe P) Roberto Albanese W) Aigars Svars Z) Illes, Valentin AB) Sergey Duvanov AE) Alenka Bohak AG) Erich Staeldi AI) Oleg Petrovskyy AJ) Cornelis Van der Stroet |
0 2 2 3 3 3 0 0 1 0 2 |
4 3 3 2 4 1 5 5 2 3 3 |
2 4 3 5 3 3 5 3 4 4 4 |
5 4 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
5 5 4 3 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
4 5 5 5 5 4 5 4 5 5 5 |
4 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 5 4 |
5 4 4 2 4 5 5 5 4 2 4 |
4 4 4 5 4 1 0 1 5 5 3 |
4 3 4 5 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
5 5 5 5 3 5 5 5 4 5 5 |
3 1 2 0 0 3 0 2 1 1 0 |
||
Result of 1st round | 16 | 35 | 40 | 53 | 52 | 55 | 52 | 52 | 44 | 36 | 50 | 52 | 13 | ||
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||
A) Kurt Dvorak I) Zdenek Fencak K) Peter Stokkebroe P) Roberto Albanese W) Aigars Svars Z) Illes, Valentin AB) Sergey Duvanov AE) Alenka Bohak AG) Erich Staeldi AI) Oleg Petrovskyy AJ) Cornelis Van der Stroet |
0 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
0 0 0 0 1 0 5 3 0 0 2 |
1 0 0 4 0 0 5 0 3 1 0 |
4 1 5 3 4 4 4 5 5 5 5 |
4 5 4 3 4 5 4 4 4 5 4 |
3 3 5 3 5 4 4 4 5 4 5 |
3 4 5 1 5 4 0 3 5 3 3 |
1 2 5 4 3 4 4 3 4 4 2 |
5 5 2 0 2 0 0 1 1 0 1 |
2 0 2 2 1 0 0 0 2 2 0 |
1 2 1 5 2 4 0 5 0 2 5 |
5 4 1 5 2 5 4 2 1 4 3 |
1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
||
Result of 2nd round | 3 | 11 | 14 | 45 | 46 | 45 | 36 | 36 | 17 | 11 | 27 | 36 | 3 | ||
Qualified for final | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||||||
Result of final | 12,0 | 11,0 | 9,0 | 18,0 | 26,0 | 29,0 | |||||||||
Start number | 301Bluzmanis, Karlis / Filimonova, Marta | 302Cherny, Kirill / Makushina, Taisiya | 303Deronok, Daniil / Progunova, Sofia | 304Dikenshtein, Konstantin / Kozak, Daria | 307Kadyrov, Marat / Surova, Kseniia | 308Kolchyntsev, Volodymyr / Andreieva, Nadiia | 309Krivins, Richards / Gravere, Eva | 311Nikitonok, Andrii / Diachuk, Kateryna | 312Oremusz, Daniel / Kaniuk, Nadiia | 313Ozacar, Ege Murat / Orta, Berrak | 314Pozidis, Savva / Jakusewitsch, Dominica | 315Vovk, Christian / Gulpe, Edera | 316Liteykin, Mark / Esquivel Villafranca, Elizaveta | ||
Rank from Rank to |
12 13 |
10 11 |
9 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
5 |
8 |
10 11 |
7 |
6 |
12 13 |
|
|