WDSF World Open Standard

On 20.11.2016 in Multiversum Schwechat.

Adults Standard

Table of Results
No. of participants: 89 Start number
Adjudicators 401 402 403 404 405 406 407 408 409 410 411 413 414 415 416
F) Roman Mayer
R) Pietro Braga
S) Petr Chebotarev
T) Marek Chojnacki
U) Edita Daniute
AC) Illes Valentin
AE) Eve End
AL) Thierry Prevel
AR) Wilfried Scheible
AT) Milan Spanik
AV) Manfred Stiglitz
AX) Aigars Svars
AZ) Cornelis Van der Stroet
  3
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
3
4
5
5
3
0
0
4
0
0
1
1
2
3
2
1
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
4
5
4
5
4
4
4
4
5
2
2
5
5
5
1
5
5
5
5
0
0
4
3
2
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
  0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
3
0
0
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
4
5
2
5
5
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
  0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
Result of 1st round   58 19 0 53 40 1   6 59 3   2 1 2
Qualified for redance     X X     X   X   X   X X X
F) Roman Mayer
R) Pietro Braga
S) Petr Chebotarev
T) Marek Chojnacki
U) Edita Daniute
AC) Illes Valentin
AE) Eve End
AL) Thierry Prevel
AR) Wilfried Scheible
AT) Milan Spanik
AV) Manfred Stiglitz
AX) Aigars Svars
AZ) Cornelis Van der Stroet
    1
2
5
0
0
1
2
1
1
3
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
    0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
  0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
5
0
4
0
0
  5
0
0
0
1
5
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
  0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
1
3
0
0
0
1
3
2
1
0
0
3
1
1
0
0
0
2
0
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
Result of redance     21 0     0   11   13   10 12 4
Qualified for 2nd round X X     X X   X   X   X      
F) Roman Mayer
R) Pietro Braga
S) Petr Chebotarev
T) Marek Chojnacki
U) Edita Daniute
AC) Illes Valentin
AE) Eve End
AL) Thierry Prevel
AR) Wilfried Scheible
AT) Milan Spanik
AV) Manfred Stiglitz
AX) Aigars Svars
AZ) Cornelis Van der Stroet
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
4
1
2
3
0
5
2
5
4
3
5
3
5
3
    5
3
5
5
5
4
1
4
1
5
5
4
5
5
5
0
4
5
4
5
0
0
2
0
0
0
  5
5
5
5
5
3
5
5
2
5
1
3
5
  3
5
3
5
5
4
5
4
4
5
3
5
5
  5
5
3
5
5
5
5
2
2
4
4
5
5
     
Result of 2nd round 63 41     52 30   54   56   55      
Qualified for 3rd round X X     X     X   X   X      
F) Roman Mayer
R) Pietro Braga
S) Petr Chebotarev
T) Marek Chojnacki
U) Edita Daniute
AC) Illes Valentin
AE) Eve End
AL) Thierry Prevel
AR) Wilfried Scheible
AT) Milan Spanik
AV) Manfred Stiglitz
AX) Aigars Svars
AZ) Cornelis Van der Stroet
5
5
5
5
5
3
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
2
0
2
0
0
    2
0
5
3
5
0
2
5
2
0
3
4
1
    1
4
5
4
5
1
5
3
1
1
2
0
1
  1
2
0
5
2
4
2
5
3
0
2
4
0
  3
4
0
4
0
5
3
0
2
5
0
0
5
     
Result of 3rd round 62 6     32     33   30   31      
Qualified for 4th round X             X              
F) Roman Mayer
R) Pietro Braga
S) Petr Chebotarev
T) Marek Chojnacki
U) Edita Daniute
AC) Illes Valentin
AE) Eve End
AL) Thierry Prevel
AR) Wilfried Scheible
AT) Milan Spanik
AV) Manfred Stiglitz
AX) Aigars Svars
AZ) Cornelis Van der Stroet
5
3
4
4
4
3
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
            0
0
1
3
0
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
1
             
Result of 4th round 57             7              
Qualified for final X                            
Result of final 20,0                            
Start number 401 402 403 404 405 406 407 408 409 410 411 413 414 415 416
Place from
Place to
4
 
22
23
51
 
79
89
13
 
25
26
79
89
10
 
57
 
15
 
54
 
14
 
58
59
55
56
67
68

Table of Results
No. of participants: 89 Start number
Adjudicators 417 418 419 420 421 422 423 424 425 426 427 428 429 430 431
F) Roman Mayer
R) Pietro Braga
S) Petr Chebotarev
T) Marek Chojnacki
U) Edita Daniute
AC) Illes Valentin
AE) Eve End
AL) Thierry Prevel
AR) Wilfried Scheible
AT) Milan Spanik
AV) Manfred Stiglitz
AX) Aigars Svars
AZ) Cornelis Van der Stroet
3
1
2
0
0
1
1
3
2
3
5
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
3
1
0
0
2
    0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
  5
5
5
5
5
4
5
4
1
0
2
5
5
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
5
4
2
3
0
2
4
2
5
5
5
3
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
1
5
3
1
0
2
4
2
4
5
4
5
4
4
2
3
2
0
2
0
3
5
2
0
2
2
2
1
4
3
2
4
0
2
4
0
2
0
5
4
4
4
3
1
3
1
Result of 1st round 22 3 0 8     2   51 2 45 45 37 30 33
Qualified for redance X X X X     X     X       X X
F) Roman Mayer
R) Pietro Braga
S) Petr Chebotarev
T) Marek Chojnacki
U) Edita Daniute
AC) Illes Valentin
AE) Eve End
AL) Thierry Prevel
AR) Wilfried Scheible
AT) Milan Spanik
AV) Manfred Stiglitz
AX) Aigars Svars
AZ) Cornelis Van der Stroet
5
5
1
0
5
4
1
5
0
5
5
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
5
2
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
3
1
0
0
2
    1
2
0
0
0
0
2
2
3
0
1
4
0
    0
3
3
2
0
1
4
1
1
0
0
2
2
      4
5
3
3
5
2
3
4
5
3
2
3
3
4
5
0
5
5
4
4
5
2
3
3
2
3
Result of redance 37 8 2 9     15     19       45 45
Qualified for 2nd round X       X X   X X   X X X X X
F) Roman Mayer
R) Pietro Braga
S) Petr Chebotarev
T) Marek Chojnacki
U) Edita Daniute
AC) Illes Valentin
AE) Eve End
AL) Thierry Prevel
AR) Wilfried Scheible
AT) Milan Spanik
AV) Manfred Stiglitz
AX) Aigars Svars
AZ) Cornelis Van der Stroet
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
      5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
3
5
5
5
5
4
5
1
5
5
5
5
5
2
5
3
2
5
  5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
2
5
4
2
5
5
0
5
5
3
2
1
2
0
4
3
  5
0
2
0
0
0
2
1
5
5
4
0
4
1
3
4
5
1
3
0
0
4
1
1
1
3
4
1
3
2
5
0
0
1
4
3
1
1
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
3
4
0
5
5
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
2
1
0
Result of 2nd round 1       62 52   60 37   28 27 25 20 4
Qualified for 3rd round         X X   X X            
F) Roman Mayer
R) Pietro Braga
S) Petr Chebotarev
T) Marek Chojnacki
U) Edita Daniute
AC) Illes Valentin
AE) Eve End
AL) Thierry Prevel
AR) Wilfried Scheible
AT) Milan Spanik
AV) Manfred Stiglitz
AX) Aigars Svars
AZ) Cornelis Van der Stroet
        4
5
5
4
5
3
4
5
3
5
5
5
5
0
3
0
3
0
4
3
4
4
5
0
5
3
  5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
2
5
5
0
1
5
0
1
0
1
0
1
1
0
0
0
           
Result of 3rd round         58 34   61 10            
Qualified for 4th round         X X   X              
F) Roman Mayer
R) Pietro Braga
S) Petr Chebotarev
T) Marek Chojnacki
U) Edita Daniute
AC) Illes Valentin
AE) Eve End
AL) Thierry Prevel
AR) Wilfried Scheible
AT) Milan Spanik
AV) Manfred Stiglitz
AX) Aigars Svars
AZ) Cornelis Van der Stroet
        2
4
5
4
5
3
1
4
1
3
0
3
1
0
1
0
3
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
  5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
4
1
1
3
3
             
Result of 4th round         36 6   51              
Qualified for final         X     X              
Result of final         30,0     15,0              
Start number 417 418 419 420 421 422 423 424 425 426 427 428 429 430 431
Place from
Place to
47
48
62
63
69
72
60
61
6
 
11
 
53
 
3
 
19
 
52
 
27
30
31
 
33
 
35
 
43
44

Table of Results
No. of participants: 89 Start number
Adjudicators 432 433 434 437 438 439 441 443 444 445 446 447 449 450 451
F) Roman Mayer
R) Pietro Braga
S) Petr Chebotarev
T) Marek Chojnacki
U) Edita Daniute
AC) Illes Valentin
AE) Eve End
AL) Thierry Prevel
AR) Wilfried Scheible
AT) Milan Spanik
AV) Manfred Stiglitz
AX) Aigars Svars
AZ) Cornelis Van der Stroet
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
4
1
5
1
1
5
0
2
5
0
2
0
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
2
2
0
1
2
1
2
0
0
2
2
5
0
2
4
0
  3
5
5
5
1
4
3
4
1
3
4
4
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
1
1
2
1
3
2
0
0
  5
3
4
0
0
5
2
5
5
2
1
1
2
  0
0
0
3
1
0
0
0
3
3
0
0
4
  5
4
0
5
1
1
0
0
0
5
5
2
5
Result of 1st round 0 30 6 21   46 5 0 12   35   14   33
Qualified for redance X X X X     X X X       X   X
F) Roman Mayer
R) Pietro Braga
S) Petr Chebotarev
T) Marek Chojnacki
U) Edita Daniute
AC) Illes Valentin
AE) Eve End
AL) Thierry Prevel
AR) Wilfried Scheible
AT) Milan Spanik
AV) Manfred Stiglitz
AX) Aigars Svars
AZ) Cornelis Van der Stroet
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
4
5
2
5
5
0
2
1
4
1
3
5
4
3
0
4
5
4
5
3
3
5
4
    0
3
0
0
0
1
3
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
4
1
4
4
1
4
4
0
1
2
4
2
      0
2
0
5
5
5
3
1
4
2
4
0
5
  5
5
5
5
5
5
1
2
0
5
5
3
5
Result of redance 0 0 31 48     8 0 33       36   51
Qualified for 2nd round     X X X X     X X X X X X X
F) Roman Mayer
R) Pietro Braga
S) Petr Chebotarev
T) Marek Chojnacki
U) Edita Daniute
AC) Illes Valentin
AE) Eve End
AL) Thierry Prevel
AR) Wilfried Scheible
AT) Milan Spanik
AV) Manfred Stiglitz
AX) Aigars Svars
AZ) Cornelis Van der Stroet
    0
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
1
0
0
5
5
4
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
0
4
5
5
0
0
0
1
0
1
2
1
0
    0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
3
0
3
0
0
4
1
5
5
2
4
1
0
5
5
0
4
5
5
5
5
0
4
5
5
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
3
5
5
3
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
1
1
5
5
0
4
5
0
0
0
0
1
1
4
0
2
Result of 2nd round     2 9 63 19     1 64 28 50 7 55 22
Qualified for 3rd round         X         X   X   X  
F) Roman Mayer
R) Pietro Braga
S) Petr Chebotarev
T) Marek Chojnacki
U) Edita Daniute
AC) Illes Valentin
AE) Eve End
AL) Thierry Prevel
AR) Wilfried Scheible
AT) Milan Spanik
AV) Manfred Stiglitz
AX) Aigars Svars
AZ) Cornelis Van der Stroet
        5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
        5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
4
5
5
5
5
  4
5
0
4
5
4
5
5
0
5
5
5
1
  4
3
1
4
3
5
4
0
5
4
1
3
5
 
Result of 3rd round         64         63   48   42  
Qualified for 4th round         X         X   X   X  
F) Roman Mayer
R) Pietro Braga
S) Petr Chebotarev
T) Marek Chojnacki
U) Edita Daniute
AC) Illes Valentin
AE) Eve End
AL) Thierry Prevel
AR) Wilfried Scheible
AT) Milan Spanik
AV) Manfred Stiglitz
AX) Aigars Svars
AZ) Cornelis Van der Stroet
        5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
        5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
2
5
5
5
  1
5
0
1
5
3
4
1
0
2
5
4
0
  2
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
5
3
0
1
4
 
Result of 4th round         63         61   31   17  
Qualified for final         X         X          
Result of final         10,0         5,0          
Start number 432 433 434 437 438 439 441 443 444 445 446 447 449 450 451
Place from
Place to
79
89
79
89
45
46
38
39
2
 
36
 
62
63
79
89
47
48
1
 
27
30
7
 
40
 
8
 
34
 

Table of Results
No. of participants: 89 Start number
Adjudicators 453 454 455 456 457 458 459 461 462 467 468 469 470 471 472
F) Roman Mayer
R) Pietro Braga
S) Petr Chebotarev
T) Marek Chojnacki
U) Edita Daniute
AC) Illes Valentin
AE) Eve End
AL) Thierry Prevel
AR) Wilfried Scheible
AT) Milan Spanik
AV) Manfred Stiglitz
AX) Aigars Svars
AZ) Cornelis Van der Stroet
0
0
4
2
5
0
3
2
1
0
3
1
5
0
0
2
1
0
0
4
0
2
4
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
1
0
1
5
4
5
5
5
4
5
5
4
4
5
5
4
5
1
5
5
5
4
5
0
4
5
5
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
5
3
5
5
5
3
2
1
5
1
1
1
5
4
3
5
4
5
4
3
5
4
0
5
5
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
5
0
0
5
2
3
0
3
3
5
1
3
4
3
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Result of 1st round 26 17 0 5 2 3 57 52 0 42 52 9 36 1 0
Qualified for redance X X X X X X     X     X   X X
F) Roman Mayer
R) Pietro Braga
S) Petr Chebotarev
T) Marek Chojnacki
U) Edita Daniute
AC) Illes Valentin
AE) Eve End
AL) Thierry Prevel
AR) Wilfried Scheible
AT) Milan Spanik
AV) Manfred Stiglitz
AX) Aigars Svars
AZ) Cornelis Van der Stroet
0
4
5
5
5
0
4
3
0
0
3
1
5
0
0
5
1
5
0
5
1
1
5
0
5
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
2
0
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
1
1
1
1
0
0
    0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
    5
0
2
0
0
1
0
2
4
4
4
1
3
  0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Result of redance 35 29 1 2 4 6     0     26   2 1
Qualified for 2nd round X           X X   X X   X    
F) Roman Mayer
R) Pietro Braga
S) Petr Chebotarev
T) Marek Chojnacki
U) Edita Daniute
AC) Illes Valentin
AE) Eve End
AL) Thierry Prevel
AR) Wilfried Scheible
AT) Milan Spanik
AV) Manfred Stiglitz
AX) Aigars Svars
AZ) Cornelis Van der Stroet
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
          0
5
0
5
5
5
3
0
5
5
5
4
5
2
4
0
5
5
5
1
5
0
4
5
3
0
  4
5
1
4
5
3
1
0
1
4
4
3
1
2
2
3
0
1
1
1
5
5
0
1
4
3
  1
0
0
0
1
1
2
0
1
0
1
2
1
   
Result of 2nd round 4           47 39   36 28   10    
Qualified for 3rd round             X X   X          
F) Roman Mayer
R) Pietro Braga
S) Petr Chebotarev
T) Marek Chojnacki
U) Edita Daniute
AC) Illes Valentin
AE) Eve End
AL) Thierry Prevel
AR) Wilfried Scheible
AT) Milan Spanik
AV) Manfred Stiglitz
AX) Aigars Svars
AZ) Cornelis Van der Stroet
            1
5
1
4
4
4
2
0
5
4
3
2
4
2
0
0
1
0
2
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
  0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
         
Result of 3rd round             39 7   2          
Qualified for 4th round             X                
F) Roman Mayer
R) Pietro Braga
S) Petr Chebotarev
T) Marek Chojnacki
U) Edita Daniute
AC) Illes Valentin
AE) Eve End
AL) Thierry Prevel
AR) Wilfried Scheible
AT) Milan Spanik
AV) Manfred Stiglitz
AX) Aigars Svars
AZ) Cornelis Van der Stroet
            0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
4
2
1
0
1
               
Result of 4th round             9                
Qualified for final                              
Result of final                              
Start number 453 454 455 456 457 458 459 461 462 467 468 469 470 471 472
Place from
Place to
43
44
49
 
73
78
69
72
67
68
64
 
9
 
20
21
79
89
24
 
27
30
50
 
37
 
69
72
73
78

Table of Results
No. of participants: 89 Start number
Adjudicators 473 474 475 476 477 478 479 480 481 482 483 485 486 487 489
F) Roman Mayer
R) Pietro Braga
S) Petr Chebotarev
T) Marek Chojnacki
U) Edita Daniute
AC) Illes Valentin
AE) Eve End
AL) Thierry Prevel
AR) Wilfried Scheible
AT) Milan Spanik
AV) Manfred Stiglitz
AX) Aigars Svars
AZ) Cornelis Van der Stroet
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
4
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
4
4
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
1
0
5
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
5
1
5
4
4
5
0
4
1
4
2
5
4
4
1
5
5
2
5
5
2
2
0
4
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
1
0
0
1
1
3
1
1
0
3
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Result of 1st round 0 19 0 10 2 40 42 0 0 0 15 0 3 1 0
Qualified for redance X X X X X     X X X X X X X X
F) Roman Mayer
R) Pietro Braga
S) Petr Chebotarev
T) Marek Chojnacki
U) Edita Daniute
AC) Illes Valentin
AE) Eve End
AL) Thierry Prevel
AR) Wilfried Scheible
AT) Milan Spanik
AV) Manfred Stiglitz
AX) Aigars Svars
AZ) Cornelis Van der Stroet
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
4
0
5
4
0
4
2
0
4
5
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
5
2
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
    0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
4
5
2
5
0
5
4
5
1
0
2
5
1
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Result of redance 0 35 0 10 1     1 0 1 39 2 5 0 0
Qualified for 2nd round   X       X X       X        
F) Roman Mayer
R) Pietro Braga
S) Petr Chebotarev
T) Marek Chojnacki
U) Edita Daniute
AC) Illes Valentin
AE) Eve End
AL) Thierry Prevel
AR) Wilfried Scheible
AT) Milan Spanik
AV) Manfred Stiglitz
AX) Aigars Svars
AZ) Cornelis Van der Stroet
  3
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
      0
5
0
5
5
5
1
0
3
0
0
0
2
2
2
1
5
0
3
4
5
2
0
2
5
4
      0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
       
Result of 2nd round   9       26 35       2        
Qualified for 3rd round             X                
F) Roman Mayer
R) Pietro Braga
S) Petr Chebotarev
T) Marek Chojnacki
U) Edita Daniute
AC) Illes Valentin
AE) Eve End
AL) Thierry Prevel
AR) Wilfried Scheible
AT) Milan Spanik
AV) Manfred Stiglitz
AX) Aigars Svars
AZ) Cornelis Van der Stroet
            1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
4
0
0
0
0
               
Result of 3rd round             6                
Qualified for 4th round                              
F) Roman Mayer
R) Pietro Braga
S) Petr Chebotarev
T) Marek Chojnacki
U) Edita Daniute
AC) Illes Valentin
AE) Eve End
AL) Thierry Prevel
AR) Wilfried Scheible
AT) Milan Spanik
AV) Manfred Stiglitz
AX) Aigars Svars
AZ) Cornelis Van der Stroet
                             
Result of 4th round                              
Qualified for final                              
Result of final                              
Start number 473 474 475 476 477 478 479 480 481 482 483 485 486 487 489
Place from
Place to
79
89
38
39
79
89
58
59
73
78
32
 
22
23
73
78
79
89
73
78
45
46
69
72
65
66
79
89
79
89

Table of Results
No. of participants: 89 Start number
Adjudicators 490 491 493 494 495 496 499 500 501 502 503 504 505 506  
F) Roman Mayer
R) Pietro Braga
S) Petr Chebotarev
T) Marek Chojnacki
U) Edita Daniute
AC) Illes Valentin
AE) Eve End
AL) Thierry Prevel
AR) Wilfried Scheible
AT) Milan Spanik
AV) Manfred Stiglitz
AX) Aigars Svars
AZ) Cornelis Van der Stroet
3
1
2
2
5
3
2
4
0
0
0
1
2
1
3
0
5
5
4
5
3
1
4
2
3
5
2
5
3
5
5
5
5
5
2
3
4
5
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
2
2
5
5
5
4
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
  1
0
3
0
0
1
1
4
3
0
2
3
5
4
2
2
4
4
4
1
4
1
5
1
4
2
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
1
2
0
1
0
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
2
3
4
2
4
1
2
5
3
2
1
5
3
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
0
5
3
2
5
 
Result of 1st round 25 41 53 2 58 2   23 38 6 63 37 1 53  
Qualified for redance X     X   X   X   X     X    
F) Roman Mayer
R) Pietro Braga
S) Petr Chebotarev
T) Marek Chojnacki
U) Edita Daniute
AC) Illes Valentin
AE) Eve End
AL) Thierry Prevel
AR) Wilfried Scheible
AT) Milan Spanik
AV) Manfred Stiglitz
AX) Aigars Svars
AZ) Cornelis Van der Stroet
5
5
4
5
5
2
1
5
1
5
2
4
4
    0
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
1
3
0
2
1
  0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
  2
4
5
5
1
4
2
4
3
3
5
4
5
  0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
    1
0
0
5
0
0
3
0
0
1
0
1
1
   
Result of redance 48     9   1   47   5     12    
Qualified for 2nd round X X X   X   X X X   X X   X  
F) Roman Mayer
R) Pietro Braga
S) Petr Chebotarev
T) Marek Chojnacki
U) Edita Daniute
AC) Illes Valentin
AE) Eve End
AL) Thierry Prevel
AR) Wilfried Scheible
AT) Milan Spanik
AV) Manfred Stiglitz
AX) Aigars Svars
AZ) Cornelis Van der Stroet
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
2
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
3
5
3
0
2
3
4
5
1
4
4
0
0
0
5
4
2
3
4
5
0
  5
5
5
4
5
5
3
3
1
5
5
2
4
  5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
2
0
1
0
1
5
5
3
0
2
5
2
5
  4
5
5
1
5
5
2
5
5
5
5
4
5
3
0
5
0
0
0
5
4
2
4
0
5
0
  2
0
5
1
0
0
5
5
4
1
1
4
5
 
Result of 2nd round 5 30 32   52   64 6 31   56 28   33  
Qualified for 3rd round     X   X   X   X   X     X  
F) Roman Mayer
R) Pietro Braga
S) Petr Chebotarev
T) Marek Chojnacki
U) Edita Daniute
AC) Illes Valentin
AE) Eve End
AL) Thierry Prevel
AR) Wilfried Scheible
AT) Milan Spanik
AV) Manfred Stiglitz
AX) Aigars Svars
AZ) Cornelis Van der Stroet
    1
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
1
0
  4
2
2
0
0
4
0
1
1
2
5
0
2
  5
4
4
4
5
4
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
  2
0
0
0
0
0
3
4
0
0
1
0
3
  3
2
5
1
4
2
0
0
3
2
5
4
3
    2
0
3
0
0
0
1
1
2
0
2
2
2
 
Result of 3rd round     7   23   60   13   34     15  
Qualified for 4th round             X       X        
F) Roman Mayer
R) Pietro Braga
S) Petr Chebotarev
T) Marek Chojnacki
U) Edita Daniute
AC) Illes Valentin
AE) Eve End
AL) Thierry Prevel
AR) Wilfried Scheible
AT) Milan Spanik
AV) Manfred Stiglitz
AX) Aigars Svars
AZ) Cornelis Van der Stroet
            5
2
5
3
1
1
4
5
3
5
5
4
5
      0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
3
0
0
       
Result of 4th round             48       4        
Qualified for final             X                
Result of final             25,0                
Start number 490 491 493 494 495 496 499 500 501 502 503 504 505 506  
Place from
Place to
42
 
25
26
20
21
60
61
16
 
73
78
5
 
41
 
18
 
65
66
12
 
27
30
55
56
17
 
 
 

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.3.