WDSF Open Senior I Standard

On 20.11.2016 in Multiversum Schwechat.

Sen.I Standard

Table of Results
No. of participants: 30 Start number
Adjudicators 501 502 503 504 505 507 508 509 510 511 512 514 515 517 519
I) Johannes Sporer
L) Roberto Albanese
Y) Davide Gabusi
Z) Svetlana Gozun
AH) Ang Ai Nee
AM) Sittichai Preyadara
AN) Sergey Dorogovtsev
AO) Karina Rubio
AS) Eric Sourdeau
AW) Peter Stokkebroe
AY) Anastasia Titkova
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
2
1
5
0
5
4
3
2
5
4
3
5
4
5
4
5
5
4
5
4
5
5
4
3
3
2
5
0
3
2
1
4
3
4
2
3
0
2
3
1
5
5
5
4
1
5
5
5
5
4
3
5
3
5
4
0
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
2
0
4
4
1
4
5
4
3
4
4
3
1
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
1
1
0
5
3
1
1
1
1
2
3
1
1
2
5
4
5
5
2
5
5
4
5
5
5
1
2
1
3
1
0
3
3
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
5
4
4
5
1
5
5
5
5
3
5
5
5
5
5
5
3
5
5
5
4
5
Result of 1st round 2 34 51 30 34 45 5 36 5 21 50 15 2 47 52
Qualified for redance X     X     X   X X   X X    
I) Johannes Sporer
L) Roberto Albanese
Y) Davide Gabusi
Z) Svetlana Gozun
AH) Ang Ai Nee
AM) Sittichai Preyadara
AN) Sergey Dorogovtsev
AO) Karina Rubio
AS) Eric Sourdeau
AW) Peter Stokkebroe
AY) Anastasia Titkova
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
    5
1
5
4
4
3
3
3
3
5
3
    0
0
0
0
1
0
3
3
4
2
4
  0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
5
5
3
5
4
2
5
2
5
2
5
  3
5
5
4
3
3
2
5
3
4
3
0
1
0
0
2
0
0
1
0
0
0
   
Result of redance 1     39     17   2 43   40 4    
Qualified for 2nd round   X X X X X   X   X X X   X X
I) Johannes Sporer
L) Roberto Albanese
Y) Davide Gabusi
Z) Svetlana Gozun
AH) Ang Ai Nee
AM) Sittichai Preyadara
AN) Sergey Dorogovtsev
AO) Karina Rubio
AS) Eric Sourdeau
AW) Peter Stokkebroe
AY) Anastasia Titkova
  0
2
4
1
5
0
0
3
1
0
1
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
2
0
5
4
2
1
1
5
3
1
5
0
3
4
4
0
5
2
0
2
  1
2
3
0
5
3
1
1
0
0
1
  3
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
5
0
5
5
3
5
5
5
5
4
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
  2
3
2
5
0
5
5
2
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
Result of 2nd round   17 54 1 24 26   17   6 47 0   39 55
Qualified for 3rd round     X     X         X     X X
I) Johannes Sporer
L) Roberto Albanese
Y) Davide Gabusi
Z) Svetlana Gozun
AH) Ang Ai Nee
AM) Sittichai Preyadara
AN) Sergey Dorogovtsev
AO) Karina Rubio
AS) Eric Sourdeau
AW) Peter Stokkebroe
AY) Anastasia Titkova
    5
5
5
0
5
5
1
5
5
5
5
    0
2
0
0
5
0
1
0
0
0
0
        5
1
2
4
0
5
4
3
5
5
4
    0
0
0
5
0
4
5
0
0
0
4
5
5
5
5
5
4
4
5
5
5
2
Result of 3rd round     46     8         38     18 50
Qualified for final     X               X       X
Result of final     11,0               22,0       5,0
Start number 501 502 503 504 505 507 508 509 510 511 512 514 515 517 519
Place from
Place to
30
 
15
16
2
 
22
23
14
 
10
 
27
 
15
16
29
 
19
20
4
 
24
 
28
 
8
 
1
 

Table of Results
No. of participants: 30 Start number
Adjudicators 520 521 522 523 524 525 527 528 529 530 531 532 533 534 535
I) Johannes Sporer
L) Roberto Albanese
Y) Davide Gabusi
Z) Svetlana Gozun
AH) Ang Ai Nee
AM) Sittichai Preyadara
AN) Sergey Dorogovtsev
AO) Karina Rubio
AS) Eric Sourdeau
AW) Peter Stokkebroe
AY) Anastasia Titkova
5
5
5
5
4
5
3
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
2
2
1
4
5
4
5
4
4
3
0
0
3
3
4
5
5
1
0
0
1
4
5
3
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
3
5
4
5
5
5
3
4
5
5
5
3
3
5
5
2
4
2
4
5
1
4
5
4
5
3
5
3
4
3
1
1
1
3
1
0
3
1
0
2
0
0
1
2
1
0
2
0
0
3
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
4
5
4
5
5
2
4
5
5
5
3
5
2
3
0
4
4
1
2
4
1
0
5
4
3
0
4
1
3
4
1
5
4
2
4
3
3
1
4
2
1
1
0
2
0
Result of 1st round 52 53 34 26 51 52 45 42 21 8 51 48 26 31 21
Qualified for redance       X         X X     X   X
I) Johannes Sporer
L) Roberto Albanese
Y) Davide Gabusi
Z) Svetlana Gozun
AH) Ang Ai Nee
AM) Sittichai Preyadara
AN) Sergey Dorogovtsev
AO) Karina Rubio
AS) Eric Sourdeau
AW) Peter Stokkebroe
AY) Anastasia Titkova
      5
4
5
5
5
5
1
2
5
3
4
        4
4
5
5
2
4
4
4
4
5
3
0
3
2
1
0
2
3
1
2
4
2
    4
2
0
5
4
5
5
5
3
2
4
  4
5
5
1
5
5
3
4
1
3
1
Result of redance       44         44 20     39   37
Qualified for 2nd round X X X X X X X X X   X X X X  
I) Johannes Sporer
L) Roberto Albanese
Y) Davide Gabusi
Z) Svetlana Gozun
AH) Ang Ai Nee
AM) Sittichai Preyadara
AN) Sergey Dorogovtsev
AO) Karina Rubio
AS) Eric Sourdeau
AW) Peter Stokkebroe
AY) Anastasia Titkova
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
4
4
5
4
4
3
5
1
3
2
4
3
5
4
4
3
3
1
2
5
4
5
2
0
0
2
0
0
0
3
1
0
0
0
0
4
0
1
3
5
0
5
5
4
5
5
3
5
5
5
5
4
2
5
5
4
5
5
1
3
2
0
0
2
1
0
1
0
2
4
5
5
1
5
5
5
5
5
5
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
  4
4
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
1
3
3
0
1
5
3
1
0
5
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
5
2
0
5
1
0
0
0
2
1
0
 
Result of 2nd round 52 39 33 6 37 48 15 47 2   52 26 1 16  
Qualified for 3rd round X X X   X X   X     X X      
I) Johannes Sporer
L) Roberto Albanese
Y) Davide Gabusi
Z) Svetlana Gozun
AH) Ang Ai Nee
AM) Sittichai Preyadara
AN) Sergey Dorogovtsev
AO) Karina Rubio
AS) Eric Sourdeau
AW) Peter Stokkebroe
AY) Anastasia Titkova
4
5
1
5
5
2
2
4
0
1
3
4
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
3
0
3
0
0
0
3
0
0
1
0
  0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
4
2
5
5
2
5
2
2
5
5
5
4
  0
1
4
4
0
2
4
3
5
1
1
    2
5
2
5
1
5
3
5
5
5
2
0
0
3
0
0
1
1
0
0
2
0
     
Result of 3rd round 32 7 10   7 42   25     40 7      
Qualified for final X         X         X        
Result of final 30,0         14,0         23,0        
Start number 520 521 522 523 524 525 527 528 529 530 531 532 533 534 535
Place from
Place to
6
 
11
13
9
 
19
20
11
13
3
 
18
 
7
 
21
 
26
 
5
 
11
13
22
23
17
 
25
 

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.3.