2016 WDSF World DanceSport Championship Ten Dance
On 19.11.2016 in Multiversum Schwechat.Adults Ten Dance
Table of Results | |||||||||||||||
No. of participants: 34 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 |
E) Wolfgang Dietachmayr N) Dejan Barac P) Eva Bartunkova S) Petr Chebotarev V) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom AA) Karen Gutierrez AE) Eve End AF) Cecilia Lazar AH) Ang Ai Nee AI) Siscu Perez BA) Robert Wota BB) Yeh Mary |
3/5 0/5 4/5 3/3 5/5 4/3 5/5 1/5 5/5 3/5 3/5 5/4 |
2/3 2/2 3/3 2/5 5/5 3/3 2/4 0/3 4/3 4/5 5/5 2/1 |
4/2 4/5 5/5 4/5 5/5 4/4 3/0 5/5 5/5 5/5 5/4 5/5 |
0/0 0/0 0/0 0/1 0/0 1/0 0/0 0/0 2/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 |
0/0 0/0 0/0 0/1 0/0 1/3 0/0 0/0 3/2 0/0 0/0 0/0 |
2/1 0/0 2/1 4/4 4/0 3/4 2/1 3/0 3/0 4/1 2/0 3/0 |
5/4 3/0 2/3 2/2 2/1 5/4 2/1 3/0 5/0 4/0 3/0 1/0 |
5/5 5/5 5/5 5/4 5/5 5/5 5/5 5/5 2/4 5/5 5/5 5/5 |
4/5 5/4 5/5 5/1 5/5 2/3 5/5 3/5 2/5 5/5 5/5 5/4 |
5/5 4/5 5/5 5/5 5/5 3/4 5/5 5/5 2/4 5/5 5/5 5/5 |
4/4 4/4 3/3 3/4 5/5 3/3 5/3 4/4 2/2 0/0 3/1 5/5 |
5/5 5/5 5/5 0/4 4/5 4/5 3/5 5/4 3/4 5/4 4/4 4/5 |
3/5 3/3 5/5 4/4 5/4 5/4 3/3 5/5 5/5 1/1 5/5 5/5 |
5/5 5/5 5/5 4/5 5/5 3/5 4/5 5/5 2/2 3/4 2/5 5/5 |
4/5 5/5 5/4 5/5 5/4 5/4 5/5 5/5 4/5 5/5 5/5 5/4 |
Result of 1st round | 96 | 76 | 104 | 4 | 10 | 44 | 52 | 115 | 103 | 112 | 79 | 102 | 98 | 104 | 114 |
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||
Result of 2nd round | 266,42 | 255,83 | 271,20 | 289,11 | 274,55 | 298,58 | 246,01 | 261,37 | 257,09 | 252,38 | 259,07 | ||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | |||||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 282,68 | 291,65 | 277,04 | 305,50 | |||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | ||||||||||||||
Result of final | 316,43 | ||||||||||||||
Start number | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 |
Place from Place to |
13 |
19 |
9 |
34 |
33 |
31 |
29 |
7 |
11 |
3 |
22 |
15 |
17 |
20 |
16 |
Table of Results | |||||||||||||||
No. of participants: 34 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 | 33 | 34 | 35 | 36 | 37 | 39 | 40 | 41 |
E) Wolfgang Dietachmayr N) Dejan Barac P) Eva Bartunkova S) Petr Chebotarev V) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom AA) Karen Gutierrez AE) Eve End AF) Cecilia Lazar AH) Ang Ai Nee AI) Siscu Perez BA) Robert Wota BB) Yeh Mary |
3/2 4/1 3/4 2/1 0/0 4/5 2/5 5/5 4/3 4/3 2/3 3/5 |
4/2 0/2 2/3 3/4 0/0 5/3 3/4 1/1 4/5 1/5 3/3 2/5 |
2/4 5/5 5/5 5/4 5/5 5/4 5/5 5/5 5/5 5/5 5/5 5/4 |
3/5 4/5 3/5 4/4 0/5 1/1 5/5 5/4 2/1 4/5 1/3 3/4 |
1/3 4/1 2/3 5/1 5/5 5/2 2/4 3/2 3/5 2/2 2/3 1/5 |
0/2 3/0 1/0 2/2 1/0 3/0 3/4 2/1 3/0 5/5 1/1 5/1 |
3/3 5/5 5/5 5/5 5/5 4/4 5/5 5/5 1/4 5/4 5/5 2/1 |
5/0 5/5 5/0 5/5 5/5 1/3 3/0 5/5 5/5 1/3 4/3 3/0 |
4/1 5/4 0/0 3/2 0/0 4/1 5/0 3/0 3/4 1/0 2/0 1/0 |
2/5 1/5 3/1 4/1 4/2 1/3 0/1 2/2 4/4 5/0 2/1 2/3 |
5/5 5/5 5/5 5/4 5/5 5/5 5/5 5/5 4/5 5/5 5/5 5/5 |
5/3 5/5 5/4 3/2 5/5 5/4 2/0 5/5 5/5 5/5 5/5 5/5 |
3/5 1/1 0/3 0/4 0/0 1/4 4/5 0/3 3/5 1/4 2/4 3/5 |
5/5 5/5 5/5 5/5 5/5 4/5 5/5 5/5 5/5 2/5 5/5 5/5 |
4/2 4/5 2/3 3/3 5/5 4/5 5/5 2/3 1/2 5/4 5/5 1/4 |
Result of 1st round | 73 | 65 | 113 | 82 | 71 | 45 | 101 | 81 | 43 | 58 | 118 | 103 | 61 | 116 | 87 |
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||
Result of 2nd round | 235,02 | 293,49 | 247,10 | 280,08 | 255,85 | 292,13 | 276,07 | 279,83 | 240,76 | ||||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 300,38 | 288,58 | 295,23 | 273,44 | 281,85 | ||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | X | |||||||||||||
Result of final | 295,47 | 302,05 | |||||||||||||
Start number | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 | 33 | 34 | 35 | 36 | 37 | 39 | 40 | 41 |
Place from Place to |
24 |
26 |
6 |
21 |
25 |
30 |
8 |
18 |
32 |
28 |
5 |
12 |
27 |
10 |
23 |
Table of Results | |||||||||||||||
No. of participants: 34 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 42 | 43 | 44 | 45 | |||||||||||
E) Wolfgang Dietachmayr N) Dejan Barac P) Eva Bartunkova S) Petr Chebotarev V) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom AA) Karen Gutierrez AE) Eve End AF) Cecilia Lazar AH) Ang Ai Nee AI) Siscu Perez BA) Robert Wota BB) Yeh Mary |
5/5 5/5 5/5 5/5 5/5 5/5 5/5 5/5 5/5 5/5 5/5 5/5 |
5/5 5/5 5/5 5/5 5/5 4/5 3/5 5/5 5/4 5/5 5/5 5/5 |
5/5 4/4 5/5 5/5 0/4 4/3 4/5 3/3 4/2 5/5 4/5 4/5 |
5/4 5/4 5/5 5/5 5/5 4/4 5/5 5/5 5/5 5/5 5/5 5/5 |
|||||||||||
Result of 1st round | 120 | 116 | 98 | 116 | |||||||||||
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | |||||||||||
Result of 2nd round | 304,87 | 301,43 | 264,08 | 309,91 | |||||||||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | ||||||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 310,58 | 309,04 | 314,62 | ||||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | X | X | ||||||||||||
Result of final | 311,47 | 319,96 | 324,46 | ||||||||||||
Start number | 42 | 43 | 44 | 45 | |||||||||||
Place from Place to |
4 |
2 |
14 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.3.