WDSF Open Youth Standard

On 19.11.2016 in Multiversum Schwechat.

Youth Standard

Table of Results
No. of participants: 60 Start number
Adjudicators 301 302 303 304 305 306 307 308 309 310 311 312 313 315 316
I) Johannes Sporer
M) Juris Arajs
R) Pietro Braga
T) Marek Chojnacki
Z) Svetlana Gozun
AB) Galina Gulay
AC) Illes Valentin
AN) Sergey Dorogovtsev
AR) Wilfried Scheible
AT) Milan Spanik
BH) Branko Bohak
3
5
0
2
1
2
5
2
5
3
3
5
4
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
4
5
  0
2
0
1
4
0
3
0
4
3
0
5
5
4
4
3
5
4
4
2
5
5
2
3
3
3
3
3
5
3
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
4
5
4
2
5
1
3
1
3
3
4
2
1
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
3
5
5
4
5
5
4
5
1
3
4
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
4
5
2
4
5
4
1
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
  3
2
1
3
0
2
3
1
2
0
1
Result of 1st round 31 52   17 46 39 53 29 55 44 54 48 49   18
Qualified for 2nd round   X X   X X X   X X X X X X  
I) Johannes Sporer
M) Juris Arajs
R) Pietro Braga
T) Marek Chojnacki
Z) Svetlana Gozun
AB) Galina Gulay
AC) Illes Valentin
AN) Sergey Dorogovtsev
AR) Wilfried Scheible
AT) Milan Spanik
BH) Branko Bohak
  4
2
2
1
1
4
5
4
3
5
4
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
3
3
5
4
  2
5
0
1
5
1
4
5
0
5
5
2
1
0
4
0
0
5
0
1
3
5
2
1
5
5
3
0
2
2
4
4
3
  3
4
4
5
5
5
5
5
3
5
5
2
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
5
3
5
0
5
3
3
2
4
5
5
1
3
3
1
0
0
3
0
1
2
2
0
5
0
0
1
5
1
0
5
5
0
3
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
3
5
5
 
Result of 2nd round   35 49   33 21 31   49 4 40 16 22 51  
Qualified for 3rd round   X X   X   X   X   X     X  
I) Johannes Sporer
M) Juris Arajs
R) Pietro Braga
T) Marek Chojnacki
Z) Svetlana Gozun
AB) Galina Gulay
AC) Illes Valentin
AN) Sergey Dorogovtsev
AR) Wilfried Scheible
AT) Milan Spanik
BH) Branko Bohak
  0
1
0
0
0
1
3
1
3
0
0
2
5
5
5
4
4
4
3
3
5
5
  0
5
0
0
3
0
3
3
0
0
5
  0
0
2
0
0
0
1
0
2
0
0
  1
5
1
4
5
5
5
5
3
4
4
  5
0
5
1
2
0
1
0
5
3
5
    3
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
3
5
5
 
Result of 3rd round   9 45   19   5   42   27     50  
Qualified for 4th round     X           X   X     X  
I) Johannes Sporer
M) Juris Arajs
R) Pietro Braga
T) Marek Chojnacki
Z) Svetlana Gozun
AB) Galina Gulay
AC) Illes Valentin
AN) Sergey Dorogovtsev
AR) Wilfried Scheible
AT) Milan Spanik
BH) Branko Bohak
    1
5
5
4
4
2
4
0
3
1
5
          1
0
0
3
1
5
1
5
5
4
0
  2
0
2
0
0
1
0
0
3
0
4
    3
5
4
4
4
4
5
5
3
5
5
 
Result of 4th round     34           25   12     47  
Qualified for final     X                     X  
Result of final     25,0                     10,0  
Start number 301 302 303 304 305 306 307 308 309 310 311 312 313 315 316
Place from
Place to
50
 
23
 
5
 
56
57
16
 
31
32
24
 
51
 
7
 
46
49
9
 
35
 
30
 
2
 
55
 

Table of Results
No. of participants: 60 Start number
Adjudicators 317 318 319 320 321 322 323 324 325 326 327 328 329 330 331
I) Johannes Sporer
M) Juris Arajs
R) Pietro Braga
T) Marek Chojnacki
Z) Svetlana Gozun
AB) Galina Gulay
AC) Illes Valentin
AN) Sergey Dorogovtsev
AR) Wilfried Scheible
AT) Milan Spanik
BH) Branko Bohak
5
4
4
4
4
5
3
4
4
5
2
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
4
5
5
5
4
4
2
5
3
2
5
4
4
5
5
5
4
5
4
4
5
5
5
4
5
4
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
3
5
4
5
4
4
3
4
5
4
5
4
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
2
4
4
4
3
5
5
3
5
5
3
4
4
3
5
3
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
4
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
4
5
5
4
3
5
4
5
5
5
5
4
4
4
Result of 1st round 44 53 43 51 53 47 52 46 45 52 53 55 53 53 48
Qualified for 2nd round X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X
I) Johannes Sporer
M) Juris Arajs
R) Pietro Braga
T) Marek Chojnacki
Z) Svetlana Gozun
AB) Galina Gulay
AC) Illes Valentin
AN) Sergey Dorogovtsev
AR) Wilfried Scheible
AT) Milan Spanik
BH) Branko Bohak
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
0
0
3
0
4
5
4
1
1
0
1
2
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
1
0
5
3
1
1
1
1
0
3
0
5
1
4
5
5
3
5
5
2
2
0
1
2
2
0
0
0
0
2
0
1
0
0
2
3
5
5
5
4
2
2
2
2
4
1
1
0
0
0
1
4
0
4
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
1
4
1
5
1
1
2
5
5
3
5
5
4
5
2
5
4
4
3
4
3
1
4
3
4
3
5
1
2
4
3
0
4
2
5
4
2
5
4
3
4
3
3
2
4
1
5
5
1
4
2
2
3
5
3
5
1
5
5
0
2
1
0
1
0
1
2
3
0
0
Result of 2nd round 4 21 4 20 33 7 36 11 15 38 38 32 39 36 10
Qualified for 3rd round         X   X     X X X X X  
I) Johannes Sporer
M) Juris Arajs
R) Pietro Braga
T) Marek Chojnacki
Z) Svetlana Gozun
AB) Galina Gulay
AC) Illes Valentin
AN) Sergey Dorogovtsev
AR) Wilfried Scheible
AT) Milan Spanik
BH) Branko Bohak
        1
3
5
4
0
4
5
0
1
1
0
  0
0
5
5
3
0
0
2
1
0
0
    0
4
0
1
5
1
5
5
3
3
5
5
0
0
5
1
2
1
1
4
0
3
5
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
3
0
0
3
4
1
0
0
5
1
2
2
4
4
2
0
0
0
0
5
0
4
2
5
0
 
Result of 3rd round         24   16     32 22 10 26 18  
Qualified for 4th round                   X     X    
I) Johannes Sporer
M) Juris Arajs
R) Pietro Braga
T) Marek Chojnacki
Z) Svetlana Gozun
AB) Galina Gulay
AC) Illes Valentin
AN) Sergey Dorogovtsev
AR) Wilfried Scheible
AT) Milan Spanik
BH) Branko Bohak
                  0
3
0
0
5
0
5
4
1
0
4
    3
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
3
2
0
   
Result of 4th round                   22     10    
Qualified for final                              
Result of final                              
Start number 317 318 319 320 321 322 323 324 325 326 327 328 329 330 331
Place from
Place to
46
49
31
32
46
49
33
34
13
 
42
43
19
20
38
 
36
 
8
 
14
 
22
 
10
11
17
18
39
40

Table of Results
No. of participants: 60 Start number
Adjudicators 332 333 334 336 337 338 339 340 341 342 343 344 345 346 347
I) Johannes Sporer
M) Juris Arajs
R) Pietro Braga
T) Marek Chojnacki
Z) Svetlana Gozun
AB) Galina Gulay
AC) Illes Valentin
AN) Sergey Dorogovtsev
AR) Wilfried Scheible
AT) Milan Spanik
BH) Branko Bohak
5
4
4
5
3
5
1
4
4
4
3
5
5
5
5
5
4
3
4
5
5
3
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
4
3
5
  5
4
4
4
5
5
3
5
2
5
4
2
2
0
0
0
0
1
1
3
2
0
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
3
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
3
5
5
  5
2
5
3
4
5
3
3
5
2
5
4
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
4
5
5
4
4
4
4
5
5
1
2
3
2
3
2
3
2
2
5
1
2
2
1
3
2
1
3
1
5
4
3
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
1
0
0
Result of 1st round 42 49 51   46 11 51 53   42 52 50 26 27 3
Qualified for 2nd round X X X X X   X X X X X X      
I) Johannes Sporer
M) Juris Arajs
R) Pietro Braga
T) Marek Chojnacki
Z) Svetlana Gozun
AB) Galina Gulay
AC) Illes Valentin
AN) Sergey Dorogovtsev
AR) Wilfried Scheible
AT) Milan Spanik
BH) Branko Bohak
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
4
5
0
0
0
0
1
1
2
1
0
4
3
5
5
2
2
3
5
2
0
1
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
3
1
5
5
1
2
2
5
5
5
0
5
5
0
0
  2
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
2
0
0
3
4
4
0
4
4
4
2
1
5
5
5
1
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
0
1
0
0
0
0
2
1
0
0
0
4
4
4
5
4
4
4
4
4
5
2
4
5
0
0
5
2
2
5
3
4
0
     
Result of 2nd round 6 14 32 48 30   7 36 50 4 44 30      
Qualified for 3rd round     X X X     X X   X X      
I) Johannes Sporer
M) Juris Arajs
R) Pietro Braga
T) Marek Chojnacki
Z) Svetlana Gozun
AB) Galina Gulay
AC) Illes Valentin
AN) Sergey Dorogovtsev
AR) Wilfried Scheible
AT) Milan Spanik
BH) Branko Bohak
    1
1
4
4
0
2
0
3
3
0
0
4
5
5
4
3
3
4
0
0
5
1
0
0
0
0
4
2
0
5
5
0
0
    0
4
3
0
3
4
1
2
2
5
5
5
1
5
5
5
5
4
4
2
5
5
  4
2
0
3
1
2
1
1
1
5
0
4
4
0
0
2
1
1
0
2
0
0
     
Result of 3rd round     18 34 16     29 46   20 14      
Qualified for 4th round       X       X X            
I) Johannes Sporer
M) Juris Arajs
R) Pietro Braga
T) Marek Chojnacki
Z) Svetlana Gozun
AB) Galina Gulay
AC) Illes Valentin
AN) Sergey Dorogovtsev
AR) Wilfried Scheible
AT) Milan Spanik
BH) Branko Bohak
      3
5
4
3
1
4
1
0
3
2
0
      0
1
0
0
0
2
0
1
0
3
0
5
0
5
4
4
5
4
4
1
4
2
           
Result of 4th round       26       7 38            
Qualified for final       X         X            
Result of final       30,0         16,0            
Start number 332 333 334 336 337 338 339 340 341 342 343 344 345 346 347
Place from
Place to
44
45
37
 
17
18
6
 
19
20
58
 
42
43
12
 
3
 
46
49
15
 
21
 
53
 
52
 
59
60

Table of Results
No. of participants: 60 Start number
Adjudicators 348 349 351 352 353 354 356 357 358 359 360 361 362 363 364
I) Johannes Sporer
M) Juris Arajs
R) Pietro Braga
T) Marek Chojnacki
Z) Svetlana Gozun
AB) Galina Gulay
AC) Illes Valentin
AN) Sergey Dorogovtsev
AR) Wilfried Scheible
AT) Milan Spanik
BH) Branko Bohak
  4
3
5
5
4
4
4
5
2
4
5
5
4
4
4
5
3
5
5
4
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
0
5
5
5
3
5
5
3
3
0
5
5
5
3
5
5
3
5
4
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
3
4
5
4
3
5
1
0
1
4
0
5
3
3
2
0
4
1
0
0
0
2
2
3
1
4
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
2
0
0
4
5
5
5
4
5
4
5
4
5
5
  5
5
4
5
5
5
5
4
4
4
4
2
5
5
5
4
4
5
5
4
5
3
4
5
4
4
5
5
4
4
5
5
4
Result of 1st round   45 48 54 39 50 48 23 17 3 51   50 47 49
Qualified for 2nd round X X X X X X X       X X X X X
I) Johannes Sporer
M) Juris Arajs
R) Pietro Braga
T) Marek Chojnacki
Z) Svetlana Gozun
AB) Galina Gulay
AC) Illes Valentin
AN) Sergey Dorogovtsev
AR) Wilfried Scheible
AT) Milan Spanik
BH) Branko Bohak
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
1
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
2
1
0
1
0
4
1
5
1
1
3
3
0
5
4
3
5
5
5
5
3
4
3
1
5
0
0
5
5
5
4
0
3
2
1
0
4
0
0
0
0
5
2
5
1
3
5
2
0
0
2
0
2
3
2
1
3
5
      4
4
5
5
0
1
2
3
2
2
0
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
3
5
5
0
0
0
0
2
4
0
2
2
0
0
4
2
5
5
0
4
3
1
2
2
0
1
1
0
1
0
1
1
0
2
0
1
Result of 2nd round 54 6 24 43 25 25 20       28 53 10 28 8
Qualified for 3rd round X     X               X      
I) Johannes Sporer
M) Juris Arajs
R) Pietro Braga
T) Marek Chojnacki
Z) Svetlana Gozun
AB) Galina Gulay
AC) Illes Valentin
AN) Sergey Dorogovtsev
AR) Wilfried Scheible
AT) Milan Spanik
BH) Branko Bohak
5
5
5
4
5
2
5
5
2
5
5
    5
1
4
5
4
3
4
3
3
0
3
              5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
     
Result of 3rd round 48     35               55      
Qualified for 4th round X     X               X      
I) Johannes Sporer
M) Juris Arajs
R) Pietro Braga
T) Marek Chojnacki
Z) Svetlana Gozun
AB) Galina Gulay
AC) Illes Valentin
AN) Sergey Dorogovtsev
AR) Wilfried Scheible
AT) Milan Spanik
BH) Branko Bohak
5
5
5
5
5
0
5
5
2
4
5
    2
0
0
2
1
1
0
1
3
0
0
              5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
3
5
5
     
Result of 4th round 46     10               53      
Qualified for final X                     X      
Result of final 19,0                     5,0      
Start number 348 349 351 352 353 354 356 357 358 359 360 361 362 363 364
Place from
Place to
4
 
44
45
29
 
10
11
27
28
27
28
33
34
54
 
56
57
59
60
25
26
1
 
39
40
25
26
41
 

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.3.