WDSF Open Youth Standard

On 19.11.2016 in Multiversum Schwechat.

Youth Standard

Officials
Master of Ceremony: -
Chairman: Ludwig Wieshofer - Austria
Scrutineer(s): ÖTSV-Rechenteam - Austria

Adjudicators
I: 
M: 
R: 
T: 
Z: 
AB: 
AC: 
AN: 
AR: 
AT: 
BH: 
Johannes Sporer - Austria 
Juris Arajs - Latvia 
Pietro Braga - Italy 
Marek Chojnacki - Poland 
Svetlana Gozun - Moldova 
Galina Gulay - Russian Federation 
Illes Valentin - Romania 
Sergey Dorogovtsev - Ukraine 
Wilfried Scheible - Germany 
Milan Spanik - Slovakia 
Branko Bohak - Slovenia 

Competition Listing
Place No. Couple Country
1. 361 Rednic, Paul / Lucaciu, Roxana Rumänien
2. 315 Gudovsky, Denis / Morite, Megija Dana Lettland
3. 341 Pugachev, Maxim / Oxas, Kira Russland
4. 348 Stan, Tiberiu-Florin / Grigore, Daria Rumänien
5. 303 Bodini, Marco / Charitonovaite, Kristina Italien
6. 336 Pecens, Vladislavs / Bahushevich, Aliaksandra Lettland
7. 309 Chzhen, Oleg / Ageeva, Alina Russland
8. 326 Kusnir, Dima / Gumeniuc, Valeria Moldawien
9. 311 Dobrev, Iliya / Mesec, Ana Slowenien
10.-11. 329 Mestek, Martin / Stareckova, Anna Tschechien
10.-11. 352 Tufar, Alexandr / Pascarenco, Andreea Bulgarien
12. 340 Prikryl, Tomas / Los Chovancova, Sanela Tschechien
13. 321 Kieszek, Michal / Stefanska, Julia Polen
14. 327 Lohmus, Erik Herbert / Talvet, Annika Estland
15. 343 Rotar, Ilia / Barjabin, Silvia Susanne Estland
16. 305 Bruck, Jakub / Riebauerova, Anna Tschechien
17.-18. 330 Mironov, Evgeny / Gorshkova, Veronika Russland
17.-18. 334 Pavlov, Alexander / Udesen, Mie Dänemark
19.-20. 323 Kovalev, Andrey / Samuolyte, Veronika Litauen
19.-20. 337 Pekunov, Akim / Savina, Daria Ukraine
21. 344 Savinov, Mikhail / Demidova, Vera Russland
22. 328 Mazur, Danila / Polonskaya, Anastasia Russland
23. 302 Andrei, Tudor Gabriel / Kristensen, Nikita Loew Dänemark
24. 307 Casella, Eugenio Luigi Antonio / Perretta, Chiara Italien
25.-26. 360 Yasinsky, Oleg / Esayan, Sofia Armenien
25.-26. 363 Zorin, Andrey / Poliushkina, Veronika Russian Federation
27.-28. 353 Vaniukov, Igor / Tsiprush, Angelina Russland
27.-28. 354 Velma, Nikita / Beloedova, Polina Russland
29. 351 Szalai, Denes Ferenc / Balla, Petra Ungarn
30. 313 Eroshin, Egor / Kuznetsova, Anastasia Russland
31.-32. 306 Caks, Zan / Roatis-Iacob, Celsea Österreich
31.-32. 318 Kaldaru, Kaspar / Kolektor, Eva Estland
33.-34. 320 Kavran, Jurica / Vusic, Tihana Kroatien
33.-34. 356 Veskus, Robin Alexander / Sychugova, Anita Estland
35. 312 Enchev, Georgi / Geller, Elina Deutschland
36. 325 Kuljak, Krisztian / Holweg, Franziska Deutschland
37. 333 Naumkin, Gleb / Gracheva, Maria Russland
38. 324 Kucharczyk, Konrad / Dolgopolova, Maria Polen
39.-40. 331 Mueller, Daniel / Gommer, Anna Deutschland
39.-40. 362 Tsenbalov, Maxim / Rozhina, Victoria Russian Federation
41. 364 Esayan, Artem / Kormyshenkova, Anna Russian Federation
42.-43. 322 Korobeyshchikov, Ivan / Borisova, Maria Russland
42.-43. 339 Prikhodko, Andrey / Corpas, Nora Spanien
44.-45. 332 Mueller, Felix / Mueller, Olivia Deutschland
44.-45. 349 Stukalov, Vadim / Dimidova, Anna Russland
46.-49. 310 Corrodi, Davide / Dalla Vecchia, Cinzia Schweiz
46.-49. 317 Jaluvka, Jiri / Vyduchova, Natalie Tschechien
46.-49. 319 Kaluzhsky, Ilya / Chashina, Yaroslava Russland
46.-49. 342 Rakita, Martin / Ovcharenko, Valeria Estland
50. 301 Ahundov, Ruslan / Shulima, Oleksandra Ukraine
51. 308 Chomej, Max / Scharton, Nicole Deutschland
52. 346 Schaz, Juergen / Mariankowska, Natalia Deutschland
53. 345 Savov, Boris / Siva, Emma Slowakei
54. 357 Volkov, Daniil / Novikova, Ekaterina Slowenien
55. 316 Iordache, Mihai Theodor / Mihailescu, Ana-Karina Rumänien
56.-57. 304 Brajinovic, Emanuel / Kiselev, Viktoria Deutschland
56.-57. 358 Wiesenhofer, Maximilian / Goettfried, Melanie Österreich
58. 338 Peredery, Anton / Laukart, Sofia Russland
59.-60. 347 Schimkowitsch, Bernhard / Weinstabl, Magdalena Österreich
59.-60. 359 Yap, Chin Yee / Yap, Chi Yew Malaysia

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.3.