AOC Junior II Latin
On 18.11.2016 in Multiversum Schwechat.Jun.II Latin
Table of Results | |||||||||||||||
No. of participants: 49 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 201 | 202 | 203 | 204 | 205 | 206 | 207 | 208 | 209 | 210 | 211 | 213 | 214 | 215 | 216 |
B) Kurt Dvorak L) Roberto Albanese P) Eva Bartunkova Q) Alenka Bohak S) Petr Chebotarev V) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom Y) Davide Gabusi Z) Svetlana Gozun AL) Thierry Prevel |
4 4 3 4 5 5 5 5 5 |
4 2 3 2 2 5 5 5 5 |
3 1 2 1 2 0 3 1 0 |
2 5 4 3 5 5 5 5 4 |
2 1 2 1 4 4 2 2 1 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 4 5 5 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 3 5 4 |
5 5 4 3 4 5 3 5 4 |
3 1 4 3 1 5 2 2 4 |
4 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 5 |
1 5 1 4 4 0 0 1 3 |
5 2 4 4 3 1 4 2 5 |
3 2 3 3 3 4 3 4 2 |
5 5 5 2 5 5 5 5 4 |
5 4 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 |
Result of 1st round | 40 | 33 | 13 | 38 | 19 | 44 | 42 | 38 | 25 | 43 | 19 | 30 | 27 | 41 | 43 |
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||
B) Kurt Dvorak L) Roberto Albanese P) Eva Bartunkova Q) Alenka Bohak S) Petr Chebotarev V) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom Y) Davide Gabusi Z) Svetlana Gozun AL) Thierry Prevel |
2 4 4 4 4 5 4 5 5 |
3 1 1 2 1 0 3 1 2 |
1 5 4 3 4 5 5 3 2 |
2 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
5 4 3 4 5 5 4 5 4 |
3 4 3 2 3 5 5 5 4 |
4 4 5 3 3 5 0 5 5 |
4 1 0 1 1 0 2 0 3 |
1 4 4 3 1 5 5 5 4 |
5 5 3 3 2 0 4 4 1 |
|||||
Result of 2nd round | 37 | 14 | 32 | 42 | 39 | 34 | 34 | 12 | 32 | 27 | |||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||||
B) Kurt Dvorak L) Roberto Albanese P) Eva Bartunkova Q) Alenka Bohak S) Petr Chebotarev V) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom Y) Davide Gabusi Z) Svetlana Gozun AL) Thierry Prevel |
3 3 0 1 0 2 1 2 3 |
1 5 1 2 5 0 5 3 0 |
5 5 5 3 5 5 3 2 5 |
2 5 3 2 5 3 2 5 5 |
4 2 2 0 0 3 1 5 1 |
5 0 2 0 0 5 0 5 5 |
0 4 1 0 0 0 5 2 0 |
0 1 3 2 0 0 2 2 0 |
|||||||
Result of 3rd round | 15 | 22 | 38 | 32 | 18 | 22 | 12 | 10 | |||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | X | X | |||||||||||
B) Kurt Dvorak L) Roberto Albanese P) Eva Bartunkova Q) Alenka Bohak S) Petr Chebotarev V) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom Y) Davide Gabusi Z) Svetlana Gozun AL) Thierry Prevel |
0 5 0 0 1 0 5 2 0 |
1 1 2 1 1 2 1 1 4 |
0 3 4 1 5 0 0 2 1 |
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 4 |
|||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 13 | 14 | 16 | 10 | |||||||||||
Qualified for final | |||||||||||||||
Result of final | |||||||||||||||
Start number | 201 | 202 | 203 | 204 | 205 | 206 | 207 | 208 | 209 | 210 | 211 | 213 | 214 | 215 | 216 |
Place from Place to |
16 |
34 |
47 |
11 |
43 45 |
9 10 |
8 |
14 |
39 |
12 |
43 45 |
35 |
37 38 |
18 |
20 21 |
Table of Results | |||||||||||||||
No. of participants: 49 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 217 | 218 | 219 | 221 | 222 | 223 | 224 | 225 | 226 | 227 | 228 | 230 | 231 | 232 | 233 |
B) Kurt Dvorak L) Roberto Albanese P) Eva Bartunkova Q) Alenka Bohak S) Petr Chebotarev V) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom Y) Davide Gabusi Z) Svetlana Gozun AL) Thierry Prevel |
0 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 |
4 4 5 4 4 5 5 5 5 |
3 4 4 5 5 4 5 3 4 |
3 2 1 3 2 5 4 5 2 |
3 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 5 |
3 3 2 3 4 5 3 0 5 |
5 5 5 5 4 5 3 5 5 |
2 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 |
1 3 5 4 2 4 4 2 3 |
5 4 4 4 3 3 5 5 5 |
5 5 5 4 5 5 3 5 5 |
4 3 5 4 5 5 5 4 5 |
4 5 5 4 4 4 5 4 5 |
5 4 4 4 4 4 4 2 5 |
5 5 3 4 5 5 4 4 4 |
Result of 1st round | 3 | 41 | 37 | 27 | 42 | 28 | 42 | 5 | 28 | 38 | 42 | 40 | 40 | 36 | 39 |
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||
B) Kurt Dvorak L) Roberto Albanese P) Eva Bartunkova Q) Alenka Bohak S) Petr Chebotarev V) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom Y) Davide Gabusi Z) Svetlana Gozun AL) Thierry Prevel |
5 4 4 3 5 5 4 5 5 |
4 5 3 3 4 5 4 3 2 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
1 1 3 2 0 1 0 0 3 |
3 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
3 1 3 3 2 0 2 1 0 |
3 1 2 2 0 4 1 2 4 |
5 5 5 4 5 5 4 5 5 |
4 2 3 5 2 4 3 2 5 |
5 1 2 4 3 0 1 2 1 |
4 1 3 4 5 5 2 1 5 |
3 5 1 3 4 0 2 2 2 |
|||
Result of 2nd round | 40 | 33 | 45 | 11 | 43 | 15 | 19 | 43 | 30 | 19 | 30 | 22 | |||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||
B) Kurt Dvorak L) Roberto Albanese P) Eva Bartunkova Q) Alenka Bohak S) Petr Chebotarev V) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom Y) Davide Gabusi Z) Svetlana Gozun AL) Thierry Prevel |
2 1 5 3 1 5 4 1 5 |
3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
4 2 4 4 5 5 2 4 0 |
4 4 4 5 5 5 3 3 5 |
0 1 5 4 5 5 2 4 2 |
1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 4 |
2 0 2 2 0 1 0 0 4 |
||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 27 | 4 | 30 | 38 | 28 | 9 | 11 | ||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | X | X | |||||||||||
B) Kurt Dvorak L) Roberto Albanese P) Eva Bartunkova Q) Alenka Bohak S) Petr Chebotarev V) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom Y) Davide Gabusi Z) Svetlana Gozun AL) Thierry Prevel |
2 0 3 3 0 4 2 0 0 |
5 1 0 1 3 4 1 3 0 |
2 2 3 5 1 4 1 2 2 |
1 0 5 1 5 5 0 1 3 |
|||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 14 | 18 | 22 | 21 | |||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | X | |||||||||||||
Result of final | 25,0 | 20,0 | |||||||||||||
Start number | 217 | 218 | 219 | 221 | 222 | 223 | 224 | 225 | 226 | 227 | 228 | 230 | 231 | 232 | 233 |
Place from Place to |
49 |
9 10 |
25 |
37 38 |
7 |
36 |
6 |
48 |
33 |
30 31 |
3 |
22 23 |
30 31 |
19 |
27 28 |
Table of Results | |||||||||||||||
No. of participants: 49 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 234 | 235 | 237 | 238 | 239 | 240 | 242 | 243 | 244 | 245 | 246 | 247 | 248 | 249 | 250 |
B) Kurt Dvorak L) Roberto Albanese P) Eva Bartunkova Q) Alenka Bohak S) Petr Chebotarev V) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom Y) Davide Gabusi Z) Svetlana Gozun AL) Thierry Prevel |
5 5 5 5 5 3 5 5 5 |
3 3 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
5 2 4 4 5 5 3 5 5 |
3 5 2 4 2 2 2 1 0 |
2 4 2 2 1 0 1 1 1 |
2 1 4 4 2 4 2 1 2 |
5 4 4 5 1 0 1 4 5 |
2 2 5 1 2 4 4 5 3 |
4 4 4 5 5 5 5 5 3 |
5 4 4 5 4 5 5 5 4 |
2 5 4 4 5 3 5 5 3 |
5 5 4 5 5 5 3 5 5 |
5 5 4 5 5 4 5 5 5 |
5 5 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
4 1 1 3 3 1 3 1 2 |
Result of 1st round | 43 | 41 | 38 | 21 | 14 | 22 | 29 | 28 | 40 | 41 | 36 | 42 | 43 | 44 | 19 |
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||
B) Kurt Dvorak L) Roberto Albanese P) Eva Bartunkova Q) Alenka Bohak S) Petr Chebotarev V) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom Y) Davide Gabusi Z) Svetlana Gozun AL) Thierry Prevel |
3 5 2 5 4 0 5 5 4 |
2 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
5 2 2 1 3 5 2 5 4 |
1 3 3 2 1 0 1 0 5 |
1 0 5 0 4 5 3 2 0 |
3 3 5 4 3 5 3 3 2 |
3 2 5 3 4 5 5 5 1 |
2 5 4 4 3 1 3 0 0 |
3 3 1 2 5 4 1 4 3 |
4 3 4 3 3 1 4 4 4 |
4 3 4 5 5 5 5 4 4 |
||||
Result of 2nd round | 33 | 42 | 29 | 16 | 20 | 31 | 33 | 22 | 26 | 30 | 39 | ||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||
B) Kurt Dvorak L) Roberto Albanese P) Eva Bartunkova Q) Alenka Bohak S) Petr Chebotarev V) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom Y) Davide Gabusi Z) Svetlana Gozun AL) Thierry Prevel |
4 5 2 5 2 0 5 4 0 |
1 4 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
4 0 2 1 0 0 1 0 2 |
0 1 1 5 1 3 2 1 0 |
1 1 2 0 4 3 4 1 0 |
2 4 4 4 4 0 2 2 3 |
1 4 5 5 3 5 5 5 5 |
||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 27 | 39 | 10 | 14 | 16 | 25 | 38 | ||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | X | X | |||||||||||
B) Kurt Dvorak L) Roberto Albanese P) Eva Bartunkova Q) Alenka Bohak S) Petr Chebotarev V) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom Y) Davide Gabusi Z) Svetlana Gozun AL) Thierry Prevel |
5 4 0 2 0 0 5 3 0 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
1 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 1 |
2 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
|||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 19 | 45 | 5 | 42 | |||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | X | X | ||||||||||||
Result of final | 24,0 | 6,0 | 9,0 | ||||||||||||
Start number | 234 | 235 | 237 | 238 | 239 | 240 | 242 | 243 | 244 | 245 | 246 | 247 | 248 | 249 | 250 |
Place from Place to |
5 |
1 |
20 21 |
41 |
46 |
40 |
32 |
29 |
17 |
15 |
27 28 |
26 |
13 |
2 |
43 45 |
Table of Results | |||||||||||||||
No. of participants: 49 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 251 | 252 | 253 | 254 | |||||||||||
B) Kurt Dvorak L) Roberto Albanese P) Eva Bartunkova Q) Alenka Bohak S) Petr Chebotarev V) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom Y) Davide Gabusi Z) Svetlana Gozun AL) Thierry Prevel |
5 5 4 5 4 5 5 5 5 |
2 5 1 3 3 0 1 3 2 |
4 4 4 4 4 2 5 3 1 |
4 5 5 4 5 4 5 5 5 |
|||||||||||
Result of 1st round | 43 | 20 | 31 | 42 | |||||||||||
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | ||||||||||||
B) Kurt Dvorak L) Roberto Albanese P) Eva Bartunkova Q) Alenka Bohak S) Petr Chebotarev V) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom Y) Davide Gabusi Z) Svetlana Gozun AL) Thierry Prevel |
5 5 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
4 3 4 5 4 0 3 2 2 |
5 5 1 3 2 5 5 5 4 |
||||||||||||
Result of 2nd round | 44 | 27 | 35 | ||||||||||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | ||||||||||||
B) Kurt Dvorak L) Roberto Albanese P) Eva Bartunkova Q) Alenka Bohak S) Petr Chebotarev V) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom Y) Davide Gabusi Z) Svetlana Gozun AL) Thierry Prevel |
4 5 1 5 5 5 5 3 5 |
3 0 1 1 3 0 0 1 0 |
4 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 |
||||||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 38 | 9 | 8 | ||||||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | ||||||||||||||
B) Kurt Dvorak L) Roberto Albanese P) Eva Bartunkova Q) Alenka Bohak S) Petr Chebotarev V) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom Y) Davide Gabusi Z) Svetlana Gozun AL) Thierry Prevel |
5 4 1 5 4 1 5 1 5 |
||||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 31 | ||||||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | ||||||||||||||
Result of final | 21,0 | ||||||||||||||
Start number | 251 | 252 | 253 | 254 | |||||||||||
Place from Place to |
4 |
42 |
22 23 |
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.3.