AOC Junior II Latin
On 18.11.2016 in Multiversum Schwechat.Jun.II Latin
Officials | |
Master of Ceremony: | - |
Chairman: | Ivo Münster - Germany |
Scrutineer(s): |
ÖTSV-Rechenteam - Austria |
Adjudicators | |
B: L: P: Q: S: V: Y: Z: AL: |
Kurt Dvorak - Austria Roberto Albanese - Germany Eva Bartunkova - Czech Republic Alenka Bohak - Slovenia Petr Chebotarev - Russian Federation Monique De Maesschalck-Dom - Belgium Davide Gabusi - Italy Svetlana Gozun - Moldova Thierry Prevel - France |
Competition Listing | |||
Place | No. | Couple | Country |
1. | 235 | Nasretdinov, Artem / Semashko, Elizaveta | Russland |
2. | 249 | Untu, Vladislav / Olteanu, Alexandrina | Moldawien |
3. | 228 | Lozitsky, Maxim / Belkina, Victoria | Russland |
4. | 251 | Eremeev, Danil / Golitsyna, Anastasia | Russland |
5. | 234 | Musella, Michele / Musella, Johana | Italien |
6. | 224 | Laba, Nikita / Makarenko, Marina | Russland |
7. | 222 | Kolotukhin, Nikita / Dobriakova, Elizaveta | Russland |
8. | 207 | Bykovsky, Sergey / Pustovalova, Julia | Russland |
9.-10. | 206 | Bugaev, Nikita / Levchenko, Violetta | Russland |
9.-10. | 218 | Hlavac, Marian / Maturova, Tereza | Tschechien |
11. | 204 | Boldojan, Lucian Constantin / Dinca, Roxana Maria | Rumänien |
12. | 210 | Cimbir, Dragos / Rotaru, Beatricia | Moldawien |
13. | 248 | Taranov, Dmytro / Salugaite, Neda Elena | Litauen |
14. | 208 | Cazacu, Stefan / Balan, Tatiana | Moldawien |
15. | 245 | Shershun, Nazarii / Ausheva, Anastasiia | Ukraine |
16. | 201 | Andrei, Petcu / Bianca, Buzuleac | Rumänien |
17. | 244 | Seretin, Patrik / Pilic, Ema | Kroatien |
18. | 215 | Ghita, Andrei / Nicolici, Sara | Rumänien |
19. | 232 | Melnyk, Maksym / Vodopianova, Yeva | Ukraine |
20.-21. | 216 | Gromoglasov, Nikolay / Plastinina, Anastasia | Russland |
20.-21. | 237 | Nikolaev, Egor / Bortnikova, Arina | Russland |
22.-23. | 230 | Lvov, Kirill / Spiridonova, Maria | Russland |
22.-23. | 253 | Drabik, Dominik / Omastova, Karolin | Slowakei |
24. | 254 | Krupa, Matthew / Billings, Nicole | Polen |
25. | 219 | Holm, Leho / Lutter, Marleen | Estland |
26. | 247 | Spradzins, Artjoms / Karklina, Karina | Lettland |
27.-28. | 233 | Muntean, Radu Constantin / Drumen, Andreea Alexandra | Rumänien |
27.-28. | 246 | Somoskoi, Laszlo / Pos, Polett | Ungarn |
29. | 243 | Savov, Boris / Siva, Emma | Slowakei |
30.-31. | 227 | Losiev, Vladyslav / Yuvko, Olesia | Ukraine |
30.-31. | 231 | Maina, Mirko / Barilla', Aurora | Italien |
32. | 242 | Sagadi, Rustem / Kargabaeva, Alua | Kasachstan |
33. | 226 | Lillenberk, Kert / Loopere, Marie | Estland |
34. | 202 | Baranyai, Erik Gerhard / Ardelean, Daria Alexia | Rumänien |
35. | 213 | Esayan, Artem / Kormyshenkova, Anna | Russland |
36. | 223 | Kyrstia, Andrii / Mintenko, Bozhena | Ukraine |
37.-38. | 214 | Filipchuk, Ivan / Ganska, Evelina | Ukraine |
37.-38. | 221 | Kochetov, Semen / Oleshko, Tatiana | Russland |
39. | 209 | Chuprinin, Volodymyr / Sarukhanian, Karyna | Ukraine |
40. | 240 | Prannychuk, Maksym / Kushnir, Oleksandra | Ukraine |
41. | 238 | Pinekenstein, Dimitri / Holwerda, Anastasia | Deutschland |
42. | 252 | Urban, Istvan / Urban, Lilla | Ungarn |
43.-45. | 205 | Bota, Lucas-Alexandru / Cretu, Raluca-Maria | Rumänien |
43.-45. | 211 | Dovhan, Anatolii Oleksadr / Neubauer, Anna | Österreich |
43.-45. | 250 | Zgriba, Darius-Nicolae / Mosoni, Andreea-Cristina | Rumänien |
46. | 239 | Pop, Andrei-Gabriel / Lupse, Melissa-Adysa | Österreich |
47. | 203 | Boariu, Alexandru-Lucian / Bochis-Mutiu, Beatrice | Rumänien |
48. | 225 | Laineri, Alessandro / Nanni, Ginevra | Italien |
49. | 217 | Hartner, Marius / Brandstaetter, Lena | Österreich |
This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.3.