AOC Juvenile Latin
On 20.11.2015 in Multiversum Schwechat.Juv. Latin
Table of Results | |||||||||||||||
No. of participants: 34 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 451 | 452 | 453 | 454 | 455 | 457 | 459 | 461 | 462 | 463 | 464 | 465 | 466 | 467 | 468 |
H) Peter Pfluger N) Ojars Bacis O) Katarina Baluchova P) Luisa Barbieri-Catellani U) Cees Boutkan AB) Elena Gozun AD) Valeriy Gulay AM) Ivo Muenster AR) Siscu Perez AU) Qian Jack BB) Peter Stokkebroe |
2 4 4 4 3 2 4 3 4 4 4 |
4 4 3 3 4 3 3 4 3 4 2 |
4 2 4 3 2 4 4 2 2 3 2 |
2 4 2 2 4 2 2 4 4 3 2 |
4 4 4 3 4 4 4 3 4 4 3 |
3 3 1 4 3 4 3 1 3 1 3 |
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 |
2 1 4 2 2 1 2 3 4 0 2 |
4 4 4 4 4 4 4 3 4 4 4 |
1 0 0 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 |
1 0 4 3 4 3 4 1 3 3 2 |
2 4 2 2 2 1 1 4 4 3 4 |
4 3 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 |
4 2 3 1 4 4 3 2 3 2 1 |
3 4 4 2 3 2 3 4 3 3 2 |
Result of 1st round | 38 | 37 | 32 | 31 | 41 | 29 | 4 | 23 | 43 | 6 | 28 | 29 | 43 | 29 | 33 |
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||
H) Peter Pfluger N) Ojars Bacis O) Katarina Baluchova P) Luisa Barbieri-Catellani U) Cees Boutkan AB) Elena Gozun AD) Valeriy Gulay AM) Ivo Muenster AR) Siscu Perez AU) Qian Jack BB) Peter Stokkebroe |
3 4 3 2 4 3 4 4 2 4 2 |
3 3 0 2 0 0 1 2 3 3 0 |
1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 |
0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 |
3 1 0 1 2 2 3 0 1 2 1 |
2 0 2 1 2 0 0 0 3 0 2 |
1 4 4 4 4 4 3 0 4 0 4 |
4 4 1 0 2 0 2 4 2 1 0 |
3 3 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 3 |
2 0 1 1 4 0 0 0 1 0 1 |
1 4 1 3 2 0 2 3 0 1 2 |
||||
Result of 2nd round | 35 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 16 | 12 | 32 | 20 | 41 | 10 | 19 | ||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||||
H) Peter Pfluger N) Ojars Bacis O) Katarina Baluchova P) Luisa Barbieri-Catellani U) Cees Boutkan AB) Elena Gozun AD) Valeriy Gulay AM) Ivo Muenster AR) Siscu Perez AU) Qian Jack BB) Peter Stokkebroe |
4 2 0 1 3 0 4 0 1 3 3 |
1 0 1 3 4 4 4 0 4 2 3 |
2 4 3 0 0 0 0 4 0 1 0 |
3 3 4 4 4 3 4 4 4 4 2 |
0 4 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 |
||||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 21 | 26 | 14 | 39 | 7 | ||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | X | |||||||||||||
Result of final | 22,0 | 4,0 | |||||||||||||
Start number | 451 | 452 | 453 | 454 | 455 | 457 | 459 | 461 | 462 | 463 | 464 | 465 | 466 | 467 | 468 |
Place from Place to |
8 |
14 16 |
24 |
25 |
17 |
19 20 |
34 |
29 |
6 |
33 |
26 27 |
9 |
1 |
21 |
12 |
Table of Results | |||||||||||||||
No. of participants: 34 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 470 | 471 | 472 | 473 | 474 | 475 | 476 | 477 | 478 | 479 | 481 | 482 | 483 | 484 | 485 |
H) Peter Pfluger N) Ojars Bacis O) Katarina Baluchova P) Luisa Barbieri-Catellani U) Cees Boutkan AB) Elena Gozun AD) Valeriy Gulay AM) Ivo Muenster AR) Siscu Perez AU) Qian Jack BB) Peter Stokkebroe |
3 2 1 4 2 1 1 1 0 2 3 |
1 4 4 4 2 3 3 4 2 2 2 |
4 4 2 1 4 1 4 4 3 3 4 |
3 4 4 4 3 4 3 2 4 3 4 |
1 1 1 1 2 0 1 0 0 1 2 |
3 4 2 2 4 3 3 3 4 4 3 |
2 2 4 3 3 3 3 4 1 2 4 |
4 1 3 4 2 0 2 4 3 3 1 |
3 3 2 3 1 4 4 3 2 4 3 |
4 3 4 4 3 3 4 3 3 1 4 |
3 4 3 3 3 4 4 2 4 3 4 |
4 4 4 4 3 4 3 4 3 4 4 |
4 4 3 3 4 4 4 3 3 4 3 |
3 4 4 4 3 4 3 4 4 4 2 |
2 1 1 1 4 4 2 4 3 4 4 |
Result of 1st round | 20 | 31 | 34 | 38 | 10 | 35 | 31 | 27 | 32 | 36 | 37 | 41 | 39 | 39 | 30 |
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||
H) Peter Pfluger N) Ojars Bacis O) Katarina Baluchova P) Luisa Barbieri-Catellani U) Cees Boutkan AB) Elena Gozun AD) Valeriy Gulay AM) Ivo Muenster AR) Siscu Perez AU) Qian Jack BB) Peter Stokkebroe |
0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 |
2 0 2 0 0 0 2 4 0 1 3 |
3 3 4 4 2 3 2 2 2 2 2 |
0 0 2 1 1 0 1 2 0 1 0 |
2 3 3 4 1 4 2 4 4 2 3 |
1 1 2 1 1 4 2 1 0 3 1 |
2 0 1 3 2 2 2 2 1 1 3 |
2 0 3 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 |
3 2 2 0 3 4 2 4 3 3 3 |
2 2 3 2 3 3 1 0 4 3 0 |
1 3 4 2 3 4 4 4 3 4 4 |
1 3 0 0 0 2 2 2 2 3 2 |
|||
Result of 2nd round | 6 | 14 | 29 | 8 | 32 | 17 | 19 | 12 | 29 | 23 | 36 | 17 | |||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||||||
H) Peter Pfluger N) Ojars Bacis O) Katarina Baluchova P) Luisa Barbieri-Catellani U) Cees Boutkan AB) Elena Gozun AD) Valeriy Gulay AM) Ivo Muenster AR) Siscu Perez AU) Qian Jack BB) Peter Stokkebroe |
2 2 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 |
4 1 0 4 0 4 0 4 4 1 4 |
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 |
2 0 4 0 4 2 0 4 1 4 4 |
0 1 2 2 1 2 2 0 3 0 0 |
2 3 4 1 2 3 4 0 1 3 0 |
|||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 10 | 26 | 3 | 25 | 13 | 23 | |||||||||
Qualified for final | X | X | |||||||||||||
Result of final | 17,0 | 16,0 | |||||||||||||
Start number | 470 | 471 | 472 | 473 | 474 | 475 | 476 | 477 | 478 | 479 | 481 | 482 | 483 | 484 | 485 |
Place from Place to |
30 |
23 |
18 |
11 |
32 |
22 |
5 |
28 |
14 16 |
13 |
19 20 |
3 |
10 |
7 |
14 16 |
Table of Results | |||||||||||||||
No. of participants: 34 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 486 | 487 | 488 | 489 | |||||||||||
H) Peter Pfluger N) Ojars Bacis O) Katarina Baluchova P) Luisa Barbieri-Catellani U) Cees Boutkan AB) Elena Gozun AD) Valeriy Gulay AM) Ivo Muenster AR) Siscu Perez AU) Qian Jack BB) Peter Stokkebroe |
0 2 1 2 1 4 0 2 2 3 1 |
2 2 4 2 1 4 2 2 2 3 4 |
4 4 3 4 4 4 4 3 4 4 4 |
4 4 3 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 3 |
|||||||||||
Result of 1st round | 18 | 28 | 42 | 42 | |||||||||||
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | |||||||||||||
H) Peter Pfluger N) Ojars Bacis O) Katarina Baluchova P) Luisa Barbieri-Catellani U) Cees Boutkan AB) Elena Gozun AD) Valeriy Gulay AM) Ivo Muenster AR) Siscu Perez AU) Qian Jack BB) Peter Stokkebroe |
2 4 2 3 3 4 4 2 3 4 4 |
4 4 2 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 |
|||||||||||||
Result of 2nd round | 35 | 42 | |||||||||||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | |||||||||||||
H) Peter Pfluger N) Ojars Bacis O) Katarina Baluchova P) Luisa Barbieri-Catellani U) Cees Boutkan AB) Elena Gozun AD) Valeriy Gulay AM) Ivo Muenster AR) Siscu Perez AU) Qian Jack BB) Peter Stokkebroe |
1 4 3 1 3 2 2 1 2 3 4 |
1 0 1 4 3 4 4 4 4 2 4 |
|||||||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 26 | 31 | |||||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | X | |||||||||||||
Result of final | 17,0 | 8,0 | |||||||||||||
Start number | 486 | 487 | 488 | 489 | |||||||||||
Place from Place to |
31 |
26 27 |
4 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.0c.