AOC Rising Star Latin
On 20.11.2015 in Multiversum Schwechat.Adults RS Latin
Officials | |
Master of Ceremony: | Robert Huber - Austria |
Chairman: | Heinz Spaeker - Germany |
Scrutineer(s): |
ÖTSV-Rechenteam - |
Adjudicators | |
G: M: Q: S: Y: AC: AF: AI: BE: |
Roman Mayer - Austria Juris Arajs - Latvia Petr Bartunek - Czech Republic Alenka Bohak - Slovenia Sergey Dorogovtsev - Ukraine Grigore Virgil - Romania Goran Knezevic - Serbia Eduard Korotin - Estonia Anastasia Titkova - Russian Federation |
Competition Listing | |||
Place | No. | Couple | Country |
1. | 703 | Arthur Ankerstein / Georgiana Barbu | Germany |
2. | 755 | Shinawat Lerson / Krittaporn Manasuth | Thailand |
3. | 801 | Liu Naiming / Wei Rui | China, People's Republic of |
4. | 799 | Mikael Tatarkin / Nicole Wirt | Germany |
5. | 726 | Oskar Dziedzic / Wiktoria Omyla | Poland |
6. | 796 | Jakub Perzanowski / Karolina Skowyrska | Poland |
7. | 722 | Donosa Vlad Constantin / Gologan Otilia Stefana | Romania |
8.-9. | 708 | Bogdan Boie / Natalia Luchiv | Moldova |
8.-9. | 742 | Ivan Karastoyanov / Gabriela Burgazlieva | Bulgaria |
10. | 724 | Valentin Alexandru Dumitru / Ekaterini Kratira | Greece |
11. | 784 | Fabian Taeschner / Darja Titowa | Germany |
12. | 798 | Cristian Pontarelli / Roberta Morelli | Italy |
13. | 802 | Errol Williamson / Ami Williamson | Denmark |
14. | 786 | Tomas Uvacek / Martina Reiterova | Slovakia |
15. | 728 | Matthias Fencak / Lucie Sloukova | Austria |
16.-17. | 712 | Cauca Catalin Victor / Otiman Paula | Romania |
16.-17. | 775 | Jonas Ruzgaitis / Kristina Kretz | Germany |
18. | 767 | Alessandro Palmisano / Sofie Svenninggaard | Italy |
19. | 731 | Christian Garofalo / Maria Garofalo | Italy |
20. | 758 | Manuel Longhitano / Moira Lorenzon | Italy |
21. | 771 | Giovanni Pisacane / Gaia Cirillo | Italy |
22.-23. | 714 | Taha Batu Cosar / Oleksandra Shanko | Turkey |
22.-23. | 752 | Marek Kypus / Katarzyna Niedobova | Czech Republic |
24. | 706 | Nicolo Barbizi / Julie Graversen | Denmark |
25. | 727 | Vladimir Fedorov / Daria Kozlova | Russian Federation |
26. | 723 | Mateusz Dorot / Karolina Antczak | Poland |
27. | 760 | Matas Lukasovas / Rugile Monginaite | Lithuania |
28. | 793 | Zhou Yifan / Niu Xiaoqing | China, People's Republic of |
29.-30. | 730 | Rocco Gaglio / Ilaria Fiorella | Italy |
29.-30. | 787 | Cristian Vanni / Camilla Mola | Italy |
31.-35. | 710 | Joergen Buse / Tenna Bloch Petersen | Denmark |
31.-35. | 741 | Andras Juttner / Renata Smidova | Austria |
31.-35. | 765 | Mikolaj Nowoswiat / Karolina Buczek | Poland |
31.-35. | 777 | Sadawit Settachai / Nichkamol Ketphong | Thailand |
31.-35. | 780 | Evgeny Smirnov / Oxana Motyshen | Russian Federation |
36.-37. | 749 | Viktor Kolokolov / Anna Stoianova | Ukraine |
36.-37. | 759 | Dmitry Lugin / Daria Tkachenko | Russian Federation |
38.-39. | 768 | Matteo Pappa / Arianna Del Frate | Italy |
38.-39. | 782 | Dmitry Stepantsov / Ksenia Sablina | Russian Federation |
40.-41. | 720 | Vinzenz Doerlitz / Albena Daskalova | Germany |
40.-41. | 754 | Nicholas Leandro / Veronica Fiumara | Italy |
42. | 721 | Ozgun Dogan / Ece Uzunalioglu | Turkey |
43.-45. | 707 | Joy Battocchio / Silvia Romanin | Italy |
43.-45. | 733 | Salvatore Grasso / Alessia Salinitro | Italy |
43.-45. | 794 | Michael Ziga / Victoria Sauerwald | Germany |
46.-48. | 739 | Valentin Ivanov / Beloslava Raykova | Bulgaria |
46.-48. | 740 | Adrian Jamaly / Vitalina Porshnyeva | Germany |
46.-48. | 744 | Sergey Khrustalev / Yana Ivanova Yordanova | Bulgaria |
49. | 719 | Olexandr Dobrovolskyy / Valeria Shkyria | Ukraine |
50. | 715 | Vincent Costanzo / Nicole See | Germany |
51.-52. | 750 | Bogdan Kolos / Iuliia Popovych | Ukraine |
51.-52. | 763 | Stefan Nanchev / Anna Dimitrova | Bulgaria |
53. | 772 | Polyhe Mate / Nagy Evelin | Hungary |
54.-55. | 718 | Kolyo Dimov / Polina Kimova | Bulgaria |
54.-55. | 756 | Patrick Lewke / Angelina Ginsheimer | Germany |
56. | 781 | David Steindl / Lydia Kager | Austria |
57.-58. | 702 | Till Ameln / Victoria Schaaf | Germany |
57.-58. | 761 | Jonathan Maier / Romy Kuhlmann | Germany |
59. | 762 | Christoph Mueller / Isabella Steinbach | Austria |
60. | 736 | Tiziano Ianni / Nancy Motisi | Italy |
61.-63. | 713 | Berkay Cihan / Jelena Koelble | Germany |
61.-63. | 751 | Martin Kulhanek / Regina Buglak | Austria |
61.-63. | 757 | Dennis Lienerth / Franziska Schaaf | Germany |
64.-65. | 743 | Kariko-Toth Tamas / Szaraz Evelyn | Hungary |
64.-65. | 769 | Gianluca Pica / Valeria Frattallone | Italy |
66. | 737 | Ionescu Constantin / Ton Oana | Romania |
67. | 774 | Gabriel Reikl / Julia Oesterreicher | Austria |
68.-69. | 705 | Anestis Azas / Maria Kapoutsi | Greece |
68.-69. | 716 | David Michael / Potocean Bianca | Romania |
70. | 753 | Philipp Ladler / Sara Maria Griesbacher | Austria |
71.-72. | 732 | Jan Grabenwoeger / Kalina Ivanova | Austria |
71.-72. | 764 | Thilo Nast / Svenja Madelaine Riepen | Germany |
73. | 776 | Sergio Scalas / Ilaria Ardu | Italy |
74. | 788 | Nikolaus Waltl / Caroline Eybl | Austria |
75.-77. | 717 | Federico Dessena / Arianna Trigona | Italy |
75.-77. | 734 | Patryk Gurtowski / Carmen Metzger | Germany |
75.-77. | 735 | Andreas Hoermann / Alexandra Scheriau | Austria |
78.-79. | 766 | Giampiero Orlandoni / Beata Dakota Zago | Italy |
78.-79. | 783 | Mario Stoeger / Alexandra Gassner | Austria |
80.-81. | 747 | Christoph Koller / Lisa Weinhapl | Austria |
80.-81. | 790 | Christian Wopienka / Viktoria Lamp | Austria |
82. | 709 | Francesco Bonanni / Mariagrazia Pinto | Italy |
83. | 773 | Christoph Preiss / Natalie Zettl | Austria |
This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.0c.